Name
Team
Court
Joshua Abraham
Double Shots
M
Seth Adams
Ball don't lie!
P
Andre Alexander
Full Klip
Q
Kayla Alexander
Straight Outta Sparta
H
Kyla Alexander
The Brick layers
H
Omar Alexander
Yeager Asphalt..
S
Jeremy Alfieri
Kiro Crew
P
Lillian Alley
Pink ladies
B
Sheldon Allison
Crunch time
S
Gerson Almonte
BASKET jUNKIES
O
Evan Alster
Sparta spartans
A
Charlie Alt
Big 4
A
Sage Alward
team 2
TM
Alycia
Next up
R
Raymond Ampey III
Wiser and Associates
S
Caleb Anderson
Team Anderson
L
Evan Anderson
Tc ballers
I
JaVon Anderson
it's showtime
K
Jayce Anderson
Tc ballers
I
Josh Anderson
KC
F
Logan Anderson
legendary Laubachers
C
Marla Anderson
THE AIR BALLERS
J
Ryan Anderson
The myrmidons
N
Shawn Anderson
Anime4Lyfe
I
ALEXANDER Andringa
The Elites
G
Robert Antor
Ball don't lie!
P
Alejandro Araujo
thunder-cats
Q
Sam Ardinger
Papagayos
D
Sara Arends
Splash Nation
H
Alex Arias
Mamas favorite team
D
Gary Aris
U NVR KNOW
S
Delaney Armock
THE AIR BALLERS
J
Kensey Armock
THE FANTASTIC FOUR
H
Logan Armock
Say less
K
Alayna Armstrong
Knockout
E
Brandon Atkins
Money Team
Q
Noah Atwell
Grand rapids 69ers
I
Ashton Atwood
Final four
F
Jovonne Augustus
Run it up
P
Madisyn Avery Aldridge
The Minx
B
DURRAL BROOKS
Big [B]
D
DALLAS BROWER
Wish We Could Dunk
J
Nicholas Badder
Size Matters
L
Jamaal Bailey
GR Elite
I
Jashawn Bailey
I Don't Know
TM
Otis Bailey
DA Bizz
Q
Dan Baker
Dry Heaves
P
Ellery Baker
WM Drive
E
Ethan Baker
Supa hot fire
K
Frederick Baker
Team Summy
I
Calob Balcom
Zero 530 ballers
N
Matt Barber
Pipes of steel
Q
Dwayne Barfield
I Don't Know
TM
Jonah Barna
Gettin' Buckets
K
DAsja Barnes
Power Drive
J
Dariah Barnes
The Minx
B
Jocari Barnes
UTS ELITE
G
Tyane Barnes
UTS ELITE
G
Damonte Barnett
Hoop group
G
Darius Barnett
Say less
K
Mason Barr
Sparta Elite
F
Joshua Barrett
Rare Breed
O
Drew Barrie
big ballers
G
Nicole Barto
Wish We Could Dunk
J
Eliseouziel Bauza
SAGINAW BALLERS - Delgado
I
Kaylana Beelen
Grand rapids all stars
H
Robert Belcher
Buckets - Howard
N
Cody Belote
Lansing ledends
L
Daniel Bermudez
Lansing ledends
L
Paul Betancourt Mejia
Sucka Free
M
Andy Bianculli
MVP Squad
M
Jayla Bibbs
Next up
R
Myke Bingham
Class of 2020
I
Todd Bisard
Dry Heaves
P
Deondra Blackmon
Deion BLACKMON Baller
P
Brendan Bledsoe
firmly grasp it
L
Andrieu Blomeling
BLAST - HINKLE
A
Jeff Bloom
Pocket 9's
Q
Robert Blue
Sparta Sprint
TM
Seddie Blunt
Mighty Made
Q
Aleksandra Bockheim
Babes in Blue
B
Jeremy Bokma
Zero 530 ballers
N
Charles Bond Jr
Yeagerz Hotshotz
C
JaHion Bond
Dream Team
D
Cassius Bont
BLAST - HINKLE
A
Madison Bonter
Splash Nation
H
Elreese Booker
Chs 09
O
Jakobie Boose
Dream Team
D
Erin Borek
Pink ladies
B
Torie Borek
Pink ladies
B
Ryan Bosch
Fly High
A
Brandon Bourke
246 milly rockers
L
Ethan Bousman
Threezy
L
Jason Bousman
Threezy
L
Zach Bousman
Threezy
L
Seth Bouwhuis
Breeze boyz
N
Tanner Bowen
Rim Walker's
H
Lexie Bowers
Splash Nation
H
Tony Bowne
Biggby sparta
TM
Devon Boyd
Class of 2020
I
KiLee Bradfield
Grandville Dawgs
E
Jake Bradford
535 OSF DRIVE
M
Jared Bradford
535 OSF DRIVE
M
Justin Bradford
535 OSF DRIVE
M
Daniel Bradley
Magic miKes
Q
Jesse Bradley
BasketCases
N
Kyall Braford
BasketCases
N
Konnar Bramble
MBA
G
Brandon Brancaccio
NEXT UP
N
Brandon
Lil pump fan club
K
Ty Brandon DeGraaf
Bugs Lawncare
K
Mike Brann
Biggby sparta
TM
Carson Brauher
yeezy team
K
Jordan Briggs
Big [B]
D
Gerrit Brigitho
Biggby sparta
TM
Derek Brooks
Rare Breed
O
Jorden Brooks
BOOM
F
Moshe Brooks
Kzoo Ice
F
David Broomfield
Bullets
O
Kevin Brower
Size Matters
L
Patrick Brown
Never fold
M
Craig Brown
Saturdays are for the boys
N
