Name
Team
Court
Dominic Abbott
YBG
G
Abby
Inferno
O
Erin Abernethy
Shooting stars
B
Nathan Abernethy
Fab 4
A
Riley Abernethy
Shooting stars
B
Sam Acuna
WCDO RADIO
O
Mia Ada
Nothin' but net
E
Tristan Ada
Bucket Squad
D
Colin Adam
Splash bros
L
Ryan Adams
Bucket Squad
D
Elijah Adkins
Boonk Squad
I
Christian Aiello
Fab 4
A
Jack Aksterowicz
Salt City Shooters
I
Elizabeth Akulis
Jc Crush
K
Madeline Akulis
JC Hoops
H
Kamil Alexander
Village Market
N
Bridget Allen
Hot shots
E
Chris Allen
Cny Dream Team
TM
Jack Allen
Sharp Shooters - Allen
J
Dan Anderson
Mustangs
F
David Anselmo
4 Man band
L
Mitchell Archer
The TRUTH
C
Mike Arena
Croton harmon
M
Saverio Arezzo
Trilogy
G
Hugo Arias
585ers
N
Chickie Artis
Inferno
O
Tyler Ash
Roc Nation
O
Owen Atchie
The Splashers
D
Jake Atkins
Homer Bullets
G
Jonathon Atkinson
Boonk gang
L
Raphael Awa
JELLY FAM
G
Shayla Baker
No excuses
E
Sydney Baker
Red Rams
K
Christain Balistreri
Heartland Hoopsters
C
Emily Ball
Syracuse Royals
E
Dylan Banks
Big Dogs
F
McKenzie Barber
HOTSTEPPERS
H
Brett Barkley
Bball Bros
A
Sam Barney
Tune Squad
D
Baron
Central New York
M
Jeremiah Bartholomew
Jelly fam
I
John Bausch
Warriors - Bausch
L
Scott Bausch
Warriors - Bausch
L
Ty Bausch
Warriors - Bausch
L
Jared Beach
Splash bros
L
Karli Beard
Ballerz
E
Jack Beattie
Donnelly Dunkers
J
Jarin Beauford
Bucket Squad - BLUE
G
Ryan Becker
CNS ALL STARS
A
Derrick Beckworth
All net
P
Lance Becohs jr
wolf pack
D
Ola Bednarczyk
Nothing but air
H
Connor Bednarski
CNS SAVAGES
A
James Bell
UNcle drew crew
C
Jayda Bell
No excuses
E
Lauren Bell
The Net Threats
O
Conner Bellows
Adirondack Ballers
J
Tommy Belluccio
The warriOrs
P
Andrew Bendik
Cleveland Crew
N
Andrew Benedict
CNS SAVAGES
A
Kennedy Benniamino
Shock
E
Aaron Bergquist
Brewertpn baLleRz
C
Shane Bergquist
Brewertpn baLleRz
C
Jesse Berry
315 Crush
O
Jared Bieber
3 SZN
L
Shaun Biggs
At Home Realty
P
Oscar Blair
The TRUTH
C
Blake Bloomingdale
Ju Ju bears
I
Owyn Blue
Bucket Squad - BLUE
G
Buddy Boeheim
Cny Dream Team
TM
Jimmy Boeheim
Cny Dream Team
TM
Stephon Boston
Funeral Service
TM
Jack Bourdage
CNS NBA
F
Sammy Bovalino
Central New York
M
Camaron Bowen
PG-13
G
Phil Bowen
Flu Featles
M
Olivia Bowman
Jc Crush
K
Trevor Boyce
Brewertpn baLleRz
C
Tahjamere Bradford
SA Elite
J
Ayana Bradley
Roc Nation
O
Mike Brann
Mi
N
Josh Braunschweig
Gananda
F
Steven Breth
Jock Shop
TM
Jerry Brongo
Gananda
F
Mallory Brooks
Syracuse Royals
E
Kyler Brophy
NTAL
J
Tyler Brown
Deez Nuts
M
Damon Brown
Bucket Squad
D
Deshaun Brown
The warriOrs
P
Jim Brown
Deez Nuts
M
Lavante Brown
wolf pack
D
Shaniece Brown
Roc Nation
O
Keegan Bryant
Next Up
D
David Bucheit
Jock Shop
TM
Julie Buchmann
Central Western
K
Matthew Burg
The Border Ballerz
I
Graig Bush Sr
W.E.R Abusement park
P
Anthony Butera
Sharp Shooters - Allen
J
James Cahill
CNS NBA
F
Christian Cain
