Name
Team
Court
Darryl Abubo
TNF
D
Rocky Adamo
Panthers
B
Andre Adams
Rise up family
TM
Jamie Addy
Oops We Did It Again (Pelham Panthers)
C
Yves Alikafic
Boston celtics
D
Andre Almond
BoomShakalaka!
J
Jonathan Alvarado
Beaver land
J
Panayiota Anastos
BC Thunder
C
Dave Anderson
Prowlers
L
Lisa Arbuckle
NGBA - Gold
E
Andre Armbrister
CRAPtors
K
Cole Arnold
Throwin' brix
F
Scott Askin
old south
K
Mike Awad
716
J
Nate Awran
Big Ballers
TM
ALEX BALTA
NIAGARA SERBS
TM
JOVAN BRDAR
NIAGARA SERBS
TM
Tajuana Baker
La's Fab 4
I
Kaiden Ballantyne
healthy Buffalo
A
Aethan Ballen
THE SANDLOT
D
David Barbara
Empire Elite
D
Dwayne Barfield
Michigan's Finest
H
Christian Barone
Room 204
D
Kailee Barrett
Port Warriors
F
Kyle Barrett
Clout clan
D
Chris Bartosz
Gobbies
K
Mike Bass
KIDDIE POOL CLUB
K
Jacquiese Bates
Rise up family
TM
Anthony Battaglia
healthy Buffalo
A
Sophia Belcastro
Pelham Super hoopers
E
Quinn Bendlis
Hoops, there it is!
D
Shaun Biggs
KG Productions
J
Rachel Bigras
Gobbies
K
Olivia Bittman
Welland Warriors Blue
A
Stasia Bittman
Welland Warriors Blue
C
Jenna Black
Kemp financial group
I
Kian Blair
Brew crew
B
Connor Bleich
THe tribe
B
Riley Bleich
The Beasts (PELHAM PANTHERS)
D
Robert Blue
KG Productions
J
Cullen Bobo
BoomShakalaka!
J
Charles Bond Jr
YEAGERZ HOTSHOTZ
B
Emily Bonisteel
Now 4
F
Nakye Booze
The Unit
G
Stephon Boston
Funeral Service
J
Ben Bracken
World gym
H
Naim Bradley
The committee
F
Kenny Brant
captain brant n 3 ndns
H
Marko Braticevic
Boston celtics
D
Alex Brewster
Brew crew
B
Kaitlyn Brophy
Welland Warriors Gold
C
Benjamin Brown
the eagles
J
Andrew Bucheit
Usa
TM
Dave Bucheit
Usa
TM
Blayden Burrows
The big bang (PELHAM PANTHERS)
D
Edward Bysiek
BYSIEK CPA
L
Chris Candusso
Crossfit versa
TM
Jonathan Cannon
80s babIes
K
Giuliana Carbonara
DREAM TEAM DIVAS ! !
E
Will Caughill
Ankle breakers
B
Sean Charles
Ballerz Inc.
K
Mitch Chrenka
cry me a river
J
Joseph Cino
Hoops, there it is!
D
Lucas Cino
The big bang (PELHAM PANTHERS)
D
Joseph Ciocca
Empire Elite
D
Daniel Clarke
HAMMERTOWN
D
Neil Claydon
BDB
TM
Colton Cnossen
cry me a river
J
Michael Colavecchia
Johnny Rocco's
D
Julia Colavecchia
Team Niagara
F
Jesus Colon
Who's Next
J
Lara Cook
NGBA - Gold
E
Nick Cordova
Who's Next
J
Ant Cordova
Who's Next
J
Iban Correa
BlackWolves
H
Maya Cosby
NVB Stoney Creek Helm
C
Damon Cox
KG Productions
J
Liam Craven
HAMMERTOWN
D
Anteja Cubelic
Welland Warriors Gold
C
Willie Cuebas
Power move
J
Calleigh Cunningham
Pelham Super hoopers
E
Taurie Cunningham
Belieb It Or Not (Pelham Panthers)
C
Marko Cvetkovic
Londons finest
K
AVA DECHELLIS
Wee warriors
A
LYLA DIPIETRO
Wee warriors
A
Denver Daley
Prowlers
L
Keira Daly
Transway Red
C
Nicole Daly
Transway Red
C
Chris Dawson
Ball Don't lie
J
Danielle Dawson
Ballerz Inc.
K
Josh Dawson
Ball Don't lie
J
Tim Dawson
Ball Don't lie
J
Ava De Ward
Welland Warriors Gold
A
Kaley DeMont
Team Niagara
F
Davon Deal
Ymi
F
Brett Dechent
Beaver land
J
Hannah Dempsey
R & B Ballerz
C
Darius Des vignes
The Dubs
B