Jason Brown
Money Team
Q
Jaydon Brown
Elite ballers
D
Kory Brown
SHOTS, INC.
TM
Macy Brown
Hersteria
E
Paul Brown
Fantastic 4
N
Travis Brown
Wiser and Associates
S
Aiden Brunin
Backstreet ballers
F
Emma Bruwer
Michigan Legends
E
Brian Buffum
Odd bAll
O
Michael Buffum
Flint tropics
M
Kobe Bufkin
UTS ELITE
G
McKeigan Bully
METRO
I
Jake Burger
PLAY TIME!!!!
N
Kelly Burgess
Buckets - Hai
TM
Wyatt Burleson
Beast Ballers
A
Derrick Burns
21 OAK
N
Connor Burrell
Used to be good
K
Torrion Burt
Pep N' em - Parham
A
Graden Busen
Nothin' but net - Mosby
C
Gunnar Busen
Nothin' but net - Mosby
C
Peyton Bush
Hoop group
G
Caden Byerley
TMS
G
Casey Byl
MVP Squad
M
Robert Calmese
Decaturs Finest
M
Miguel Calvo
Big A
P
Jeremy Campione
Gettin' Reps
G
Kelvin Canady
BUckets and Sauce
N
Drewuan Cannon
SAGINAW BALLERS - Delgado
I
Alexis Carlson
Ball don't lie
H
Hayden Carlson
KC
F
Casey Carroll
Heffersmith
N
Jaylen Carter
NorthernDawgs+1
L
Jermaine Carter
JayCees Park INC.
Q
Patrick Carter
quarter white
I
Ricky Carter
The myrmidons
N
Jesse Carver
Wiser and Associates
S
Bryan Case
NorthernDawgs+1
L
Claire Cassiday
Ball don't lie
H
Donte Castleberry
Deion BLACKMON Baller
P
Domingo Cesar
thunder-cats
Q
Joshua Chadwick
Deltucky boys
I
Andrew Chambers
Island City Ballers
D
Jace Chapman
METRO
I
Chloee Chase
Drive
E
Garrett Cheslek
Say less
K
Hunter Chickering
firmly grasp it
L
Alexis Christensen
Power Drive
J
Caleb Christensen
AdvoCare assisted living
K
Takarri Churchwell
Odd bAll
O
Daren Clark
Bullets
O
Corbin Clark
Cardinals
C
Luther Clark
Bumblebee tuna
S
Tarik Clark
Gold or nothing
P
Lawrence Clay jr
Get rich young
L
Malik Clincy
FAMILY
L
Colt Cnossen
535 OSF DRIVE
M
Etori Coates
GR Elite
I
Jaylen Coates
GR Elite
I
Ityron Cole
JayCees Park INC.
Q
Sean Cole
JayCees Park INC.
Q
Canas Coleman
Team Kinzinger
K
Brile Collins
Lil big money
H
Hayden Cook
Lil pump fan club
K
Cameron Cooper
The Village BRos
M
Corey Cooper
The Village BRos
M
Trenton Cooper
Team Summy
I
Peyton Copeland
Nuttin But Drive
B
Coronado
Who them?
S
Idrys Cotton
Dream Team
D
Isaac Couturier
The Disciples
L
Ashley Cowdrey
Straight Outta Sparta
H
Damon Cox
LS r wS
N
Dalton Crawford
Chs 09
O
Gerald Crawford
Kzoo Ice
F
Drapher Cribbs
UTS ELITE
G
Kandace Crittendon
NPT
R
Lynnaye CroleyWhite
Beast Mode
E
Makaila Crosby
Nuttin But Drive
B
Marquis Cross
Elite ballers
D
Monte Cross
Papa piccione's
S
Samuel Cuello
Paid in full
O
Danny Cuevas
NEXT UP
N
Javier Cuevas
Green LIght Stringbean
L
Emmanuel D Araujo
thunder-cats
Q
MIA DEVRIES
Basketball Bulldogs
B
Marquiss Daniels
CheshIre Boys
M
Tristan David kirby
Bugs Lawncare
K
William Davies
Gold or nothing
P
Dakota Davis
246 milly rockers
L
Eric Davis
BUckets and Sauce
N
Jamon Davis
Silent chasers
K
Keaton Davis
Just for fun
A
Riley Davis
246 milly rockers
L
Johnny Day
Kool-Aid Jammers
L
Grace DeGraff
dunk City All Stars
E
TJ DeVary
Shockers
I
Christian Deeble
Buckets - Howard
N
Austin Dekraker
Say less
K
Aaliyah Dekubber
The Brick layers
H
Isaiah Dekubber
Sparta spartans
A
Noah Delgado
SAGINAW BALLERS - Delgado
I
Carlos Delvalle
Muddy's Buddies
TM
Joel Denbesten
Flint tropics
M
Steven Denbesten
Old dawgS
Q
Delaney Dessellier
Lady Spartans
H
Aiden Devary
Sparta spartans
A
Marcelus Devon brooks
Unknown
TM
Mackenzie Devres
Drive
E
Kylee Devries
Grandville Dawgs
E
Mason Deyoung
"Gettin Buckets"
C
Solomon Deyoung
"Gettin Buckets"
C
Daniel Diesing
Ball don't lie!
P
Brenden Dines
I dont know MargO
M
Conner Dines
Just for fun
A
Jaxson Dines
Arrow Electric
F
Isaiah Dix
JayCees Park INC.
Q
Joshua Doane
Supa hot fire
K
Madi Donovan