Next Up
D
Jordan Cain
Select elite
C
Dylan Calogero
The FLINT tropics
L
Deiavion Camby
Warriors - Schlueter
A
Alexis Campbell
WCDO RADIO
O
Kaily Campbell
The final four
H
Jonathan Cannon
Mi
N
Gianna Canzano
Rose Raiders
B
Morgan Caraballo
Shock
E
Dusty Carlson
Jock Shop
TM
Ava Carpenter
Rose Raiders
B
Macy Carr
HOTSTEPPERS
H
Eric Casey
Uncle Drew squad
J
Brayden Catalina
balboa elite
I
Sophia Cavalieri
B'ville ballers
E
Kyle Caves
Boonk Squad
I
Jeremiah Caviness
NTAL
J
Gianna Chairmonte
CNY Elite
H
Zachary Chamberlain
YBG
G
Donovan Chaney
Cicero falcons
A
Sammy Ciappa
FEarsome4
C
Luke Ciprich
Gananda
F
Rob Clifford
MAROONS
P
Lucio Cole
Bucket Squad
D
Xavien Collier
wolf pack
D
Eleonore Collins
HER-RICANES
H
Natalee Collins
HER-RICANES
H
Reinaldo Colon
Haas
F
Reece Congel
The Splashers
D
Aiden Cook
Wellsville
J
Colin Cook
Wellsville
J
Dylan Cook
CNY Swishers
J
Jessica Cook
CNY Elite
H
Jeff Cooley
Team McKay
P
Logan Copperwheat
Elite - Copperwheat
F
Elizabeth Corl
Shooting stars
B
James Corl
Team Haberek
I
Jonathan Corl
CNY Nor'Easters
D
Paige Cornish
HER-RICANES
H
Caley Cornwell
The Net Threats
O
Ashton Corona
Ballers
F
Carson Corona
The TRUTH
C
Todd Cotrell
MAROONS
P
Callen Cowden
Black devils
A
Brock Cox
Bombers
G
Shawn Crawford
W.E.R Abusement park
P
Cam Cretaro
Salt City Shooters
I
Aliya Crouch
'Cuse nets
H
Alex D Avirro
Heartland Hoopsters
C
Dominick D Avirro
Shockers
A
Nicholas D Avirro
Big Ballers Elite
G
Gretchen D Perine
#STAYFIERCE
H
Steve DAngelo
Village Market
N
CHRISTIAN DEJOSEPH
New York Net Rippers
D
Breanna Danko
Syracuse Swishers
H
Shaquillle Darby
Team Darby
M
Dan Darcangelis
Who Cares
M
Luke Davidson
Ballers
F
Andrew Davis
jelly
C
Justin Davis
DutCh Masters
M
Joey DeGroat
CNY Nor'Easters
D
Frankie DeMauro
The warriOrs
P
Nick DeMonte
Boonk gang
L
Lauren DeVaney
Flint tropics
O
Mitch Decker
PROTEL
L
Ian Delpha
New York Net Rippers
D
Johnny Demonte
Big baller brand
I
Ian Denton
SA Elite
J
Devon DesiroCamber
Haas
F
Anthony DiMaggio
Child Support
L
Alyssa DiMillo
Syracuse Swishers
H
Lakeem Dior Danzy
K.O.G.
D
Natalie Disanto
Shock
E
Gradyn Dixon
Cicero falcons
A
Thomas Donahue
Mustangs
F
Nate Donnelly
Tune Squad
D
Will Doran
Ballers
F
Jackson Drapp
Mecca
L
Austin Dropkin
CNY Swishers
J
Alexa DuBois
WCDO RADIO
O
Patrick Duah
Upstate Kingz
D
Drew Dufrane
Flint tropics
O
Wyatt Dupell
CNY Nor'Easters
D
Hannah Durand
Marcellus saints
H
Ethan Dydyk
Boonk Squad
I
Carson Dyl
Killer Bees
C
Nathaniel Echols
FL Elite
G
Jahnyah Echols
The bullies
B
Ashlyn Ecker
Nothing but air
H
Braden Eiffe
bba nets
J
Morgan Elmer
The Net Threats
O
Zach Emm
Boonk gang
L
Dillon Emory
The FLINT tropics
L
Enzo Lattanzio
THE LIGHTNING
F
Nate Evangalista
DutCh Masters
M
Ashley Evans
CNS Swishers
H
Luke Evans
balboa elite
I
Cam Fabian
Salt City Shooters
I
Kyle Fabianek
bba nets
J
