Name
Team
Court
Julien A Smith
Elite
G
Julius Abrev
Northstar
G
Santo Acquisto
Southern Tier Surge
A
Adam
The Misfits
TM
Andre Adams
Long Live Dana
M
Niko Akrofi
GreenScene Lawn & Garden
G
Isabella Aloisio
BASKET BRAWLERS
D
Marc Alston
Divas Den
N
Jonathan Alvarado
On Pointt
M
Joe Amoddio
Blend or get Blended
M
Trent Amos Fernandez
MBK 0.1
A
Marissa Andersen
Salty Heifers
L
Gabriela Andrades
Shooting Stars
J
Aiden Andrews
The Heat
A
Regchase Andrews
HoesMad
E
Daryoush Archin
Reigning Threes
A
Lee Armstrong
Blended Juices
N
Noah Armstrong
Clocked in
TM
Dean Arnold
Hellfire Club
TM
Brady Aukema
Cato-Classics
E
Jordan Ayers
Hellfire Club
TM
Boden Baier
TC HOOPS
E
Dan Bailey
Bailey’s Adjustment
N
Elliot Bailey
Pack Mob 2
C
Sareanda Baker
Bity Firebirds
F
Malaki Banks
City of Light 14u
E
Jerod Baptist
MBK 0.1
A
Jerome Baptist
MBK 0.1
A
Mia Barbuto
Lady Cuse
F
Alison Barkee
Those Guys
L
Mike Bass
Onions
M
Adrian Baugh
Final 4
N
Ruby Bergman
Berg's Angels
B
Josiah Betts
Rohan & Subs
I
Titus Betts
The Bricklayers
E
Nate Blenman
Buffalo Ballers
E
Quinn Blumenkamp
The Bricklayers
E
Tyler Boudreau
Apex
K
Jacob Bowen
ROC N ROLLAS
C
Adrielle Bowling
The Hot Shots
D
Abdul Boyd Jr
Pack Mob 2
C
Marlando Brannon
Silly Gene
K
Jon Brennen
Clocked in
TM
Tim Brom
Kid Rock is Nice AF
K
Cyahr Brooks
Team G McGoniga
C
Travion Brooks
The Kings
TM
Andre Bryant
WCDO
M
Molly Burd
City of Light Lady Fusion
L
Carter Byington
SKOL
K
Matt Byrne
Chicken Parm
K
Sean Byrne
Chicken Parm
K
Michael Calhoun
Final 4
N
Evan Campbell
The Rats
I
Kayla Campbell
CNY Armadillos
J
Marissa Campbell
CNY Armadillos
J
Isaac Canary
ICC Truth Ballers
A
Diego Castellot
Milk Jugs
K
Jonah Chambers
Maricle’s Contracting
K
William Charles VanDyke
Reigning Threes
A
George Chase
Tune Squad
TM
Gilburt Chiang
Hellfire Club
TM
Demir Chisolm
GreenScene Lawn & Garden
G
Aidan Clarke Cabezas
Double ABC
E
Sandra Clarke
Play Like A Girl
H
Amari Clarke
Team G McGoniga
C
Danaria Coan
Lady Hoops
B
Cooper Coleman
Coop City
E
Kian Collins
Hetp-Skate
C
Kamryn Comstock
315 Beyblades
I
Jared Conklin
Blend or get Blended
M
Griffin Conrad
Northstar
G
Samantha Constable
Sidney PBA
H
Kiely Cooper
Lady Cuse
F
Colby Cornish
The Rats
I
Meg Costello
Those Guys
L
Eddie Cotton
WCDO
M
Avery Council
Renegades
G
Everett Cox
Cato-Classics
E
Sasha Coyote
The Underdogs
I
Nick Craig
SKOL
K
Jayden Cromwell
Arise Above All (2022)
E
Chase Curtis
Maricle’s Contracting
K
Stephen Dangelo
Blend or get Blended
M
Jay Daniel
El-Squad
G
Tyre Daniel
El-Squad
G
Brayden Dann
Double ABC
E
Joseph David
Sterling
I
Trevel De Aragon
Hellfire Club
TM
Kenyon DePuy
Milk Jugs
K
Brett Dechent
On Pointt
M
Isaiah Dejean
Blazers Elite
G
Anasam Demember
City of Light Lady Fusion
L
Giavanna Dennard
Phoenix Jumpers
D
Mykenzie Dickerson
City of Light
F
Joseph Dinkel
Kid Rock is Nice AF
K
Gradyn Dixon
4Brothers
E
Donte Doleman
Tune Squad
TM
Jesse Donnelly
On Pointt
M
Patty Donovan
Team Macker
TM
Troy Drake
Final 4
N
Evan Dufford
Arise Above All (2022)
E
Jaevon Dunham
City of Light 12u
C
Elliot Dutra
Bailey’s Adjustment
N
Paul Dutra
Bailey’s Adjustment
N
Dylan Easton
Legends