Grand rapids all stars
H
Patty Donovan
Team Macker
TM
Ethan Douma
Meme Machine
L
Justin Douma
21 OAK
N
Savannah Duitsman
Wish We Could Dunk
J
Mike Dulay
Magic miKes
Q
Cory Dunn
All in the family
N
Jeff Dunn
All in the family
N
Kyler Dunn
All in the family
N
Trevor Dunn
Red Hats
I
Vito Dunson
Maxine's Ballerz
P
Mason Durose
Basic ballers
K
Aliyah Durry
CP Panthers
E
Clayton Dykhouse
Redemption
I
Jordan Dykla
Pocket 9's
Q
Cadence Dykstra
WM Drive
E
Scott Earles
Yeager Asphalt..
S
Gunther Ebels
TEAM NAME
L
Fredrick Edmond
WE READY
O
Abby Edmonson
THE AIR BALLERS
J
Dyoni Edwards
Dream Team
D
Dean Eichenberg
Nasty Boyz
TM
Jarrud Ellicott
water boys
M
David Elliott
Team Stebbins
Q
Zac Ellis
Silent chasers
K
Alexandra Ellsworth
CP Panthers
E
Jeremy Emmorey
U NVR KNOW
S
Jed Emms
Kiro Crew
P
Elana Erickson
Grandville Dawgs
E
John Erskine Lamarr Jr
The myrmidons
N
Ty Evens
I Don't Know
TM
Ella Faith Mondroski
Rim Walker's
H
Carter Falan
Mamas favorite team
D
Nate Fatum
MVP Squad
M
Jamele Favorite
BUckets and Sauce
N
Jayden Fehrlen
GR Kings
D
Brendan Feliczak
Afternoon Delight
O
Nathan Felty
firmly grasp it
L
Makenna Ferguson
WM Drive
E
Joe Ferrici
Muddy's Buddies
TM
Cody Fete
Zero 530 ballers
N
Christopher Feustel
Big 4
A
Lonnie Fields IV
We do this
M
Allie Fish
Park Rock
H
Stephanie Fisher
NPT
R
Cameron Fisk
TEAM NAME
L
Tylor Fisk
Anime4Lyfe
I
Tyrie Flowers
Maxine's Ballerz
P
Mike Folkema
Old dawgS
Q
Nicholas Francisco
Papagayos
D
Jason Franklin
WE READY
O
Jared Frazier
Farmington Fury
F
Kia Frazier
Yup
R
Nick Freas
water boys
M
Nashawn French
Shockers
I
Ryan Frommeyer
No Sleep
G
Robert Fry
it's showtime
K
Michael Fuller
Big A
P
Lanard Fulwood
Crunch time
S
Chris Funk
Saturdays are for the boys
N
Hunter Funk
Space Jam
I
Jason Funk
Zero 530 ballers
N
Nate Funk
Saturdays are for the boys
N
Bryce Gable
Red Hats
I
Thomas Gaines Williams
NEXT UP
N
Jeff Gamble
4 The Win
O
Shayne Gardner
Meme Machine
L
Trevor Gates
Team Stebbins
Q
Gunnar Gavin
Pipes of steel
Q
Clayton Geerlings
Used to be good
K
Madeline Geers
Drive
E
Amari George
AIP
TM
Jeff George
616TBE
N
Roscoe George
it's showtime
K
Kanin Gerding
Cardinals
C
Ryan Gerding
U NVR KNOW
S
Marvin German
Run it up
P
Santaja Gibson
Next up
R
Brit Giese
246 milly rockers
L
Derek Gillman
I Don't Know
TM
Alex Gillum
DRE
D
Camron Glen
4 The Win
O
Carlos Gomez
WE READY
O
Angel Gonzalez
Mamba mentality
O
Daniel Gonzalez
peaked in middle school
L
Micaus Gonzalez
M.A.N.S
I
Naomi Goodson
Lil big money
H
Alex Goodyear
Red Hats
I
Jeffrey Goral
borthers
TM
Eli Gordon
big ballers
G
Alex Gould
I dont know MargO
M
Jade Gould
HoOps we did it again
B
Mike Gray
Who them?
S
Cody Greenland
The wolf pak
A
Dylan Greenland
Gettin' Reps
G
Thomas Gregwer
GRIT
G
Kyle Grice
Shockers
I
Grace Griffin
Rim Walker's
H
Jacob Griffin
BOOM
F
Shawn Griffin
Crunch time
S
Daniel Groechel
Farmington Fury
F
Lucas Gross
Hands Team
O
Dan Grossenbacher
Afternoon Delight
O
Rich Gunn
PLAY TIME!!!!
N
Torin Gunther
LS r wS
N
Jasmine Gutierrez
Backboard Breakerz
E
Jaidin HEether
Basic ballers
K
Avery HIll
Trust the process
G
Braima Hai
Buckets - Hai
TM
Braeya Haight
Basketball Bulldogs
B
Alex Halfmann
Fowler Ballerz
A
Emma Halfmann
Nothin' But Net - Riley
H
Jacob Halfmann
Fowler Ballerz
A
Jason Hall
Papa piccione's
S
Mason Hallett
Mona shores
D
Justin Hanes
Team Addix
M
Jamillya Hardley
Seasoned Vets
R
Dionquavis Hardy
Pep N' em - Parham
A
Takiyreion Hardy
Redemption
I
Caden Harlton
Biggby Ballers
A
Alex Harnish
Mixed Bag
C
Michael Harper
Full Klip
Q
Tony Harris
Decaturs Finest
M
Jayda Harris
Nothin' But Net - Riley
H
Jyair Harris