Nelson Desousa
Washed up
L
Ethan Devantier
healthy Buffalo
A
Andrew Devine
Johnny Rocco's
D
Dashawn Dexter
Ymi
F
Gabriella DiPietro
NGBA - Blue
E
Julia Diemer
Oops We Did It Again (Pelham Panthers)
C
Samantha Dino
Welland Warriors Gold
A
Tim Dixie
Rise up family
TM
Nicole Dixon
Welland Warriors Gold
A
Olivia Dixon
Welland Warriors Blue
C
Sophia Dixon
NGBA-U15 Blue
E
Dizane
THE ELITE BALLERZ
B
Evan Dobbie
Ghost ballers
G
Owen Dobbie
The Beasts (PELHAM PANTHERS)
D
Bryson Donald
Brew crew
B
Jesse Donnelly
Beaver land
J
Matthew Donnison
THE SANDLOT
D
Abby Donofrio
Port Warriors
F
Patty Donovan
Team Macker
G
Patty Donovan
Team Macker
I
Patty Donovan
Team Macker
L
Patty Donovan
Team Macker
TM
Max Dotton
Ballaholics
TM
Tim Dougan
Big Ballers
TM
Quin Douglas
Migos and one
D
Mark Dugan
BDB
TM
Dane Duhaney
old south
K
Vito Dunson
80s babIes
K
Dylan Durlov
The Dubs
B
Marasia Dyes
BC Thunder
C
Brian Dyring
BYSIEK CPA
L
Cameron Ecclestone
Boston celtics
D
Jad El Mootassem
Flashback ballers
K
Jeremy Elysee
Toon squad
H
Raegan Emonds
NGBA-U15 Gold
E
Joshua Ens
Throwin' brix
F
Scott Erales
just for fun
K
Monica Faheim
STM
J
Yousif Falahi
MAMBA MENTALITY
H
Fady Farag
STM
J
Dominick Farszmil
716ers
G
Keira Federinko
DREAM TEAM DIVAS ! !
E
Nathan Fehr
Johnny Rocco's
D
Ryder Ferguson
Migos and one
D
Phil Ferreira
Londons finest
K
Brandon Ferris
716ers
G
Kesean Fisher
Team USA
H
Ryan Fitzgerald
H2O
F
Tyrie Flowers
80s babIes
K
Jacob Flynn
HAMMERTOWN
D
Maya Flynn
Transway Red
C
Curtis Francis
Last run
L
Sophia Frankilin
Belieb It Or Not (Pelham Panthers)
C
Leonard Frears
KIDDIE POOL CLUB
K
Jalen French
new splash broz
A
Jeandaiha Fugate
La's Fab 4
I
Mike Fuller
Team Macker
L
Grayson Fuller
cry me a river
J
Emily Gabel
NVB Stoney creek gee
C
Irvin Gahite
North york
J
Mark Gahite
North york
J
Dan Galante
World gym
H
Rachel Gannage
Kemp financial group
I
Gabriella Genovese
NVB Stoney creek gee
C
Derek Gillman
Michigan's Finest
H
Shanell Glover
Fever
I
Carlos Gomez
Flight Classic
K
Pam Gorham
Kemp financial group
I
Kevin Grant
KG Productions
J
James Graves
Generals
L
Tyrell Greene
TOP GUNS
TM
Dion Guzman
Ballerz Inc.
K
Kyler Hairston
BlackWolves
H
Malachi Hall
Western ny
A
Brandon Hamilton
Toon squad
H
Abubaker Hammuda
0 and 76ers
H
Austin Hanson
Western ny
A
Fanny Haraseo
NGBA - Blue
E
Damian Harewood
CRAPtors
K
Hastings Harriot
lockdown
TM
Jarell Harris
The committee
F
Ivan Harris
Team USA
H
Janee Harrison
NGBA-U15 Blue
E
Michael Harrison
TOP GUNS
TM
Calentha Henry
Clown punchers
TM
Sam Hermitt
Washed up
L
Tony Hernandez
Flight Classic
K
Kadeem Hillman
Fire squad
J
Jimmy Hillyard
Throwin' brix
F
Stephen Hoffman
OLEAN huskies
D
Zach Holbert
BYSIEK CPA
L
Johnny Holland
BUFFALO warriors
TM
Cameron Holmes
The Unit
G
AJ Howard
Crossfit versa
TM
Hunter Howell
Brew crew
B
Nebojsa Hrnjez
Big Ballers
TM
Nikola Hrnjez
Big Ballers
TM
Tealaya Huff
La's Fab 4
I
Cornelius Hughes
80s babIes
K
Sarah Hurley
Belieb It Or Not (Pelham Panthers)
C
TJ Hurley
The big bang (PELHAM PANTHERS)