G
Eric Edwards
Clocked in
TM
Evan Edwards
freeballin
K
Antiny Ellison
The fellas
G
Jahlonna Ellison
Firebirds
J
Danielle Ennist
BASKET BRAWLERS
D
Sophia Escalante
Free Agents
H
Zaniah Escho
Lady Cuse
F
Adriene Exley
Berg's Angels
B
Madison Faith Simmons Hernandez
BASKET BRAWLERS
D
Ezra Farred
The Young and the Reckless
E
Hannah Ferguson
CNY Armadillos
J
Shawn Fischer
On Pointt
M
Ondre Foster
Buffalo Ballers
E
Harper Foulds
The Hot Shots
D
Emily Fowler
City of Light
F
Sophia Galimi
Lady Hoops
B
Tatyanna George
Firebirds
J
Aria Gilbride
Berg's Angels
B
Alyssa Gioffe
Shooting Stars
J
Will Goodreau
W.A.G.B.
G
Jackson Green
Renegades
G
Shawn Greenwood
Team G McGoniga
C
Jaelle Griffin
The Buckets/Stockwell
F
Johnnie Grimes
Blazers Elite
G
Johnniere Grimes
Blazers Elite
C
Uzziah Grimes
Blazers Elite
G
Zionna Grimes
Blazers Elite
C
Isaiah Guenther
Kid Rock is Nice AF
K
Eric Hall
Long Live Dana
M
Turner Halle
Kid Rock is Nice AF
K
Skye Hamilton
Rohan & Subs
I
Luke Hammon
HoesMad
E
Pierre Hardison
The Heat
A
Jalen Hardison
City of Light 18U
I
Chase Harmer
City of Light 16u
G
Gavin Harmer
City of Light 10u
A
Preston Harmer
City of Light 12u
C
Jared Harp
Maidenless
M
James Harris III
El-Squad
G
JaNyah Harris
Elmira Ballers
J
Nicholas Hartwell
Legends
G
Xena Heffron
Bity Firebirds
F
Egypt Henderson
Bity Firebirds
F
Isaiah Henderson
Elite
G
Jody Herbert
Blended Juices
N
Luca Herrero Ejlertsen
The Bricklayers
E
Maddax Hewitt
HoesMad
E
Thomas Hibbard
The Hustlin' Hornets
E
Brianna Hicks
HETP Ladies
L
Isaac Hilyer
Team Ramadhan
N
Gavyn Hogue
City of Light 16u 2.0
G
Kohl Hogue
City of Light 14u
E
William Holmes
Flash Flood
I
Pacey Hopkins
The Rats
I
William Howles
City of Light 14u
E
Owen Hoyt
Milk Jugs
K
Owen Hutchings
Southern Tier Surge
A
Lia Imus
Free Agents
H
Amelia Isaacs
Berg's Angels
B
Domonique Jackson
Onions
M
Lisa James
HETP Ladies
L
Celsy Jean Colombo
3 Cousins
D
Charley Jean Keith
BASKET BRAWLERS
D
McKenna Jean Krist
3 Cousins
D
Malcolm Jenkins
TC HOOPS
E
Markel Jenkins
The Kings
TM
Austin Jenney
The fellas
G
Dustin Jenny
Grown Pack
N
Caleb Johnson
The Rats
I
David Johnson
Long Live Dana
M
Iris Johnson
The Buckets/Byrnes
H
Khyrihan Johnson
The Underdogs
I
Mae Johnson
The Buckets/Byrnes
H
Steven Johnson
The Raptors
G
Troy Johnson
City of light 16U 3.0
G
Jahlil Jones
freeballin
K
Jaiden Jones
ICC Truth Ballers
A
Julian Jones
freeballin
K
Ruari Jorgensen
The Underdogs
I
Deacon Judd
315 Beyblades
I
Braiden Judson
City of Light 12u
C
Kendall Kai Jines
3 Cousins
D
Anthony Kitchens
City of Light 16u
G
Alder Knipe
W.A.G.B.
G
Hunter Kowaleski
Clocked in
TM
Kaleb Kurfoot
The fellas
G
Doug Lafane
Blended Juices
N
Daylen Lafave
Bitty Pack
A
Nick Lapointe
Blazers Elite
C
Tommy Lashkloff
Rohan & Subs
I
Domimic Lasicki
City of light 16U 3.0
G
Ella Lawrence
The Hot Shots
D
Christian Lawson
Coop City
E
Brennen Lawton
WCDO
M
Skye Lee Byrnes
The Buckets/Byrnes
H
Cameron Leshore
Team G McGoniga
C
Carter Leshore
MBK 0.1
A
Marianna Leslie
Lady Cuse
F
Alex Leudemann
Sabers
G
Lavell Lewis
Northstar
G
Shelton Lindsey
Maidenless
M
Madelyn Little
Play Like A Girl
H
Luke Little
The fellas