BOOM
F
Montae Harris
Team Addix
M
Tyler Harrison
Michigan Apple Packers hard core hoopsters
F
Jimmie Harvey
NEXT UP
N
Jamell Hatchett
Unknown
TM
Dan Hatchew
Spencer's pine riders
Q
Makayla Hatchew
dunk City All Stars
E
Hayat
Next up
R
Gage Haywood
The Elites
G
Nick Heinen
bracket busters
G
Matt Heinicke
Afternoon Delight
O
Mackenzie Heintzelman
CP Panthers
E
Naveah Helderop
Lady hoopers
E
Benjamin Henry Stocklas
Bugs Lawncare
K
Seth Henshaw
Supa hot fire
K
Tony Hernandez
WE READY
O
Sydney Heyboer
Grandville Dawgs
E
Corey Hill
Maxine's Ballerz
P
Keon Hill
Elite ballers
D
Maiya Hill
Lady hoopers
E
Keane Hinkle
BLAST - HINKLE
A
Jason Hobson
Wiser and Associates
S
Dequavion Hogg
WORK
O
Nate Hollenbeck
Practice?!
TM
Jared Holmquist
Nasty Boyz
TM
Cody Holtrop
Breeze boyz
N
Jacob Holtrop
I dont know MargO
M
Luke Holtrop
LS r wS
N
Brock Holwerda
No Sleep
G
Austin Hopkin
GVSU Marching band
TM
Enaris Hopskin
TEam dead
D
Jonathan Horn
Island City Ballers
D
Darious Howard
Buckets - Howard
N
Tim Huey
the Eagles
F
Chad Huizinga
21 OAK
N
Keenen Hullinger
The wolf pak
A
Julia Hummel
#shortsquad
B
Tylin Humphrey
Team Kinzinger
K
Anna Hurley
Icy Croc
J
Matthew Hurley
Kool-Aid Jammers
L
Remmie Ingraham
Straight Outta Sparta
H
Jayden Inthisone
Tc ballers
I
Benjamin Ivy jr
WORK
O
Darnell Ivy
WORK
O
Devon Ivy
WORK
O
JaMichael Jackson
Mamba mentality
O
Saiquan Jackson
BIG DAWGS
P
Michael James
Team Anderson
L
Chase Jandernoa
Pipes of steel
Q
Josh Janowiak
Sparta Town & County CARPET
P
Jevon Jelks
Deion BLACKMON Baller
P
Jawan Jennings
Never fold
M
Avery Jirous
Lil big money
H
Brittany Johnsin
The Minx
B
Corey Johnson
Odd bAll
O
Luke Johnson
bracket busters
G
Nathan Johnson
GR Phoenix
D
Ronald Johnson
Odd bAll
O
Andraya Johnson
Yup
R
Jamar Johnson
Showstoppers
Q
Michael Johnson
Flight Classic
TM
Shaina Johnson
Yup
R
Jon Jon
Biggby Ballers
A
Carlee Jones
HoOps we did it again
B
Chadarius Jones
Decaturs Finest
M
Howard Jones
Bumblebee tuna
S
Dominic Jones
4 The Win
O
Jamoni Jones
Class of 2020
I
Javone Jones
Hands Team
O
Keith Jones
Full Klip
Q
Lucas Jones
Big 4
A
Omar Jones
Mighty Made
Q
Ralph Jones
4 The Win
O
Roy Jones
Get rich young
L
Jesse Jordan
FAMILY
L
Tyrone Jordan
Yeagerz Hotshotz
C
Carl Joshua Cox
Space Jam
I
Mya Jost
Pink ladies
B
Christopher Juarez
We do this
M
Ethan Kafila
Team Addix
M
Tyler Kagen
Bulldogs
K
George Kamau
BASKET jUNKIES
O
Hope Kanouse
Michigan Legends
E
Tanner Karel
CBG Elite
K
Alex Karrip
peaked in middle school
L
Kimm Karrip
peaked in middle school
L
Mitchell Karrip
yeezy team
K
Sean Karrip
Team Anderson
L
Tanner Keeley
Threezy
L
Brien Keene
Goonsquad
I
Genesis Kemp
BOOM
F
Drake Kempf
Flint tropics
M
Brycen Kennedy
Fly High
A
Cole Kiebala
Cardinals
C
Abbey Kimball
Ball don't lie
H
Simon Kingshott
Big 4
A
Chase Kinzinger
Team Kinzinger
K
Justin Klein
2k finest
M
Dylan Knauf
Gettin' Reps
G
Devon Knuth
alc finest
A
Asher Koeman
the Eagles
F
Asher Koenigsknecht
Fowler Ballerz
A
Ella Koetje
Basketball Bulldogs
B
Landen Kolehouse
Anime4Lyfe
I
Michael Koning
Team Koning
M
Paige Kornoelje
Basketball Bulldogs
B
Timothy Koryczan
BIG DAWGS
P
Curtis Kozal
legendary Laubachers
C
Peyton Krantz
Arrow Electric
F
Sam Krist
No Sleep
G
Jaiden Krynicki
FBC
C
Steve Kukla
Spencer's pine riders
Q
Chaleigh Kutzli
The Brick layers
H
Demetrius Kutzli
Final four
F
Makalah Laarman
Backboard Breakerz
E
Megan Laidler
Grand rapids all stars
H
Miah Lamancusa
dunk City All Stars
E
Avery Lambers
Fly High
A
Noah Langeland
wonder boys
C
Izaya Larthridge
Ball Starz
C
Jared Lary
quarter white
I
Josh Lawrence
Grand rapids 69ers
I
