Name
Team
Court
Anthony Aaron
PBF
P
Scott Aaron
Boyz n blue
O
Brycetin Abney
Yung Legends
D
Caleb Abrell
Shull Park Ballaz
H
Tom Abrell
Shull Park Ballaz
H
Nick Achille
Grace
TM
Raymond Achille
Grace
TM
Brian Acton
thE pitts
Q
Jeff Adams
Muncie NLS
P
Skylor Adams
Clovers
D
Wyatt Adams
SD NAvy
A
Rhett Adwell
KKRG
O
Kris Akers
Nates sQuad
L
Zachary Albers
stew BAllaz
H
Michael Alexander
Savage Squad Hoopers
D
Aiden Amick
Avon
B
Dylan Amos
Fairwinds Advisors
B
Jabryn Anderson
Ice warriors
B
Denver Anderson
IL PrEdatrz
C
Max Anderson
Spring Beach j's
H
Nick Anderson
The Trash Brothers
I
Rusty Anderson
regulators reunited
Q
Marc Anthony Owens
SouthCentral 1
TM
Spenser Antonio Hardwick
8WF
H
Vincent Apato
Dream Team - Gonzalez
B
Brian Araya
stew BAllaz
H
Ryan Archer
Still chasin
N
Andrew Atman
Fo sho
TM
Hailey Attinger
streak kids
E
Kylie Attinger
streak kids
E
Tyrone Austin
UNTOUCHABLES
N
Greg Avery
Cold cut combo
K
Ricardo Aviles
Minimum effort
P
ELI BOTTS
IC BRAVES
B
Cal BOWLING
Macgruber's Killer Stoppers
K
Branddarias Bailey
Smith Automation
D
Demetrius Baker
Cityboy Inc.
O
Taj Baker
4 da Hard Way
L
Delonte Bams
First Person
G
Yancere Barbee
Jelly Fam
B
Joshua Barber
stew BAllaz
H
Brynn Barnett
Joe's Auto Sales
C
Hendrix Barns
Nokomis
G
Toddral Bates
4 da Hard Way
L
Daniel Bechard
LANGHAM LOGISTICS
J
Shamar Beckham
Stack BriCks
N
Anthony Benbow
Beard Gang 219
TM
Thomas Benford
Lex Vegas All stars
J
Djuan Bennett
Embers
K
Nick Bevier
YEtis
I
Jake Bianchi
Spring Beach j's
H
Armanze Bickham
2 much sauce
A
Harrison Blackledge
Gettin chipsy
TM
Larry Bland
Still hoopin
P
Blevins
Mowery
O
Samuel Boardwine
AKN
D
Ryan Boehler
Underdogs
L
Kyle Boggs
DREAM TEAM - Murphy
J
Josh Bohac
Backdoor Cuts 9
K
Jordan Bond
9 Irish
K
Audrey Booher
The Sparks
E
William Boone
STITCHES
L
Christian Boothe
wya
G
Dan Borys
Team Deel
O
Joe Borys
Team Deel
O
Nikola Boskovic
Odzaci
N
Cal Bostic
Blaze - Coellner
A
Stan Boultinghouse
thE pitts
Q
Ethan Bousman
Threezy
H
Jason Bousman
Threezy
H
Zach Bousman
Threezy
H
Axle Brandenburg
Primetime
K
Chase Brandenburg
Fab Four - Wagers
A
Mike Brann
MIchigan
J
Joe Brewer
BE Bombers
I
Joey Brewer
BE Bombers
I
Justin Brewer
Team cArpetland
N
Jamaal Bridges
The Force
TM
Victoria Brinkman
Shazam
E
Mark Bristol
Three hoosiers and a boilermaker
Q
Brennan Brown
Macgruber's Killer Stoppers
K
Bryshaun Brown
The Force
TM
Kaelin Brown
Kings of the court
A
Kent Brown
One-timers
O
Kevion Brown
Young Bulls
D
Londrell Brown
The bang bros
H
Michael Brown
4 over 40
Q
Nylan Brown
Avon
B
Stewart Brown
A Town Ballerz
P
Alan Brutchen
4 play
H
Adrian Buie
Barry's ballers
F
Dakota Buie
Barry's ballers
F
Vladimir Bukarica
Odzaci
N
Shaun Burgan
SupreMe Team
A
Bryan Burge
4 over 40
Q
Edward Burgess
Dunk'n donuts
B
Jose Burgos
3 Joe's & a Steve
N
Ryan Burmeier
Roaring Lions
G
Trent Burnett
Savage Squad Hoopers
D
Chris Burnside
The lil Burnies
K
Wade Burtron
Private school scholars
I
Zane Burtron
Private school scholars
I
Chandler Bussey
First Person
G
Reis Butcher
Blaze - Wells
B
BRENDAN CONNER
IC BRAVES
B
James Campbell
Hand down man down - Ogle
J
Cydne Campbell
We fart glitter
E
Aidan Cannon
Smith Automation
D
Jonathan Cannon
MIchigan
J
Janiel Caraballo Jr
First Person
G
Chad Carlson
Gettin chipsy
TM
Steven Carr
Muncie NLS
P
Jamie Carson
the dragon guys
I
Maurli Carson
Decatur All Stars
B
Brandon Carter
Fo sho
TM
Chris Carter
The December Boys
O
James Carter
Pippen Aint Easy
O
Kenyata Carter
Naps finest
TM
Perry Carter
All IN
TM
Kirk Castillo
HASHTAG NO-RERACKS
J
Mike Castillo
WHAT R THOSE?