G
Mia Little
Firebirds
J
King Lomax
The Heat
A
Aysia Louis
Firebirds
J
Tony Love
Grown Pack
N
Janelle Lucena
The Buckets/Stockwell
F
Johnny Lucena
Bitty Pack
A
Janaiyah Lulena
MBK-Girls
B
Jonarra Lulena
MBK-Girls
B
Nate Lull
WCDO
M
Sierra Lynch
The Buckets/Byrnes
H
Dilen Maceda
Elite
G
Robert Mack
Grown Pack
N
Augustine Mack
Bitty Pack
A
Israel Mack
ROC N ROLLAS
C
Noah Mack
The Misfits
TM
Sebastian Mack
Pack Mob 2
C
Aaron Macolini
Flash Flood
I
Rohan Makepeach
Rohan & Subs
I
Isaiah Manuel Bodie
The Young and the Reckless
E
Damon Maricle
Maricle’s Contracting
K
Karissa Maricle
Salty Heifers
L
Sarah Maricle
Salty Heifers
L
Kaden Marzan
Pack Mob 2
C
Mariah Matias
City of Light
F
Zyamiese Maties
City of light 16U 3.0
G
Samatha Mazza
Lady Hoops
B
Jake McCarthy
Renegades
G
Aaliyah McCoy
Play Like A Girl
H
Gabriella McCoy
Free Agents
H
Zakiah McCoy
Bity Firebirds
F
Anielle McEwan Lomnicki
Sidney PBA
H
Dylan McGetrick
Cato-Classics
E
Louis McHenry
City of Light 16u 2.0
G
Aria McLaurin
Lady Hoops
B
George McLean
Divas Den
N
Scott McNeal
Team Macker
TM
Jaedyn Meeks
Reigning Threes
A
Christian Mendez
W.A.G.B.
G
Kwaku Mensah
Tune Squad
TM
Ethan Miller
Southern Tier Surge
A
Robert Miller
Divas Den
N
Samuel Miller
Sabers
G
Michael Muller
Apex
K
Brody Murdock
Coop City
E
Fraceseco Muso Jr
Onions
M
Tyler Navaro
Team Ramadhan
N
Miles Nelen
Coop City
E
Nik Nelson
City of Light 16u 2.0
G
Nate Newton
Grown Pack
N
Ozzy Nguyen
The Bricklayers
E
Nguengeti Ngwen
GreenScene Lawn & Garden
G
Sarah Niciara
Phoenix Jumpers
D
Ayanda Ntombela
HETP Ladies
L
Anthony Nzessi
Maricle’s Contracting
K
Max O Connor
TC HOOPS
E
Sam OConnor
The Buckets/Stockwell
F
Jaylon ONeal
315 Beyblades
I
Michael Oconnor
Tune Squad
TM
Juliana Oliver
Phoenix Jumpers
D
Malaki Owens
City of Light 18U
I
Nate Parker
Apex
K
Tre Paulfrey
Buffalo Ballers
E
Anthony Paulk Jr
Silly Gene
K
Amar Paulk
Silly Gene
K
Arlo Peake
TC HOOPS
E
Nicholas Peet
City of Light 16u
G
Denzel Peter
The Raptors
G
Declan Potter
The Raptors
G
Lenell Price
Maidenless
M
Carlos Puello
Blazers Elite
C
Lamont Pulliam
Silly Gene
K
Angelina Punter
MBK-Girls
B
Elijah Ramadhan
SKOL
K
TJ Ramadhan
Team Ramadhan
N
Troy Rawlins
The Kings
TM
Emmalee Reiss
Salty Heifers
L
Silas Richardson
The Underdogs
I
Caden Rifanburg
The Raptors
G
Kaiden Rijo
City of Light 10u
A
Jonathan Rivera
Team Macker
TM
Jasmir Robbins
ROC N ROLLAS
C
Derek Rodriguez
Blazers Elite
G
Logan Russo
Legends
G
Paetyn Sanchez
Phoenix Jumpers
D
Elijah Sanders
GreenScene Lawn & Garden
G
Andrea Sands
Those Guys
L
Rocco Sayers
The Young and the Reckless
E
Jake Schlueter
Arise Above All (2022)
E
Finn Schweizer
Team Empire
E
Dave Shapiro
Blended Juices
N
Jack Shehadi
4Brothers
E
Christopher Simiele
Double ABC
E
Ahmad Simmons
ICC Truth Ballers
A
Ben Skillin
freeballin
K
Blake Slawek
Onions
M
Bryce Smith
The Kings
TM
Daquan Smith
The Hustlin' Hornets
E
Demario Smith
Hetp-Skate
C
Deondre Smith
Hetp-Skate
C
Junaid Smith
Bitty Pack
A
McKenna Smith
3 Cousins
D
Meya Smith
City of Light
F
Theodore Smith
Hetp-Skate
C
Tyler Smith
The Hustlin' Hornets
E
Xavier Smith
The Hustlin' Hornets
E
Garrett Socola