Greg Lawson II
Pep N' em - Lee
C
Andrew Leach
The Village BRos
M
Zach Leach
The Village BRos
M
John Ledesma
SAGINAW BALLERS - Delgado
I
Fransco Lee Jr
Pep N' em - Lee
C
Deeanthony Lee
TEam dead
D
Isaac Lee
BLAST - HINKLE
A
Montay Lee
Paid in full
O
Quay Lee
Fantastic 4
N
Kollin Leonard
firmly grasp it
L
Cayden Lepper
Crossover
D
Alexander Lewis
Flint tropics
M
Reece Lien
Just for fun
A
Seth Lien
Ball Starz
C
Elliot Lindsey
U NVR KNOW
S
Grace Lodes
Wish We Could Dunk
J
Jason Long
Team Addix
M
Aiden Longcore
Nothin' but net - Mosby
C
Paige Longcore
Lady Spartans
H
Webb Longcore
KC
F
Devin Longoria
Practice?!
TM
David Longstreet
Fantastic 4
N
Tyler Lopez
Meme Machine
L
Brendan Lousenberry
Bulldogs
K
Frank Love
Chs 09
O
Stephen Lovell
Team Stebbins
Q
SI Lucas
M.A.N.S
I
Craig Lusk
Papa piccione's
S
Grace Lyons
Hersteria
E
Javeon Lyons
GR Phoenix
D
Sophie M Smith
Rim Walker's
H
CHRISTINA MAZE
Grand rapids all stars
H
Dashun Mack
wonder boys
C
Macker Macker
Flight Classic
TM
Landon Majdan
Island City Ballers
D
Ashton Maldonado
alc finest
A
Luis Maldonado
STRAIGHT outta alc
N
Blake Mallory
Spencer's pine riders
Q
Morgen Manlick
yeezy team
K
Lucas Marble
SHOTS, INC.
TM
Dravin Marlin
Final four
F
Jaylen Marsh
G.o.a.t.S
M
Rodney Marshall
Bullets
O
Jaila Martin
Nuttin But Drive
B
Shawn Martin
All in the family
N
Jorge Martinez
thunder-cats
Q
Cory Massey
Paid in full
O
Marcus Massey
Paid in full
O
Darryl Matthews
BUckets and Sauce
N
Jamie Matthysse
Showstoppers
Q
Kenneth McBridge
We Ball
O
EmmaJo McCormick
Michigan Legends
E
Alec McDonald
Gettin' Reps
G
Benny McElroy
Decaturs Finest
M
Michelle McGee
Lil big money
H
Todd McGuire
GVSU Marching band
TM
Corey McIntyre
BasketCases
N
Julia McKay
CP Panthers
E
Scott McNeal
Team Macker
TM
Asa McSwain
Seasoned Vets
R
Gabriel Mcallister
Full Klip
Q
Logan Mccarty
Arrow Electric
F
Delon Mccloud
bracket busters
G
Keenan Mccoy
Mamba mentality
O
Phil Mcintosh
We Ball
O
Michael Mclaughlin
NorthernDawgs+1
L
Dustin Mead
LIGHT SHOW
O
Ryan Mead
LIGHT SHOW
O
Glen Meadows
BasketCases
N
Reynaldo Medina
Gold or nothing
P
Jonathon Meerman
Team Koning
M
Marcello Mejia
Sucka Free
M
Mariano Mercado
SAGINAW BALLERS - Merino
A
Pedro Merino
SAGINAW BALLERS - Merino
A
Tyler Merlington
Mamas favorite team
D
Tyler Merlington
Practice?!
TM
John Merrill
Magic miKes
Q
Devoun Merriweather
G.o.a.t.S
M
Jake Messersmith
Heffersmith
N
Jayce Michael Kaman
Grand rapids 69ers
I
Bradley Miles Whitby
Unknown
TM
Maya Mileski
THE FANTASTIC FOUR
H
Craig Miller
Hands Team
O
Jesse Miller
LIGHT SHOW
O
Randy Miller
Victorious secrets
P
Jesse Mireles
Too legit
P
Austin Mitchell
Backstreet ballers
F
Jerrell Mitchell
DA Bizz
Q
Kellen Mitchell
MBA
G
Taylor Mitchell
CheshIre Boys
M
Joseph Molnar
DRE
D
Al Money
big ballers
G
Josh Montez
Pocket 9's
Q
Amad Montgomery
LIGHT SHOW
O
Justin Montgomery
Heffersmith
N
Ray Morgan
Who them?
S
Adam Morris
GR Kings
D
Alicia Morris
Nuttin But Drive
B
Gabe Morris
Trust the process
G
Gatlin Mosby
Nothin' but net - Mosby
C
Breonte Mosley
Buckets - Howard
N
Rees Mulder
The Disciples
L
Drew Mulheisen
quarter white
I
Jace Mulholland
Just for fun
A
Andrew Muller
Team Koning
M
Blake Murphy
bracket busters
G
Colin Murphy
Crossover
D
Justice Murphy
The Minx
B
Michael Murphy
GR Kings
D
Timothy Murphy
DRE
D
Alex Mustert
Muddy's Buddies
TM
Nathan Nanny
Bulldogs
K
Austin Navarre
Final four
F
Olivia Navin
Knockout
E
Momo Neal
Yup
R
Javon Nelson
Tc ballers
I
Trevor Nelson
Nasty Boyz
TM
Nyuon Nhial
Team Kinzinger
K
Isaiah Nicholas Deklyen
Grand rapids 69ers
I
Nathan Nowak
BIG DAWGS
P
Nicholas Nowak
BIG DAWGS