TM
Tim Catiller
Pippen Aint Easy
O
Walter Catiller
Pippen Aint Easy
O
Dylan Catlin
Dream Team - Gonzalez
B
Levi Cavanaugh
Ballacaust
G
Michael Chaffin
Pick Your Poison
L
Cary Chandler
Still hoopin
P
Jace Chapman
Flint metro elite
D
Tanner Charette
Mansfield Ballers
G
Austin Cibulka
Purple clovermakers
I
Ben Claghorn
Mouth Breathers
L
Brian Clancy
Fat pitches
J
Kody Clancy
little warriors
B
Cody Clapper
8won5
I
Bradley Clark
That One TEAM
F
Randall Clark
Primetime
K
Jalen Clay
Big tuna
I
Latavion Clay
BKD
G
Thomas Clay
Cityboy Inc.
O
Darryl Clements
Old DAWGS
Q
TiShawn Clemmons
Lil' HOopstarz
A
Tony Clemons
Big tuna
I
Corey Clemons
TMTIndy
P
Hannah Cleveland
IL PrEdatrz
C
Sophia Coaston
The Fab Four
E
Anthony Coellner
Blaze - Coellner
A
Logan Coffey
AKN
D
Anthony Coffman
caucasian invasion
P
Evan Coffman
TenSpottman
F
Harvey Coles
T.B.E.
P
Caden Colford
Yung Legends
D
Will Collins
caucasian invasion
P
Katie Comello
Has beens - Thompson
M
Marty Connel
The lil Burnies
K
Chace Coomer
little warriors
B
Joseph Cooper
Straight Ballin
P
Luke Cooper
The Trash Brothers
I
Kevin Corey
Triple nickle inc.
K
Nate Corley
Road dogs
B
Caleb Craft
Fairwinds Advisors
B
Shamar Cratton
4 da Hard Way
L
Dalane Crawford
PBF
P
Dayvion Crawly
Yung Legends
D
Mark Creighton
The lil Burnies
K
Derek Critton
Hand down man down - Critton
N
Brian Crook
ball for fun
N
Rick Cross
caucasian invasion
P
Dylan Crow
McDonalds
G
Jaiden Crowell
Fairwinds Advisors
B
Cory Cummings
Straight Ballin
P
Markell Curtis
8WF
H
Morgan Curtis
8WF
H
Mayson Cutter
little warriors
B
Aaron Dabner
Ice warriors
B
Jeremy Daniels
SupreMe Team
A
Dhamir Daugherty
SupreMe Team
A
Rylee Daugherty
streak kids
E
Daley Davenport
Nates sQuad
L
Carson Davidson
SD White
A
Adrian Davie
ball for fun
N
Brian Davis
Mowery
O
Brice Davis
The legendary ballerz
H
Dave Davis
Earl's auto repair
Q
Isabel Davis
The Sparks
E
Jermain Davis
A Town Ballerz
P
Jonathan Davis
That's What she said
Q
Ken Davis
DREAM TEAM - Murphy
J
Steven Davis
Backdoor Cuts 9
K
Isaac Davison
4 play
H
Justin DeGraaf
Rainin 3's
F
Lavell Dean
Team StelMaszek
I
Willie Deboise
Code N
N
Abby Decker
Boone's
C
Brent Decker
Not A CLUE
J
Adam Deel
Team Deel
O
Romero Dees
Kings of the court
A
AJ Defur
Fab Four - Wagers
A
Elijah Dejuses
8won5
I
Tyler Dekemper
24K
K
Joseph Delgado
3 Joe's & a Steve
N
Andy Depoy
Mowery
O
Jordan Deyoung
The Dawgs
D
Francisco Diaz
Mansfield Ballers
G
William Dilk
regulators reunited
Q
Christopher Dillon
Mansfield Ballers
G
Drahcir Dobbins
We fart glitter
E
Brad Doherty
3 Delivery Bo Diddly Pizza Men
H
Stuart Donlan
Whippersnappers
D
Garett Dorfman
TP MMg
TM
Jadah Doseck
The Fab Four
E
Kiel Dotson
Triple nickle inc.