Dominick Fairfield
High octane
I
Abe Farhoud
High octane
I
Cash Feeley
The Border Ballerz
I
Anthony Felicia
Salt City Felicia
I
Xzavion Felton
Duke
A
Aidan Fenkl
ml bulls
D
Mitchell Feocco
Triple threat
G
Kaitlyn Fico
All Nets
E
Damien Fiducia
flint tropics
G
Matthew Fiorentino
Donnelly Dunkers
J
Alissa Fletcher
lady hackers
K
Emma Fletcher
lady hackers
K
Leah Fletcher
lady hackers
K
Tavores Flournory
Ball Busters
F
Chris Foley
At Home Realty
P
Cole Fountain
Adirondack Ballers
J
Fredrick Fowler
Upward united
C
Jacob Fragale
Uncle Drew squad
J
Jordan Fragale
Elite bball
TM
Nate Francis
ELITE Ballerz
A
Braeden Free
Bombers
G
Michael Frimpong
TRiple Threat
F
Emmanuel Frimpong
TRiple Threat
F
Ayce Frost
Crush
H
Tailyn Frost
Crush
H
David Fuller
Grand Theft Rondo
N
Tessa Galvin
Fulton Ladies
H
Jordan Garner
Big Dogs
F
Dom Garrett
585ers
N
Jordan Garrett
Croton harmon
M
Kyle Gaumes
Bombers
G
Marcus Gentile
flint tropics
G
Jared George
Carti club
TM
Ross Gerber
Otto's Army
TM
Ellysia Germain
Ballerz
E
Maya Germain
CNY Elite Jr's
B
Tim Giblin
bba nets
J
Josh Gibson
Salt City Felicia
I
Jay Gifford
CNY Swishers
J
Joseph Girardi
Upstate Kingz
D
Ronnel Glover
Bucket Squad - BLUE
G
Dominic Gonzalez
Wny select
A
Morgan Goodman
Ballerz
E
Matthew Govendo
CNS ALL STARS
A
Noah Grabar
NTAL
J
Ava Graham
B'ville ballers
E
Timothy Graham
THE LIGHTNING
F
Cullen Green
ml bulls
D
Ethan Green
Warriors - Bausch
L
LJ Griffin
At Home Realty
P
Austin Griner
TRiple Threat
F
Michael Guinan
FL Elite
G
Kyle Gunther
Salt City Felicia
I
TRENT HUGHES
New York Net Rippers
D
Jason Haas
CNS NBA
F
Sam Haas
Haas
F
Evan Haberek
Team Haberek
I
Samantha Haley
All Nets
E
Brison Hall
Elite bball
TM
Malachi Hall
Wny select
A
Matt Hall
TRiple Threat
F
Brooke Hammersley
Central Western
K
Zyliek Hammett
Elite - Copperwheat
F
Katy Harbold
Lady Laxers
B
Calvin Harper
North country hoops
G
Brady Harrington
3 SZN
L
Caden Harrington
NY Crush
D
Kobe Harrington
CNY Swishers
J
Kendra Harter
Inferno
O
Tyler Hassell
NTAL
J
Daricus Haynes Jr
Jelly fam
I
Darien Heath
PROTEL
L
Cory Hebert
Big Dogs
F
Kaia Henderson
315 Crush
O
Ryan Henderson
Otto's Army
TM
Dan Herbst
old knees rippin 3's
P
Gavin Herbst
PG-13
G
Jason Herbst
old knees rippin 3's
P
Abbey Herod
FL Elite
H
Ethan Hilliar
Upward united
C
Brian Hirsch
Flu Featles
M
Blake Hitt
Splash bros
L
Derrek Hoke
Hype Beasts
F
Nicholas Hollingshead
Heartland Hoopsters
C
Sydney Huhtala
Nothing but air
H
Tyler Hutcheson
BBA NEts
C
Iniabasi Ikpot
Mecca
L
Sean Indick
Jalapeño Boyz
N
Rashad Ingram
Central New York
M
Ken Irving
Team McKay
P
Domenic Isabell
Big baller brand
I
Earl Jackson
Team elite
TM
Dennis James
Team Darby
M
Donte James
Wny select
A
Christian Jenny
Gananda
F
Nikki Jo Rotolo
315 Crush
O
Andrew Johnson
Sharp Shooters - Allen
J
Isabella Johnson
Hot shots
E
MeSean Johnson
The Border Ballerz