P
Andrew Nummer
Goonsquad
I
Nick ORourke
Pipes of steel
Q
Jordan Oliver
Money Team
Q
Connor Olszewski
Ball Starz
C
Isabelle Osborn
Park Rock
H
CARTER PERRY
FBC
C
Derek Paiz
Rare Breed
O
Tyler Pangborn
Beast Ballers
A
Tom Pantlind
Biggby sparta
TM
Dquan Papman
TEam dead
D
Andrew Paradine
BASKET jUNKIES
O
Trevon Parham
Pep N' em - Parham
A
Lannan Partlo
Papagayos
D
Shawn Patterson
Sparta Town & County CARPET
P
Joshua Patterson
Saturdays are for the boys
N
Mason Patterson
legendary Laubachers
C
Jalen Paul
STRAIGHT outta alc
N
Justin Paulino
Lansing ledends
L
Mark Pennington
Papa piccione's
S
Avery Peot
Drive
E
Tomas Peralta
Farmington Fury
F
Yardail Perdue
We Ball
O
Max Perez
Class of 2020
I
Rafael Perez
Fantastic 4
N
Logan Perkin
The Elites
G
Mike Perrine
Bumblebee tuna
S
Jacob Perrone
Too legit
P
Jacob Peterson
MBA
G
Roger Peterson
Dry Heaves
P
Maddie Petroelje
Hersteria
E
Logan Petty
The Elites
G
Richard Pfeifer
Too legit
P
Michael Phillips
Chs 09
O
Seth Phillips
Hoop group
G
Aaron Pickerd
M.A.N.S
I
Paul Pococke
Yeager Asphalt..
S
Cayden Poke
Crossover
D
Reese Polega
knights
E
Adam Postma
Dry Heaves
P
Eric Powell
Gold or nothing
P
Jalen Primus
Green LIght Stringbean
L
Austin Proctor
TEAM NAME
L
David Proctor
Showstoppers
Q
Joshua Proctor
Practice?!
TM
Jaray Pruitt
Sparta Sprint
TM
Austin Purchase
Size Matters
L
Travis Rader
Buckets - Hai
TM
James Radle
Maxine's Ballerz
P
Gracie Rakosky
knights
E
Hayden Rakosky
GRIT
G
Abraham Rappuhn
the Eagles
F
Randy Ratliff
Mighty Made
Q
Billy Ray Burton III
Pep N' em - Lee
C
Thomas Ray
borthers
TM
Mitchell Readwin
wonder boys
C
Bryce Reckow
FAMILY
L
Griffen Reece
the Eagles
F
Leroy Reed Jr
Run it up
P
Noah Reed
Basic ballers
K
Cameron Regnerus
Mixed Bag
C
Landon Regnerus
GRIT
G
Drew Reinke
CheshIre Boys
M
Abriel Reister
Lady Spartans
H
Landen Reister
Sparta spartans
A
Jacob Reminga
Afternoon Delight
O
Jordan Rench
Deltucky boys
I
Jarred Reyers
Bugs Lawncare
K
Donavan Richardson
quarter white
I
Emily Riddle
Icy Croc
J
Kyle Riddle
GRIT
G
Jaycee Rider
Splash Nation
H
Emma Riley
Beast Mode
E
Mia Riley
Nothin' But Net - Riley
H
Shantae Riley
The myrmidons
N
Stephen Rincones
G.o.a.t.S
M
Mykel Riordan
Lil pump fan club
K
Jonathan Rivera
Team Macker
TM
Clifford Roberts
water boys
M
Joseph Roberts
Sparta Elite
F
Ryan Robertson
Silent chasers
K
Lyman Robinson
We do this
M
Nicholas Rode
KC
F
Arturo Rodriguez
Money Team
Q
Brianna Rodriguez
Park Rock
H
Alec Roerig
21 OAK
N
Kenny Roesner
The Disciples
L
Sean Rogers
FAMILY
L
Kaiya Roland
Lady hoopers
E
Mike Rosso
Kiro Crew
P
Ashton Rubio
TEam dead
D
Tracy Ruel
CBG Elite
K
Derek Ruffin
Kzoo Ice
F
Sage Russo
Backboard Breakerz
E
Mikayla Rutgers
Ball don't lie
H
Baylee Ryan
Park Rock
H
Ben Ryan
TMS
G
RYAN SEGUIN
Double Shots
M
Pete Sabiiti
BASKET jUNKIES
O
Carlos Saenz
SAGINAW BALLERS - Merino
A
Domingo Saenz
SAGINAW BALLERS - Merino
A
Michael Saez
Goonsquad
I
Willie Salcedo
Anime4Lyfe
I
Anthony Sanders
Unknown
TM
Paige Sanders
Power Drive
J
Cameron Sanicki
Gettin' Buckets
K
Jacob Santure
AdvoCare assisted living
K
Antonia Savage
dunk City All Stars
E
Aubrie Schaibly
Knockout
E
Ryan Schall
Muddy's Buddies
TM
Jagger Schelke
Trust the process
G
Anna Schiably
#shortsquad
B
Reed Schilling
METRO
I
Lionelle Schnyders
Mamba mentality
O
Brendan Schueller
No Sleep
G
Calvin Schullo
Space Jam
I
Nate Schultz
616TBE
N
Dewone Scott
Elite ballers
D
Mike Scott
Victorious secrets
P
Tressel Scruggs
alc finest
A
Shane Seguin
Double Shots
M
Lake Serba
Heffersmith
N
Massimo Sgambati
Farmington Fury
F
Scott Shaw
Bumblebee tuna
S
Blake Sheer
Backstreet ballers