K
Shawn Downey
The lil Burnies
K
Morgan Downs
Lady Redskins
C
Brendan Dugan
the dragon guys
I
Basil Duncantell
Movers 4 Less
P
Casey Dunn
Purple clovermakers
I
Michael Dunn
Hand down man down - Critton
N
Vito Dunson
MIchigan
J
Mitch Eavey
SWEETWATER REALTY
K
Brayden Edwards
Purple clovermakers
I
Matario Ellen
Illinois ballers
A
Jashawn Ellingon
Last place
H
Drew Emmel
Backdoor Cuts 9
K
Caleb Engen
Ballacaust
I
Cameron Engen
Ballacaust
G
Christian Engen
Ballacaust
I
Jack Engleman
the dragon guys
I
Kurt Everett
Old DAWGS
Q
Colin Farley
Nextgear Capital
B
Neftaly Farrell
Avon
B
Dustin Faulstick
good fellas
P
Jefferson Fine
Rockets
D
Dale Fletcher
Cityboy Inc.
O
Michael Flora
LANGHAM LOGISTICS
J
Earl Follin
Earl's auto repair
Q
Raheem Forman
Cold cut combo
K
Darrin Forte
STITCHES
L
Jarrin Forte
STITCHES
L
Brandon Foster
24K
K
Kadence Fouse
Triple Threat
E
Evan Frank
Milkmen
L
CJ Franklin
TMTIndy
P
Terrell Franklin
Naps finest
TM
Chad French
T.B.E.
P
Kurt Friedrich
Mouth Breathers
L
Tristan Friend
Nates sQuad
L
Ricky Friesen
First squad
L
Aubrey Fritz
Queens of the court
C
Marty G Young
Btown Boys
TM
James Gallaher
Underdogs
L
Eric Gangwer
Naps finest
TM
Marisa Gant
IL PrEdatrz
C
Jynsen Garcia
Scrappers
A
Rafael Garcia
Stack BriCks
N
Ben Gardner
Gettin chipsy
TM
Joshua Garey
That's What she said
Q
Gabby Gay
Sky Hoopz
E
Nicholas Gayle
Stack BriCks
N
Devonte Gayton
2 much sauce
A
Perry Gebhart
Evolution
P
Kaden Gentrup
SD NAvy
A
Tom Geoghegan
Used 2 Be good
P
Michael Georgi
4 play
H
Shaun Gephart
Buzzards
L
John Gerbasi
Underdogs
L
Jack Gibson
Rockets
D
Kevin Gibson
T.B.E.