I
Michael Johnson
Mi
N
Rayontai Johnson
K.O.G.
D
Ryan Johnson
JC Hoops
H
Taylor Johnson
Jc Crush
K
Keyon Johnston
YBG
G
Kacie Jones
Cicero family hardware
N
Devyn Jones
4 Man band
L
Evan Jones
Black devils
A
Jahlil Jones
Ju Ju bears
I
Julian Jones
Ju Ju bears
I
Mike Jones
Flu Featles
M
Morgan Jordal
Inferno
O
Robert Judson
The warriOrs
P
Max Juice
Wellsville
J
Chris Kajdasz
Team Haberek
I
Nicolette Kasch
'Cuse nets
H
Richard Kaschel
Big Ballers Elite
G
Maurice Kearney
Red jug pub
TM
Matt Keeler
Sharp Shooters - Siechen
F
Paige Keeler
Red Rams
K
Brian Kelly
the good, the bad, the ugly
P
James Kelly
Team Haberek
I
Mike Kelly
the good, the bad, the ugly
P
Tanner Kempney
Shockers
A
Matthew Kershaw
JELLY FAM
G
Will Kershaw
Tune Squad
D
Katelyn Kibling
Nothing but air
H
Carter King
Court Crushers
C
Caleb Kinley
FEarsome4
C
Tajione Kirby
No excuses
E
William Klamm
Hype Beasts
F
Jake Klasen
Fab 4
A
Elijah Knight
Salt City Felicia
I
Mackenzie Kocher
BBAllers
K
Peter Kosztowniak
W.E.R Abusement park
P
Chris Kozel
Cheryl's Yahtzee CLub
N
Alexa Kulakowski
CNS Swishers
H
Brandon Kulakowski
SA Elite
J
Joe Kwitek
Flu Featles
M
JERROD LAQUAN HILLS
THE LIGHTNING
F
Chase LaCava
Otto's Army
TM
Chris LaValle
Cny Dream Team
TM
Steve Lampedusa
All net
P
Will Lancette
The Splashers
D
Kameron Langdon
Select elite
C
Sarah Lanphear
'Cuse nets
H
Connor Lansing
4 Man band
L
Adrianna Lawson
Flint tropics
O
Christopher LeCounte
Child Support
L
Joann LeVea
Fulton Ladies
H
Ian Leahey
CNY Nor'Easters
D
Ben Leaton
The Sting
A
Michael Lee
Grand Theft Rondo
N
Sanai Lee
The bullies
B
Joey Leo
Orange Crush
A
Crystal Leonardi
BBAllers
K
Eddie Lewis
Funeral Service
TM
Jasmine Lewis
Shock
E
Cy Liberman
jelly
C
Nick Linder
Above the rim plus one
J
QuVonn Linder
Duke
A
Sean Linder
NY Crush
D
Michael Lindsey
Splash bros
L
Jordan Linehan
Deez Nuts
M
Caleb Link
3 SZN
L
Brian Linsky
Shake N Bake
M
Davijon Lipscomb
wolf pack
D
Tristan Lovely
Bombers
G
Luke Lowry
UNcle drew crew
C
Ryan Lucey
Above the rim plus one
J
Jamoison Luke
WaTeR
TM
Mike Lumia
Shake N Bake
M
Craig Lusk
At Home Realty
P
Tiernan Lynch
The Sting
A
David Lyon
Orange Crush
A
Imani M Harder
#STAYFIERCE
H
Emma MacLachlan
Marcellus saints
H
Katie MacLachlan
Marcellus saints
H
Aidan Macaulay
North country hoops
G
Gavin Macaulay
North country hoops
G
Mitch Macduff
Mystery inc
M
Macker
WE GOT SKILLZ
A
Tong Mading
SA Elite
J
Connor Mahunik
Triple threat
G
Donald Maier
585ers
N
Cristina Margherita Indick
Jalapeño Boyz
N
Greg Marinelli
FEarsome4
C
Sean Marshall
Funeral Service
TM
Adrian Marzullo
Big Ballers
G
Andrew Mason
Above the rim plus one
J
Shawn Mason
NY Crush
D
Mathew
Central New York
M
Tyson Maxam
Elite - Copperwheat
F
Shawn Mayes
Next Up
D
Eric Mays
High octane
I
Jack McAllister
Killer Bees
C
Errol McCall
the good, the bad, the ugly
P