F
Austin Sheldon
Kool-Aid Jammers
L
Robert Shelton
We do this
M
Jaxson Sherrick
AdvoCare assisted living
K
Logan Shields
yeezy team
K
Teagan Siebert
Mamas favorite team
D
Freddie Simpson
Never fold
M
Brook Simpson
Michigan Legends
E
Jedidiah Simpson
AIP
TM
Mylah Simpson
Queens of the court
B
Maninder Singh
2k finest
M
Addisyn Siple
HoOps we did it again
B
Dion Skinner
AIP
TM
Kyle Slabotsky
MVP Squad
M
Matt Smit
2k finest
M
Aden Smith
Island City Ballers
D
Brandon Smith
AIP
TM
Maddie Smith
THE FANTASTIC FOUR
H
Matt Smith
SHOTS, INC.
TM
Michael Smith
Rare Breed
O
Payton Smoczynski
Deltucky boys
I
Corey Sokolowski
Meme Machine
L
Sailor Somerville
Nothin' But Net - Riley
H
Alan Sonke
STRAIGHT outta alc
N
Ryley Sonke
alc finest
A
Xander Sorokin
Mixed Bag
C
Jake Southland
Mona shores
D
Errol Spells Jr
Showstoppers
Q
Eli Spencer
FBC
C
Nate Spicer
Fowler Ballerz
A
Gavin Spitler
Beast Ballers
A
Matt Spitzley
Big A
P
Rachel Sprenger
NPT
R
Macker Staff
Flight Classic
TM
Christopher Staley
Ball don't lie!
P
Jojo Stankowski
CheshIre Boys
M
Nicholas Staten
Green LIght Stringbean
L
Chris Staudacher
Double Shots
M
David Stebbins
Team Stebbins
Q
Taylor Stephens
Beast Mode
E
Trevor Sterken
Space Jam
I
Ross Stevenson
DA Bizz
Q
Torrion Stevenson
Pep N' em - Lee
C
Kolbe Stewart
CBG Elite
K
Kegan Stockton
Deltucky boys
I
Matt Strasser
Hands Team
O
Garrett Strotheide
Size Matters
L
Hannah Struthers
Knockout
E
Lawrence Stubbs
Never fold
M
Kyle Stull
Kiro Crew
P
Katelyn Stulpe
Icy Croc
J
Shermar Sturdivant
Fly High
A
Abdul Sulaiman
Kzoo Ice
F
Trent Summerfield
Team Summy
I
Fred Sutherland
PLAY TIME!!!!
N
Terrell Sutherland
PLAY TIME!!!!
N
John Swanson
Old dawgS
Q
Timothe Swift
We Ball
O
Scottie Szabo
G.o.a.t.S
M
Brayden Szamrej
Mixed Bag
C
Joshua Szczerbowicz
STRAIGHT outta alc
N
Nicholas Szymanski
Gettin' Buckets
K
Nick Tatu
GVSU Marching band
TM
Moshae Taylor
2k finest
M
Samuel Taylor
DA Bizz
Q
Albert Taylor
Too legit
P
Braylon Taylor
Beast Ballers
A
RJ Taylor
big ballers
G
Donovan Thames
GR Phoenix
D
Curtis Thomas
Crunch time
S
DeAvion Thomas
Pep N' em - Parham
A
Makaiya Thomas
Power Drive
J
Mason Thomasma
Big [B]
D
Nicole Thompkins
Seasoned Vets
R
Alvin Thompson
Mona shores
D
David Thompson
Run it up
P
Jonathan Thompson
borthers
TM
Quentin Thompson
Silent chasers
K
Savanah Thompson
HoOps we did it again
B
Charlie Thornton
The wolf pak
A
Isaac Tilden
borthers
TM
Laron Tilman
Get rich young
L
Tim Todd
Who them?
S
Kaden Tofferi
TMS
G
Luke Toliver
Used to be good
K
Quinn Tolsma
"Gettin Buckets"
C
Aubri Torok
#shortsquad
B
Jose Torres
GR Elite
I
Curtis Townsend
Sparta Sprint
TM
Randy Tramper
Shockers
I
Zach Trent
Bulldogs
K
Kaela Tucker
Icy Croc
J
Brendon Tuinstra
GR Phoenix
D
Rebecca Tuttle
knights
E
Payton Tyndall
SHOTS, INC.
TM
Macker Undefined
Flight Classic
TM
BERNIE VARNESDEEL
FBC
C
Tom Vachon
GVSU Marching band
TM
Bella Vallone
The Brick layers
H
Bella Vallone
Straight Outta Sparta
H
Layla Vallone
Babes in Blue
B
Olivia Vallone
THE FANTASTIC FOUR
H
Shawn Van Overen
legendary Laubachers
C
Nick VanDyke
Pocket 9's
Q
BJ VanLoo
team 2
TM
Nick VanLoo
team 2
TM
Tommy VanOosten
LS r wS
N
Adam VanOveren
Sparta Town & County CARPET
P
Trevor VanSkiver
Papagayos
D
Mike VanSuilichem
Sparta Town & County CARPET
P
Justin VanSyckle
Big A
P
Josiah VanTil
The Disciples
L
Alexa VanVliet
Babes in Blue
B
Ian Vanacker
Crossover
D
Caden Vanden Berge
MBA
G
Mia Vandenberg
THE AIR BALLERS
J
Logan VanderMark
Michigan Apple Packers hard core hoopsters
F
Zachary VanderPloeg
"Gettin Buckets"
C
Alex VanderWilp
Michigan Apple Packers hard core hoopsters