P
Brooks Gieseking
The Lebowski Achievers
J
Zane Gieseking
The Lebowski Achievers
J
Mark Gill
Clovers
D
Chris Gilley
ball for fun
N
Grant Gilliland
Ballacaust
I
Isaac Gilliland
Ballacaust
G
Jeffrey Gillock
Evolution
P
Matt Gillott
Ridgewood
L
Tone Givens
PBF
P
Ronald Glass
Indysouthsiders
L
Gregory Glover
The Rat pack
K
Danny Goins
Grace
TM
Jeremiah Goins
Grace
TM
Greyson Gonzalez
Dream Team - Gonzalez
B
Joseph Gonzalez
3 Joe's & a Steve
N
Meryck Gonzalez
Dream Team - Gonzalez
B
Kevin Goode
Murtaugh
P
Eric Goss
wya
G
Grant
Ridgewood
L
Rich Graves
Welch Warriors
L
Julius Gray
No Hand Outs
K
Jack Grayson
ShOtz Fired
D
LJ Green
BlazE Elite
A
Kenyon Greer
2 much sauce
A
Jashawn Gregory
2 much sauce
A
Cate Grider
LANGHAM LOGISTICS
J
LJ Griffin
Kingsman
N
Ajene Guest
The Sparks
E
Haylee Gunter
We fart glitter
E
Jake Gurski
Mansfield Ballers
G
James Hackett
Boyz n blue
O
Tyson Hale
DREAM TEAM - Murphy
J
Madisyn Halfhill
Queens of the court
C
Colby Hall
little warriors
B
Richard Hall
Trailblazers
F
Jay Hamilton
Ridgewood
L
Mya Hamilton
Priority 2025
C
Mason Hamlett
SD White
A
Loren Hamm
Minimum effort
P
Abigail Hannon
Sky Hoopz
E
Davonn Harp
Dream Team Family
TM
Devon Harp
PBF
P
Calvin Harper
Welch Warriors
L
Christion Harper
Ice warriors
B
Tony Harris
Triple threat
H
Antoine Harris
UNTOUCHABLES
N
Brian Harris
Team Precision
O
Corry Harris
Jesus shuttlesworth
J
Cory Harris
Cold cut combo
K
Maverick Harris
The Force
TM
Robert Harris
Cold cut combo
K
Sierra Harris
McDonalds
G
Torey Harris
TP MMg
TM
John Harshbarger
WHAT R THOSE?
TM
Larry Hart
Muncie NLS
P
Martel Haskins
Hoosier
I
Abby Hayen
Boone's
C
Jamie Hayen
Not A CLUE
J
Zach Hayes
Boyz n blue
O
Jake Hays
Backdoor Cuts 9
K
Corey Hearn
Peoria up here
J
Ben Heide
Team StelMaszek
I
Jaylon Hemphill
ShOtz Fired
D
Tristen Henchon
4 play
H
Emma Hendericks
Joe's Auto Sales
C
Randy Henderson
SWEETWATER REALTY
K
Sam Henline
BlazE Elite
A
Cohen Hennessy
Nextgear Capital
B
Dimitri Herndon
THem
J
Andrew Herpstreith
Nokomis
G
Jabez Herrera
Score 4rom range
J
Steve Herrera
Score 4rom range
J
Mark Hervey
One-timers
O
Johnny Hickey
First Person
G
Chris Hill
Spring Beach j's
H
Shawn Hill
The bang bros
H
Devan HillSwafford
No Hand Outs
K
Damon Hillman
D3 bounD
G
Mike Hillman
Still hoopin
P
Mikey Hillman
D3 bounD
G
Marchond Hillsman
Movers 4 Less
P
Jeremy Hines
Murtaugh
P
Brandon Hinton
Hand down man down - Critton
N
David Hobbs
Rebels
N
Brandon Hodge
Elite HooperS
J
Mykel Hodges
Fairwinds Advisors
B
Anton Holland
Hard hitterz
N
Ryan Holmes
Lex Vegas All stars
J
Detrice Hood
Hard hitterz
N
JT Hooks
We'Re the Ship
TM
Tremaine Hopson
Midwest Suppliers
L
Nikki Hosei
Fusion
M
Sophie Hosei
Fusion
M
Elijah Hoskins
D3 bounD
G
Issac Howard
Jesus shuttlesworth
J
Alex Hubbard
Trailblazers
F
Isaiah Huck
Crispy cream
F
Michael Huffman
Juan v. The World
O
Aaron Huggins
Hand down man down - Ogle
J
James Hughes
SD NAvy
A
James Hummer
Hand down man down - Critton
N
Sam Ingalls
BACK IN THE DAY
P
Anthony Innocent
Pick Your Poison
L
Kirk Irwin
Malice at the palace
K
Kyle Irwin
Malice at the palace
K
Duran Isom
Muncie NLS
P
Jenna Issacs
The Fab Four
E
RALPH JOHNSON
kiss the rings
Q
Jeremy Jack
City League All-Stars
K
Deyon Jackson
DeCatur Elite
F
Quincenia Jackson
the Elite
E
Jaed
NapTown
I
Justin Jamerson
Score 4rom range
J
Derrick Jarrett
Still hoopin
P
Jaylyn Jarrett
Hoosier
I
Steven Jarrett
Hoosier
I
Charles Jason Thorpe
ball for fun
N
Devin Johnson
It aint sweet
H
Justin Johnson
It aint sweet
H
Andrew Johnson
Triple nickle inc.