SKOL
K
Raheem Spears
The Heat
A
Jeremy Spears
City of light 16U 3.0
G
Joyce Spears
Free Agents
H
Levi Spina
315 Beyblades
I
Tessa Stadtmiller
The Bing Ballers
B
Jack Starbuck
Team Empire
E
Kyran Stark
City of Light 10u
A
Hunter Sterling
Sterling
I
Justin Sterling
Sterling
I
Theodore Sterling
Sterling
I
Kyler Stevenson
City of Light 14u
E
Alaina Stockwell
The Buckets/Stockwell
F
Cory Streno
Sabers
G
Theo Streno
Sabers
G
Zoe Sullivan
Sidney PBA
H
Kashif Summers Jr
City of Light 16u 2.0
G
James Sutherlin
Chicken Parm
K
Bri Taylor
Sidney PBA
H
Ryan Thilavanh
Renegades
G
Michael Thomas
Flash Flood
I
Jonah Thompson
Buffalo Ballers
E
Andrew Tillotson
Milk Jugs
K
Brooke Tillotson
CNY Armadillos
J
Alexa Timm
The Bing Ballers
B
Asan Tucker
City of Light 18U
I
Chatman Umynah
MBK-Girls
B
Dale Upright
Bailey’s Adjustment
N
Chloe Van Der Sommen
The Hot Shots
D
Ahmi Van Ness
Reigning Threes
A
Lona VanTull
The Bing Ballers
B
Connor Vandersommen
Legends
G
Gabriel Vann
Team Ramadhan
N
Cecilia Vavalle
The Bing Ballers
B
Darin Vazquez
Southern Tier Surge
A
Justin Vennel
Chicken Parm
K
Daniel Villano
Apex
K
Michelle Volpini
HETP Ladies
L
Shy Von Williams
Northstar
G
Natalie Vredenburgh
Shooting Stars
J
Alaejah Wallace
Elmira Ballers
J
Ashaya Wallace
Elmira Ballers
J
Reed Walrath
City of Light 18U
I
Jaida Washington
City of Light Lady Fusion
L
Troy Washington
Arise Above All (2022)
E
Shawn Watson
The Misfits
TM
William Watts
Long Live Dana
M
Aidan Webster
Double ABC
E
Mason Weir
Blend or get Blended
M
Alwx Wentworth Ping
The Misfits
TM
Julia Whelan
Play Like A Girl
H
Anthony White
Final 4
N
Cameron White
City of Light 12u
C
Thomas White
Team Empire
E
Jakari Whittingham
City of Light 10u
A
Taliq Wiegle
City of Light 16u
G
Bianca Wilcox
Those Guys
L
James Wilkinson
Cato-Classics
E
Amir Williams
Elite
G
Noah Williams
Team Macker
TM
Christopher Woodard
El-Squad
G
Alyvia Woodruff
Elmira Ballers
J
Jocelin Wright
City of Light Lady Fusion
L
Malachi Wright
The Young and the Reckless
E
Luca Wylde
ROC N ROLLAS
C
Surafia Xavier
HoesMad
E
Justin Yearwood
Flash Flood
I
Kadence York
Shooting Stars
J
Cory Young
Maidenless
M
Jahir Young
ICC Truth Ballers
A
Joseph Young
Divas Den
N
Trevor Young
4Brothers
E
Will Young
4Brothers
E
Keagan Zeller
Team Empire
E
Ethan Zhu
W.A.G.B.
G

Events

Friday

3-7PM

Tournament Registration @ The GIAC Gymnasium – 301 West Court St., Ithaca, NY 14850

5:30 PM

  RRBL Rising Stars All-Star Game

6:30 PM

 RRBL JV All-Star Game

7:30 PM

 RRBL Varsity All-Star Game

Saturday

8:00 AM

Opening Ceremonies

12:00 PM

Youth Skills Challenge (prizes for first, second and third place)

4:00 PM

Dunk Contest (prizes for first place and runner up)

Sunday

8:00 AM

Games Resume

View Waiver

The Original 3 on 3 Basketball Tournament


 
 This year’s (new) site location is 301 West Court St., Ithaca, NY 14850. Parking available at Seneca St. parking garage (202 E. Seneca St.), or off-street parking nearby
 
 

Ithaca, NY

August 6 - 7

Brackets are posted!

Type Your Name to Find Your Court

This Weekend

Fri

74 and Sunny

Sat

63 and Cloudy

Directions

Contact