D
Abby Iannotta
NYB Stoney creek BAM
C
Elvis Ibrahimovic
Last run
L
Fred Illies
Prowlers
L
Fareed Irshad Adullah
BUFFALO warriors
TM
Justin Ivey
the eagles
J
Lee J Agnew
Southwest Styles
K
Reginique Jackson
La's Fab 4
I
Frank Jackson
Rise up family
TM
Joshua James Cullis
Southwest Styles
K
Nahzion James
OLEAN huskies
D
Samuel Jeffery
THe tribe
B
Randy Jimerson
captain brant n 3 ndns
H
Matthew Jinks
TNF
D
Jaydian Johnson
Western ny
A
Joseph Johnson
The Unit
G
Michael Johnson
Flight Classic
K
Eric Jones
Power move
J
Marshall Jones
Clout clan
D
Shaquan Jones
Team USA
H
Joel Jongwe
905 Nightmares p/b Pelham Panthers
D
Eddie Jordan
Ghost ballers
G
Jesse Jordan
Michigan's Finest
H
Tyrone Jordan
YEAGERZ HOTSHOTZ
B
Hector Junior Morales
The 6ix
J
VLATKO KARADZIC
NIAGARA SERBS
TM
CAMRYN KOABEL
Wee warriors
A
Ali Kaawar
MAMBA MENTALITY
H
Dominik Kahle
OLEAN huskies
D
Jaden Kamps
Johnny Rocco's
D
Ilija Karanovic
716
J
Eric Kaufmann
new splash broz
A
Nav Kaushal
MAMBA MENTALITY
H
Brooklyn Keltos
Super Heros
C
Brooklyn Keltos
Super Heros
E
Jack Kemp
THE SANDLOT
D
Jessica Kemp
Kemp financial group
I
Michael Kemp
Brock
TM
Noah Khaja
Panthers
B
Jeff Kim
905 Nightmares p/b Pelham Panthers
D
King
THE ELITE BALLERZ
B
Ross King
Clown punchers
TM
Cameron Kipp
Belieb It Or Not (Pelham Panthers)
C
Peyton Kipp
The Beasts (PELHAM PANTHERS)
D
Carl Kitchener
old south
K
Adam Kleinsmith
Team C-137
D
Emma Koabel
NGBA - Gold
E
Jeffrey Koch
Empire Elite
D
Nicole Koeppe
Now 4
F
Tobias Kossivi Kpadenou
cry me a river
J
Tomi Krecsko
MAMBA MENTALITY
H
Emma Kulik
NGBA-U15 Blue
E
Kristijan Kurdic
716
J
MATTHEW LANE
the eagles
J
Austin Ladouceur
H2O
F
Jeremy Lane
BoomShakalaka!
J
Taylor Langerak
Now 4
F
Cameron Larmand
Pelham Panthers
B
Josh Larochelle
Team C-137
D
Greg Lavelle
Crossfit versa
TM
Thea Lawson
Super Heros
C
Thea Lawson
Super Heros
E
Ryan Layno
Toon squad
H
Kiara Leblanc
NGBA-U15 Blue
E
Dan Leddy
Old Boys
L
Codie Lee Tidd
OLEAN huskies
D
Jaslynn Lee
Fever
I
Nathan Lefebvre
Room 204
D
Brooke Lennox
Welland Warriors Gold
C
Jonn Leonard
TOP GUNS
TM
Eddie Lewis
Funeral Service
J
Tyson Lewis
Clout clan
D
Bronne Lien
Just for fun
A
Reece Lien
Just for fun
A
Martha Lirio
NGBA-U15 Gold
E
Megan Louws
Port Warriors
F
Vincent Lozon
Southwest Styles
K
Angelo Luciano
Old school
L
Naquan MIller
Toon squad
H
Beth MacNeil
NGBA - White
E
Jeremy Machulla
lockdown
TM
Tess Macleod
Transway Red
C
Robert Malave
Just Trash
K
Chance Maloney
Panthers
B
Joshua Manirakiza
Boston celtics
D
Maggie Mannell
Welland Warriors Gold
A
Matthew Maraj
Room 204
D
Sean Marshall
Funeral Service
J
James Martinelli
Ankle breakers
B
Kelli McCauley
Fever
I
Fionn McMahon
new splash broz
A
Scott McNeal
Team Macker
G
Scott McNeal
Team Macker
I
Scott McNeal
Team Macker
L
Scott McNeal
Team Macker
TM
Jesus Mcclain
BUFFALO warriors
TM
Jeff Mestek
World gym
H
Alissa Mete
Pelham Super hoopers
E
Alex Mexico
Generals
L
Micheal
THE ELITE BALLERZ
B
Graham Midgley
Rim rockers
B
Luke Midgley
Rim rockers
B