F
Bryce VanderWilt
Old dawgS
Q
Tyler Vanderhoef
Victorious secrets
P
Mike Vandermus
team 2
TM
Jake Vanderwall
Buckets - Hai
TM
Jaydon Vandeusen
Red Hats
I
Hunter Vandyke
Supa hot fire
K
Kayleigh Vankulen
NPT
R
Adam Vanlaar
Green LIght Stringbean
L
Emma Vanoveren
Lady Spartans
H
Alex Venlet
Sucka Free
M
Macy Verbeek
WM Drive
E
Kenny Vernon
peaked in middle school
L
Mason Viveros
Sparta Elite
F
Aidan Walker
Redemption
I
Daniel Walker
Lansing ledends
L
Elijah Walker
GR Kings
D
Jaden Walker
Mona shores
D
Trinity Walker
Lady hoopers
E
Vanessa Walker
Queens of the court
B
Dylan Walsh
Cardinals
C
Kelly Walski
knights
E
Jordan Walton
616TBE
N
Eugene Ware jr
Deion BLACKMON Baller
P
Jacob Warwick
wonder boys
C
Derrick Watkins
Mighty Made
Q
Kenyatta Weaver
Get rich young
L
Tyler Webber
Lil pump fan club
K
Jason Weber
Used to be good
K
Mady Weber
Hersteria
E
Taylor Weber
Beast Mode
E
Caden Welch
Arrow Electric
F
Deven Wells
METRO
I
Ryan Wenger
Basic ballers
K
Conner West
Hoop group
G
Luke Westerdale
DRE
D
Macy Wheelock
Backboard Breakerz
E
Jamal White
NorthernDawgs+1
L
Sakarr White
Breeze boyz
N
Adrian White
Breeze boyz
N
Alec White
Gettin' Buckets
K
Payden Whitmore
#shortsquad
B
Sam Whitmore
Michigan Apple Packers hard core hoopsters
F
Brad Wickman
Redemption
I
Jesse Widener
water boys
M
Chris Wieten
I dont know MargO
M
Paige Wilcox
Babes in Blue
B
Trevor Wilcox
Sparta Elite
F
Andrew Wilke
Magic miKes
Q
Tyler Willacker
Kool-Aid Jammers
L
Allan Williams
Bullets
O
Devin Williams
TEAM NAME
L
Logan Williams
Backstreet ballers
F
Nikhil Williams
M.A.N.S
I
Noah Williams
Team Macker
TM
Olivia Williams
Queens of the court
B
Quistelle Williams
Seasoned Vets
R
Hayden Wilson
Trust the process
G
Kobe Wilson
Team Koning
M
Skyler Wilson
it's showtime
K
Vernell Wilson
Victorious secrets
P
Lance Windom
616TBE
N
Dylan Wohlgemuth
Big [B]
D
Grant Wohlgemuth
Biggby Ballers
A
Brendon Wojczynski
Ball Starz
C
Eli Wolfe
The wolf pak
A
Sienna Wolfe
Queens of the court
B
Ben Wolford
Team Anderson
L
Dawson Wood
Team Summy
I
Axel Woolworth
Goonsquad
I
Kyle Wright
Nasty Boyz
TM
Donny Yeager
Yeagerz Hotshotz
C
MJ Yeager
Yeagerz Hotshotz
C
Mark Yeager
Yeager Asphalt..
S
Dan Yost
Spencer's pine riders
Q
Joseph Young
Sparta Sprint
TM
Peyton Young
CBG Elite
K
Trenton Young
AdvoCare assisted living
K
Jack Zalinski
TMS
G
Teddy Ziemer
Biggby Ballers
A
Josh Zietz Mejia
Sucka Free
M

Events

Friday

 
4PM-7PM

Registration - Bigby Coffee 275 S. State St.

Saturday

 
7AM

Registration Opens - Behind Choice One Bank - 109 E. Division St.

8AM

Opening Ceremonies

8:30 AM

Games Begin

Sunday

 
8AM

Games Begin

Gus Macker is coming to sparta!

The Sparta Chamber of Commerce is proud to present our first Gus Macker stop in Sparta, MI!  Not only is it our first year, but we are excited to host the last stop in Michigan for the 2017 season.  

 

Come join us September 9th and 10th in downtown Sparta, courts will be all along Division and Union and throughout the city there will be free parking.  Come early for our fireman's pancake breakfast Saturday morning and enjoy opening ceremonies with a full belly.

 

Also, while you wait for your game to start, head down to Rogers Park to join in Michigan Apple Fest's fun.  There will be a petting zoo, bounce houses, story tellers, food and apple contests galore to keep you and your family busy in between games.

_______

Sparta, MI

September 9 - 10

Brackets are posted!

Type Your Name to Find Your Court

See All PlayersSee All Brackets

This Weekend

Fri

74 and Sunny

Sat

63 and Cloudy

Directions

Contact