Brayden McClain
Big Ballers
G
Jesus McClain
Child Support
L
Mason McCormack
Donnelly Dunkers
J
Thomas McDonald
Boonk gang
L
Antonio McIntyre
Mecca
L
Chris McKay
Team McKay
P
Kailey McKenna
BBAllers
K
Tyler McLaughlindarcy
flint tropics
G
Amya McLeod
Crush
H
Nick McLoughlin
The Splashers
D
Fiona McNeil
BBAllers
K
Mia McReynolds
All Nets
E
Dajuan Mcgee
Walking bucketS
F
Kobe Mckinney
Uncle Drew squad
J
Brayden Mclean
Big Ballers Elite
G
Elizabeth Mcpeak
Hot shots
E
Joe Mecca
Jalapeño Boyz
N
Dante Melfi
Shockers
A
Joey Melfi
North country hoops
G
Jon Meyers
W.E.R Abusement park
P
Juliann Miles
#STAYFIERCE
H
Justin Miles
Triple threat
G
Sarah Miles
Syracuse Swishers
H
Tyler Milewski
jelly
C
Stefan Milinkovic
Above the rim plus one
J
Adam Militello
Heartland Hoopsters
C
Brady Militello
Bball Bros
A
Molly Milton
Nothin' but net
E
MaKenzie Miner
Fulton Ladies
H
Paul Moakler
Jalapeño Boyz
N
Teanna Monahan
FL Elite
H
Victoria Monico
JC Hoops
H
Zach Moquin
Who Cares
M
Ben Morenus
Homer Bullets
G
Victoria Morgan
Syracuse warriors
H
Mike Muller
Village Market
N
Alex Murray
Warriors - Schlueter
A
Roman Murray
Upward united
C
Meliana Nappa
Syracuse warriors
H
Allision Navarra
CNY Elite Jr's
B
Marissa Navarra
Swishers 7
E
Maxwell Nelson
Duke
A
Peter Nelson
Cleveland Crew
N
Libby Nemec
Central Western
K
Suzie Nemec
#STAYFIERCE
H
Sophia Nesci
CNY Elite Jr's
B
Sydney Nesci
Syracuse Royals
E
Joe Nicholson
Ballers
F
Anthony Nicolucci
FEarsome4
C
Amarri Nishaun Pitts
K.O.G.
D
Abbee Norris
'Cuse nets
H
Joe Oconnor
flint tropics
G
Brian Oddi Jr
FL Elite
G
Alexandra Oddi
FL Elite
H
Inese Odom
The bullies
B
Jake Ogata
New York Net Rippers
D
Owen Okeefe
Hype Beasts
F
Jayli Oneal
Elite - Copperwheat
F
David Oulette
Team McKay
P
Mathew Packard
WE GOT SKILLZ
A
Adron Pafford
Big baller brand
I
Jeremy Palmer
Cicero falcons
A
Luke Paragon
CNS NBA
F
Alex Parker
Trilogy
G
Richard Parsons
PROTEL
L
Jaylianna Pascarella
Rose Raiders
B
Andrew Passero
Recon elite
J
John Paul Reagan
Red jug pub
TM
Alex Paula
The Paula's
N
Antonio Paula
The Paula's
N
Eddie Paula
The Paula's
N
Henry Paula
The Paula's
N
Ben Peet
Who Cares
M
Meredith Perine
Central Western
K
Amir Perry
Select elite
C
Logan Petrilli
Black devils
A
MIchael Pfautz
Court Crushers
C
Emma Phelan
JC Hoops
H
Joseph Phelan
Croton harmon
M
Jason Phelps
Otto's Army
TM
Luke Phillips
Red jug pub
TM
Patrick Phillips
old knees rippin 3's
P
Theodore Phillips
Red jug pub
TM
Jenna Pickard
CNS Swishers
H
Daniel Pierce
Mecca
L
Robbie Pierce
WE GOT SKILLZ
A
Katie Pledger
Rose Raiders
B
Payton Poirier
Adirondack Ballers
J
Jeremey Potter
4 Man band
L
Caleb Price
Upstate Kingz
D
Eva Pronti
FL Elite
H
Troy Provost
Bball Bros
A
Ivan Purifoy
All net
P
Gabby Putnam
Lady Laxers
B
Jordan Rae
UNcle drew crew
C
Blake Ramos
High octane
I
Jack Ramsey
Mystery inc
M
Jesse Ranger