Milan Milakovic
Niagara Falls
D
Liam Milan
Ghost ballers
G
Chad Miles
BYSIEK CPA
L
Kennedy Millin
NGBA - White
E
Noah Minor
Hoops, there it is!
D
Bryan Mitchell
lockdown
TM
Taryn Mitchell
NGBA-U15 Gold
E
Taylor Mitchell
Team Max
F
Julia Moldenhauer
Oops We Did It Again (Pelham Panthers)
C
Noah Monteforte
Throwin' brix
F
Steve Monteiro
The 6ix
J
Andrew Monteiro
The 6ix
J
Ricardo Monteiro
The 6ix
J
Maeve Moore
R & B Ballerz
C
Mickel Morcos
STM
J
Mina Morcos
STM
J
Borjana Mraovic
NYB Stoney creek BAM
C
Aaron Mulholland
just for fun
K
Jace Mulholland
Just for fun
A
Jason Murphy
Flight Classic
K
No Name
THe tribe
B
Jose Narvaez
Just Trash
K
Sam Nawrocki
905 Nightmares p/b Pelham Panthers
D
LJ Newton
Team C-137
D
Anthony Nichols
Just Trash
K
Nicholson
Old school
L
Peter Nicholson
Old school
L
Victor Noskov
BDB
TM
Reginald Ophni
Ballerz Inc.
K
Ethan Orr
Niagara Falls
D
Teagan Orth
NGBA-U15 Gold
E
Emilie Ougrinov
NVB Stoney Creek Helm
C
Massimo Panetta
Niagara Falls
D
Tyson Parent
North york
J
Chris Parillo
Crossfit versa
TM
Nick Parisi
Just Trash
K
Corrynn Parker
NGBA - Blue
E
Mekiah Patterson
healthy Buffalo
A
Jarrod Peacock
World gym
H
Ben Perez
just for fun
K
Kendric Perez
Just for fun
A
Kobe Perez
just for fun
K
Max Perez
Team Max
F
Mia Persia
NYB Stoney creek BAM
C
Nick Persyn
Washed up
L
Ben Peters
Niagara Falls
D
Ella Peters
Welland warriors White
C
Emma Phelan
BC Thunder
C
Abigale Phillips
Pelham Super hoopers
E
Owen Phillips
Pelham Panthers
B
Natalie Picton
NGBA - Gold
E
Claire Piekny
Welland Warriors Blue
A
Sydney Piekny
Welland warriors White
C
William Pieroni
Empire Elite
D
Zion Pilkington
The Dubs
B
Max Pingue
Migos and one
D
Fake Player
Pelham Panthers
B
Amir Pobric
Ballaholics
TM
Lucas Ponting
Hoops, there it is!
D
Matt Post
a team
G
Michael Potter
0 and 76ers
H
Anthony Price
Rim rockers
B
Walter Pryor
BUFFALO warriors
TM
Nicole Pullar
Welland warriors White
C
Brady Pupek
The Dubs
B
Duane Quashie
Last run
L
Geron Qunnie
Power move
J
David R Jones
H2O
F
Trevor Ransom
BoomShakalaka!
J
Kayleigh Rawson
R & B Ballerz
C
Dillon Riches
Michigan's Finest
H
Michael Ricotta
Who's Next
J
Max Riddell
The Beasts (PELHAM PANTHERS)
D
Deamontae Riley
716ers
G
Jose Rivera
BlackWolves
H
Jose Rivera
716
J
Jonathan Rivera
Team Macker
G
Jonathan Rivera
Team Macker
I
Jonathan Rivera
Team Macker
TM
Michael Robinson
Clown punchers
TM
Jayda Rodrigue
NGBA - Blue
E
Jacob Rogers
HAMMERTOWN
D
Andrew Rouble
a team
G
Larissa Ruggiero
Welland Warriors Gold
C
LEXI SNIDER
Wee warriors
A
Payam Saboni
Londons finest
K
Justin Saldana
Four Brothers
H
Dan Salverda
TOP GUNS
TM
Edson Sanecki
TNF
D
Jeremy Sawyer
Old Boys
L
Ben Sayliss
0 and 76ers
H
Gregor Sayliss
0 and 76ers
H
Rodney Scales Jr
Power move
J
Chad Schimunek
Beaver land
J
Nic Schmidt
Migos and one
D
Connor Schuman
905 Nightmares p/b Pelham Panthers
D
Randall Scott
CRAPtors
K
Adam Seamark
Generals
L
Rami Sefian
Flashback ballers
K
Emily Semark
DREAM TEAM DIVAS ! !
E
Allyson Sentance
Team Niagara
F
Aakash Senthil