K
Caleb Johnson
Ballacaust
G
Gary Johnson
SouthCentral 2
I
Jamar Johnson
Kingsman
N
Kodie Johnson
It aint sweet
H
Marcus Johnson
8WF
H
Nakayla Johnson
Has Beens - Tinsman
M
Travanti Johnson
You'll see
O
Destiny Johnston
Triple Threat
E
Bradon Jones
Illinois elite
H
Chadarius Jones
Illinois elite
H
Andrew Jones
BE Bombers
I
Brannon Jones
Beard Gang 219
TM
Deray Jones
wreckin crew
N
Derek Jones
Buzzards
L
Donnell Jones
BKD
G
Jason Jones
Minimum effort
P
Stephen Jones
HASHTAG NO-RERACKS
J
Thaddeus Jones
Underdogs
L
John Joseph
Shake N Bake
H
Mimi Kaba
Joe's Auto Sales
C
Christina Kallai
Kenner Angels
M
Kyle Kaufman
Embers
K
Brady Keaton
BlazE Elite
A
Tanner Keeley
Threezy
H
Travis Keeney
A Town Ballerz
P
Anakin Kelly
Savage Squad Hoopers
D
Nolan Kelly
Clovers
D
Bailey Kelso
Nextgear Capital
B
Curtis Kimbrough
Naps finest
TM
Peyton Kimes
Herman Da Worms
I
Jordan King
24K
K
Chris Kinnerk
Spring Beach j's
H
Brooklynn Kinney
Lady Redskins
C
Nathon Kissee
Indysouthsiders
L
Zachary Klampe
The Lebowski Achievers
J
Cole Knight
Scrappers
A
Lyncoln Koester
Kings of the court
A
Jeremy Kresge
Team Precision
O
Peter Krill
We'Re the Ship
TM
Justin L HILL
grind time
L
ANTHONY LAWRENCE
kiss the rings
Q
RYAN LENGERICH
IC BRAVES
B
Adam LaGarde
Triple threat
H
Ian Lager
Rockets
D
Stephen Lair
Rebels
N
Betsy Lamb
Has Beens - Tinsman
M
Theron Lamont Bonds
grind time
L
Patrick Lane
The December Boys
O
Jordan Lanum
Primetime
K
Eric Lasley
Rainin 3's
F
Caden Latta
Baby Fabulous
A
AJ Lawson
DeCatur Elite
F
Cole Lawson
Road dogs
B
Dustin Lawson
Shull Park Ballaz
H
Kaden Lawson
Road dogs
B
Sophie Laycock
Joe's Auto Sales
C
Nasir Leverson
Illinois ballers
A
Chris Lewis
Two Fabulous (Jackpot)
L
Isaac Lewis
Eastern hancock
D
Courtney Lickliter
Kenner Angels
M
Connor Liford
Dunk'n donuts
B
Briley Linton
Boone's
C
Jeremy Linton
Not A CLUE
J
Arie Lipinski
Malice at the palace
K
Harold Llewellyn III
3 and out
Q
Jonah Locke
Crispy cream
F
Andrew London
Young Bulls
D
Jordan Long
The Long Shots
H
Braden Loomis
Born ready
P
Justin Lourash
Elite HooperS
J
Izaak Lozier
SD White
A
Daion Lunsford
Blaze - Wells
B
RYDER MARSHALL
IC BRAVES
B
RICKY MILLER
kiss the rings
Q
Zipruanna Macklin
Not A CLUE
J
Katelyn Makinde
Sky Hoopz
E
Jaylen Marizetts
Blood brothers
F
Nevena Markovic
Has beens - Thompson
M
Cassidy Marksbury
Boone's
C
Keith Marlow
Minimum effort
P
Nate Mars
wya
G
Elly Martinez
IL PrEdatrz
C
Dusty Massengale
Murtaugh
P
Davin Mathews
McDonalds
G
Kianna McCarty
Lady Redskins
C
Ann McClain
Fusion
M
Patrick McClintock
Btown Boys
TM
Delon McCloud
The Dawgs
D
Cole McCrary
Private school scholars
I
Benny McElroy
Illinois elite
H
Jarrod McEntire
HASHTAG NO-RERACKS
J
Christian McGail
SouthCentral 1
TM
Steve McGail
SouthCentral 2
I
TyeRen McGhee
Smith Automation
D
Thomas McLaren
The Dawgs
D
Chip McMann
Singletons & Co.