Mystery inc
M
Bella Raponi
Fulton Ladies
H
Devante Ray
Carti club
TM
Jack Raymo
Ball Busters
F
JJ Razmovski
Big Dogs
F
Jaxon Razmovski
UNcle drew crew
C
DeJour Reaves
Jelly fam
I
Amare Reed
Sharp Shooters - Siechen
F
Callum Reed
PG-13
G
Khamara Reed
The final four
H
Nicholas Reeve
Cuse Crushers
A
Calesta Reigelman
Jc Crush
K
Angelo Rhodes
Rhodes-Rogers
M
DeMario Rhodes
Rhodes-Rogers
M
Juelz Rice
K.O.G.
D
Warren Richardson
Child Support
L
Rebekah Richter
lady hackers
K
Samaria Ricks
The bullies
B
Javani Rivera
Walking bucketS
F
Teddy Roberts
585ers
N
Lucas Robinson
THE LIGHTNING
F
Tori Rockefeller
WCDO RADIO
O
Carter Rodriguez
Big Ballers
G
Dante Rogers
The FLINT tropics
L
Dion Rogers
Rhodes-Rogers
M
Kathleen Rogers
Hot shots
E
Sean Rogers
Next Up
D
Toddre Rogers
Rhodes-Rogers
M
Julia Rowe
CNY Elite
H
Matthew Rowley
old knees rippin 3's
P
Kahreef Rufus
Team elite
TM
Kyree Rufus
Team elite
TM
Landon Rumble
Court Crushers
C
Riley Rumble
Ball Busters
F
Adam Rupakus
Village Market
N
Benjamin Russell
Brewertpn baLleRz
C
Skye Ryan
The final four
H
JIMMY SCHERER
JELLY FAM
G
Sahbaz Sabanovic
Deez Nuts
M
Andrew Sabbaghzadeh
Cleveland Crew
N
Liam Sanborn
Big baller brand
I
Alita Santangelo
CNS Swishers
H
Nate Santangelo
BBA NEts
C
Jackson Saroney
ELITE Ballerz
A
James Saroney
Haas
F
Ben Schellinger
Sharp Shooters - Siechen
F
Jake Schlueter
Warriors - Schlueter
A
David Schmidt
Shockers
A
Tay Scott
Crush
H
Matthew Secor
jelly
C
Claire Sehring
315 Crush
O
Anthony Sellin
Ball Busters
F
Michael Sellin
Court Crushers
C
Steve Seneca
Grand Theft Rondo
N
Grant Sennett
Big Ballers Elite
G
Joseph Shearer
PROTEL
L
Tyler Sherbourne
Bball Bros
A
Cy Sherwood
WE GOT SKILLZ
A
Karly Shifflett
The final four
H
Robbie Siechen
Sharp Shooters - Siechen
F
Justin Silfer
Carti club
TM
Giulianna Sindoni
Dazzling Divas
B
John Sindoni
ELITE Ballerz
A
Benson Skillin
Ju Ju bears
I
Holly Sleeth
The Net Threats
O
Jacob Slobe
Elite bball
TM
Abbey Smith
Flint tropics
O
Alec Smith
The Sting
A
David Smith
Cuse Crushers
A
Evan Smith
Killer Bees
C
Jesse Smith
Red Redemption
P
Larry Smith
Mi
N
Max Smith
Sharp Shooters - Allen
J
Zachaeus Smith
Bucket Squad - BLUE
G
Luke Snyder
CNS ALL STARS
A
Vanessa Sobey
Dazzling Divas
B
Jamison Solecki
Walking bucketS
F
Brendon Soulia
Adirondack Ballers
J
Ian Spencer
Cicero falcons
A
Ron Spencer
Team elite
TM
Extra Spot
Cleveland Crew
N
Peyton St Clair
CNY Elite Jr's
B
Kaitlyn StPeter
HER-RICANES
H
Lorenzo Stallworth
Mystery inc
M
Daniel Stark
BBA NEts
C
Brayden Starowicz
Cuse Crushers
A
Colin Stewart
WaTeR
TM
Zan Stewart
WaTeR
TM
Gabriella Stickle
Red Rams
K
Ryan Stilwell
Salt City Shooters
I
Justin Stokes
Team Darby
M
Scott Strait
Tune Squad
D
Amarah Streiff
Syracuse Royals
E
Mario Streiff
The TRUTH
C
Stan Stroman
All net
P
Adam Sullivan
Mustangs
F
Andrea Sumida
Red Rams
K
Troy Sutherland