THe tribe
B
Jordan Sharpe
old south
K
Davis Shepherd
Ghost ballers
G
Chad Shymko
Gobbies
K
Isabelle Sinclair
Port Warriors
F
Sam Sistar
Clout clan
D
Zaeshaun Sistrunk
The committee
F
Blake Slawek
KIDDIE POOL CLUB
K
Abby Smith
NGBA-U15 White
E
Curin Smith
TNF
D
Dylan Smith
Ball Don't lie
J
Jane Smith
NGBA-U15 White
E
Lisa Smith
NGBA-U15 White
E
Ryan Smith
Clown punchers
TM
Sloan Smith
The big bang (PELHAM PANTHERS)
D
Tim Smith
Last run
L
Zoey Snider
Welland warriors White
C
Reginald Spearman
Fire squad
J
Savannah Speck
Welland Warriors Blue
A
Deon Spencer
The Unit
G
Curt Spring
CRAPtors
K
MAcker Staff
NYB Stoney creek BAM
C
Connor Steele
716ers
G
Rohan Steen
Brock
TM
Ed Stephens
KIDDIE POOL CLUB
K
Kevin Stienstra
Brock
TM
Tim Stockton
Old school
L
Ava Stranges
Welland Warriors Blue
C
Trent Summerfield
Team Max
F
Clark Swerdan
Old Boys
L
Dave Swinden
Brock
TM
Madelaine Tait
Oops We Did It Again (Pelham Panthers)
C
Molly Taylor
Team Niagara
F
Tayvin
THE ELITE BALLERZ
B
Deon Thomas
Team USA
H
Vincent Thompson
captain brant n 3 ndns
H
Don Thomson
Washed up
L
Addison Thornton
Welland Warriors Blue
A
Ally Thornton
Super Heros
C
Ally Thornton
Super Heros
E
Trent Thorpe
Room 204
D
Caleb Tillman
Ymi
F
Joseph Tomassi
Panthers
B
David Tompsett
Ballaholics
TM
Maya Torigian
NGBA - White
E
Trae Turner
Four Brothers
H
Marshall Turner
Four Brothers
H
Rhyce Turner
Four Brothers
H
Caleb Turpin
BlackWolves
H
Logan Tworyczuck
Now 4
F
Macker Undefined
NVB Stoney creek gee
C
NENAD VIDRIC
NIAGARA SERBS
TM
Thomas Vaillancourt
Pelham Panthers
B
Frank Valenti
Londons finest
K
Lauren Vanecko
NGBA-U15 White
E
Josh Vankralingen
the eagles
J
Justine Veltman
DREAM TEAM DIVAS ! !
E
Mike Verellen
Old Boys
L
Joseph Vetrone
THE SANDLOT
D
Emilia Vlatkovic
NVB Stoney creek gee
C
Hannah Wade
NVB Stoney Creek Helm
C
Daquan Walker
Funeral Service
J
Bailee Wangler
a team
G
Neil Wangler
a team
G
Ben Warren
Ankle breakers
B
Jaden Washington
The committee
F
Warren Watson
Prowlers
L
Silas Wayne
North york
J
Rhys Weinert
Ankle breakers
B
Seth Weinert
Rim rockers
B
Lucy Whaling
NVB Stoney Creek Helm
C
Jordan White
Usa
TM
Brittany Williams
Fever
I
Carter Williams
Team C-137
D
Jeriah Williams
Fire squad
J
Liam Williams
new splash broz
A
Malachi Williams
Ymi
F
Noah Williams
Team Macker
G
Noah Williams
Team Macker
I
Noah Williams
Team Macker
L
Noah Williams
Team Macker
TM
Chelsa Wilson
Gobbies
K
James Wilson
lockdown
TM
Marqual Wilson
Fire squad
J
Jordan Wilton
Super Heros
C
Jordan Wilton
Super Heros
E
Maceo Wofford
Usa
TM
Sebastian Wofford
Western ny
A
Chris Wolfe
Southwest Styles
K
Dawson Wood
Team Max
F
Matt Woods
BDB
TM
Abbey Wright
R & B Ballerz
C
Alexis Wright
NGBA - White
E
Miles Wright
Generals
L
Donny Yeager
YEAGERZ HOTSHOTZ
B
MJ Yeager
YEAGERZ HOTSHOTZ
B
Sidney Yonkoski
BC Thunder
C
Les Young
captain brant n 3 ndns
H
Ibrahim Youssef
Flashback ballers
K
Omar Youssef
Flashback ballers
K
Marielle Zapata
Welland Warriors Blue
C
Andrew Zezela
H2O
F
Huska Zukanovic
Ballaholics
TM