I
Rodregas McNeil
Peoria up here
J
Ben McPherson
Macgruber's Killer Stoppers
K
Cory Mccallister
8won5
I
Austin Mcdowell
Nokomis
G
Zach Mcdowell
Triple nickle inc.
K
Thiery Mcormick
Trailblazers
F
Robert Mcpherson
T.B.E.
P
Dustin Meador
Dunk'n donuts
B
Kyle Medeiros
Mowery
O
Robert Melby
Fat pitches
J
Zak Melton
Whippersnappers
D
Tylexiana Meyer
Lil' HOopstarz
A
Justin Michel Perkins
grind time
L
Jordan Miles
Trailblazers
F
Greg Miles
Whippersnappers
D
Gentry Miller
KKRG
O
Brian Miller
That One TEAM
F
Carl Miller
The Rat pack
K
Dakota Miller
PICA
J
Edric Miller
Eastern hancock
D
Jay Miller
PICA
J
Joe Miller
You'll see
O
Josh Miller
BACK IN THE DAY
P
Logan Miller
PICA
J
Matt Miller
Mouth Breathers
L
Jerrell Mitchell
Kingsman
N
Larsjon Mitchell
Giants
K
Spencer Mitchell
Herman Da Worms
I
Brooklyn Mitchum
Queens of the court
C
Jason Mizen
Old guys
O
Kenneth Moffett
grind time
L
Zack Moffitt
PICA
J
Ron Moon
3 and out
Q
Alonziea Moore
No Hand Outs
K
Germaine Moore
Triple threat
H
Anthony Morris
Murtaugh
P
Matthew Morris
We'Re the Ship
TM
Marquez Morse
TP MMg
TM
Adrian Moss
24K
K
Jordan Moss
We'Re the Ship
TM
Marcus Moye
Beard Gang 219
TM
Jason Mugg
9 Irish
K
Nicholas Murphy
DREAM TEAM - Murphy
J
Andy Myers
D3 bounD
G
Marianne Nethery
Kenner Angels
M
Dameon Newman
ShOtz Fired
D
Stuart Nic smith
FAB FOUR - Smith
F
Kurnie Nickson
A Town Ballerz
P
Jayce Nielsen
Dunk'n donuts
B
Avereon Norman
Decatur All Stars
B
George Novak
Indysouthsiders
L
Brody OBrien
Still chasin
N
Casey OBrien
Still chasin
N
Kellie OBrien
Kenner Angels
M
Justin Ochoa
The league
TM
Kyle Ogle
Hand down man down - Ogle
J
Ryan Okerson
good fellas
P
Alec Olibo
Fat pitches
J
Dustin Oliver
Pippen Aint Easy
O
Lyla Oliver
Priority 2025
C
Neal Oliver
Dream Team Family
TM
Isaac Osborne
That One TEAM
F
Eric Osen
One-timers
O
Anthony Ostler
4 over 40
Q
Jrai Owens
SouthCentral 1
TM
Steve P connaughton
3 Delivery Bo Diddly Pizza Men
H
Aaron Parris
SWEETWATER REALTY
K
Isaac Parris
SWEETWATER REALTY
K
Sam Parrott
One-timers
O
Jon Parton
Team Precision
O
James Pascascio
The Rat pack
K
Eli Patterson
Shake N Bake
H
Mason Pawlik
First squad
L
Jeremy Peckinpaugh
Cossacks
O
George Pegue
Welch Warriors
L
Jordon Pegue
Welch Warriors
L
Nick Pelfree
Team cArpetland
N
Mariah Pendleton
Queens of the court
C
Gene Perry
THem
J
Derek Petersen
Rainin 3's
F
Justin Pfaff
The December Boys
O
DaMonte Phillips
Lil' HOopstarz
A
Damarion Phillips
Ice warriors
B
Jeremy Phillips
Stack BriCks
N
Latrell Phillips
DeCatur Elite
F
Prentiss Phillips
TP MMg
TM
Carson Pieczonka
BlazE Elite
A
Darius Pierce
Midwest Suppliers
L
Jason Pierson
Dream Team Family
TM
Brett Pizzuto
The Rat pack
K
Willie Plant
Evolution
P
Gabe Polley
Team cArpetland
N
Jeremy Polston
Evolution
P
Ben Poor
Ridgewood