bba nets
J
Mike Sutton
WaTeR
TM
Kam Swank
Trilogy
G
Kathleen Taru
All Nets
E
DeAndre Tashuan Seldon
Upstate Kingz
D
Daniel Taylor
Recon elite
J
Jonathan Taylor
Recon elite
J
Andre Telfair
DutCh Masters
M
Deon Thomas
Duke
A
Gabe Thompson
ml bulls
D
Garrett Thompson
Orange Crush
A
Sam Thompson
Hype Beasts
F
Joseph Tiderencel
ml bulls
D
Derrick Tolbert
the good, the bad, the ugly
P
Jake Torrell
Recon elite
J
Derek Torres
NY Crush
D
Nick Toscano
Big Ballers
G
Beau Traber
Cicero family hardware
N
Trabes Traber
Cicero family hardware
N
Joe Tronetti
Wellsville
J
Danielle Tucker
Roc Nation
O
Ethan Turner
Fab 4
A
Brennan Tyler
Black devils
A
Brennan Tynan
YBG
G
Robert Updike
Croton harmon
M
Chris Valenti
Cicero family hardware
N
Trevor Valenti
Upward united
C
Andrew Vanpatten
Homer Bullets
G
Demario Vass
Walking bucketS
F
Henry Vercillo II
Boonk Squad
I
Nick Vigliotti
Who Cares
M
Grace Villnave
Nothin' but net
E
Zach Vinci
JELLY FAM
G
Mike Viscardi
DutCh Masters
M
Libby Voorhees
B'ville ballers
E
Austin Voss
Mustangs
F
Gabby Voss
Nothin' but net
E
GIgIAVANNA WHITE pRINCIPIO
HOTSTEPPERS
H
Zach Wagner
Carti club
TM
Joe Waitkavicz
Donnelly Dunkers
J
Ryan Wakker
The FLINT tropics
L
Sophia Waleski
Dazzling Divas
B
Daquan Walker
Funeral Service
TM
Corey Wall
Shake N Bake
M
Daniel Ward
Red Redemption
P
Blake Warner
Warriors - Schlueter
A
Eric Waters
Team Darby
M
Illya Watson
3 SZN
L
Cameron Weatherly
Uncle Drew squad
J
Avery Webb
Swishers 7
E
Peter Weeks jr
Red Redemption
P
Alex Wendling
Cheryl's Yahtzee CLub
N
Eric Wendling
Cheryl's Yahtzee CLub
N
Mark Wendling
Cheryl's Yahtzee CLub
N
Meadow Werts
Shooting stars
B
Sam Werts
CNS SAVAGES
A
Mallory Wessels
Lady Laxers
B
Marissa Wessels
Lady Laxers
B
Bryce Wheeler
ELITE Ballerz
A
Samantha Wheeler
Dazzling Divas
B
Madison Whitcomb
Ballerz
E
Elisha White
Swishers 7
E
Elijah Whitfield
The Border Ballerz
I
Wyatt Widowski
PG-13
G
Julia Wike
Syracuse Swishers
H
Isabella Wilbur
Syracuse warriors
H
Jarrett Wilbur
Homer Bullets
G
Tom Wilk
Elite bball
TM
Nehemiah Williams
FL Elite
G
Amaya Williams
CNY Elite
H
Angel Williams
Jelly fam
I
Christopher Williams
Orange Crush
A
Levelle Williams
Grand Theft Rondo
N
Robert Williams
MAROONS
P
Shacory Williams
CNS ALL STARS
A
Xianai Williams
No excuses
E
Jordan Wilson
Triple threat
G
Jamie Wilson
MAROONS
P
Josh Winans
Red Redemption
P
Tabby Winter
HOTSTEPPERS
H
Dylan Wirtheim
Killer Bees
C
Blake Wise
Cuse Crushers
A
Maceo Wofford
Jock Shop
TM
Sebastian Wofford
Wny select
A
Jack Wolanski
BBA NEts
C
Max Wolanski
CNS SAVAGES
A
Joshua Wood
Shake N Bake
M
Brooke Wright
Swishers 7
E
Nate Wright
Trilogy
G
Aiden Wroblewski
balboa elite
I
Samantha Wynne
Marcellus saints
H
Carlie Young
B'ville ballers
E
Josh Young
balboa elite
I
MJ Young
The Sting
A
Mary Young
Syracuse warriors
H
Jalen Zachery
Select elite
C