Events

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Gus Macker Is Coming to Canada!
 

NIAGARA FALLS, ON. WILL BE HOSTING ITS FIRST EVER GUS MACKER 3-ON-3 TOURNAMENT, WILL YOU BE THERE TO MAKE HISTORY?
 
CANADA WILL BE HOSTING ITS FIRST GUS MACKER TOURNAMENT IN THE HEART OF NIAGARA, LOCATED IN DOWNTOWN NIAGARA FALLS, ONT. ON QUEEN ST. WITH PLENTY OF PARKING, OVERNIGHT ACCOMMODATIONS, SPECIAL GUESTS, KID PLAY ZONES, AND NOT TO MENTION JUST STEPS AWAY FROM THE FALLS!
 ,
GUS MACKER IN NIAGARA FALLS CAN HOLD 300 TEAMS AND PROMISES FUN FOR BOTH THE KIDS AND ADULTS THROUGHOUT THE TOURNAMENT. WE HOPE TO SEE YOU ON THE COURTS OF GUS MACKER CANADA!
 
IF YOU'RE LOOKING TO REGISTER, JUST CLICK ON THE 'REGISTER NOW!' BUTTON ABOVE, IF YOU'RE LOOKING TO BECOME A SPONSOR CONTACT 


Niagara Falls, Canada

September 23 - 24

Brackets are posted!

Type Your Name to Find Your Court

See All PlayersSee All Brackets

This Weekend

Fri

74 and Sunny

Sat

63 and Cloudy

Directions

Contact