Events

Friday

12:00pm 

Cicero Fire Department Chicken BBQ 

4:00pm-7:00pm  

Team registration 

5:30pm 

Corporate tournament 

Saturday

7:00am-12:00pm 

Team registration 

12:00pm 

Mascot game on Dream Court 

12:30pm 

Special events on Dream Court 

Sunday

 

Come join us at the syracuse/Cicero Gus macker! 

 

This year’s Macker Tournament will again be played in front of Cicero-North Syracuse High School, which is located at 6002 State Route 31 (Cicero, NY 13039). There is ample parking for the event at Cicero-North Syracuse High School. In case of the need for overflow parking, attendees should use the Cicero Elementary School parking lot, located across the street and just to the West.

Our presenting sponsor is Sun Auto. The organizing group of the Macker is the Friends of the CanTeen. Information about the wonderful charity can be found at www.canteencny.comThe Syracuse-Cicero Macker is the main annual fundraiser for The Friends of The CanTeen and supports daily operations. Note the event location is directly adjacent to The CanTeen.

Show us you moves! Register now and join this special festival of fun. Our Presenting Sponsor: Sun Auto Warehouse – Online at: https://www.usedcarking.com/

Syracuse/Cicero, NY

August 12 - 13

Brackets are posted!

Type Your Name to Find Your Court

See All PlayersSee All Brackets

This Weekend

Fri

74 and Sunny

Sat

63 and Cloudy

Directions

Contact