L
Nigel Powdey
SouthCentral 2
I
Ryan Powell
Milkmen
L
Andrew Presley
BKD
G
Marco Price
Movers 4 Less
P
Alex Probst
SD White
A
Jordan Pruett
Cossacks
O
Duane Pruitt
3 and out
Q
Makhai Puckett
Illinois ballers
A
Kyce Purifoy
No Hand Outs
K
Mitch Purlee
The Trash Brothers
I
Kadence Qualls
Lady Redskins
C
Jake Raczek
YEtis
I
Ben Raichel
The league
TM
Barath Raman
Boyz n blue
O
Victor Ramirez
NapTown
I
MyKaila Ramsey
Priority 2025
C
Eric Randell
Hard hitterz
N
Davon Ransom
Midwest Suppliers
L
Tim Ransom
thE pitts
Q
Ryan Reed
Pick Your Poison
L
William Retz
Cossacks
O
Tim Revels
Movers 4 Less
P
Adam Reynolds
Team StelMaszek
I
Mason Reynolds
Avon
B
Lamarcus Rhem
Straight Ballin
P
Chaz Rice
Illinois elite
H
Marquise Richardson
decatur's finest
TM
Azarion Richardson
Decatur All Stars
B
Devin Richardson
Decatur All Stars
B
Dietrich Richardson
Baby Fabulous
A
Essence Richardson
the Elite
E
Kevin Richardson
decatur's finest
TM
Nathan Rider
The Long Shots
H
Montgomery Riedel
Pick Your Poison
L
Ariana Riley
the Elite
E
Gary Ritchie
Buzzards
L
Bradley Robbins
Fab Four - Wagers
A
Alli Robertson
Priority 2025
C
Tyler Robinson
Crispy cream
F
Bailey Roche
The Fab Four
E
Armando Rodriguez
Juan v. The World
O
Tony Rodriguez
Barry's ballers
F
Mason Roese
Ballacaust
I
Nicole Rogers
Has beens - Thompson
M
Stephen Rokop
Juan v. The World
O
Ronald Rose Jr
That's What she said
Q
Donald Rose
4 over 40
Q
Heath Rose
Giants
K
Hunter Rose
Giants
K
Robert Ross
Hoosier
I
Brett Rozzi
good fellas
P
Gary Ruffin
Code N
N
Michael Ruiz
Elite HooperS
J
Cory Ryan
BACK IN THE DAY
P
Jack Sahm
3 Delivery Bo Diddly Pizza Men
H
Nick Sahm
3 Delivery Bo Diddly Pizza Men
H
Jordan Samples
Shake N Bake
H
Ryan Samples
Shake N Bake
H
Bailey Sanders
Shull Park Ballaz
H
Robert Sanders
All IN
TM
Lawrence Sandlin
Beard Gang 219
TM
Nick Sanford
decatur's finest
TM
Randy Saxton
regulators reunited
Q
Martez Scales
Midwest Suppliers
L
James Schaefer
Used 2 Be good
P
Jason Schenck
caucasian invasion
P
Reed Schilling
Flint metro elite
D
Brian Schink
LANGHAM LOGISTICS
J
Chris Schmidtberger
First squad
L
Mark Schmidtberger
First squad
L
Brad Schnyders
Milkmen
L
Jeremy Scholl
The December Boys
O
Chad Schopmeyer
Fo sho
TM
Bryan Schube
The Long Shots
H
Jayson Schube
The Long Shots
H
Nick Schultz
Herman Da Worms
I
Corey Scott
In it 2 win it
O
Rayshai Scruggs
Smith Automation
D
SePuntis
SouthCentral 2
I
Kaitlyn Seibel
Shazam
E
Justin Seiberlich
Roaring Lions
G
Daniel Sethness
Old guys
O
Jacoby Shade
Btown Boys
TM
Michael Shaw
Code N
N
Arrion Sherrod
Sky Hoopz
E
Colton Sherwood
Savage Squad Hoopers
D
Danny Shields
Private school scholars
I
Jeremy Shinault
BKD
G
Weston Shreves
Hand down man down - Ogle
J
Dustin Shugans
McDonalds
G
Braylon Silvas
Flint metro elite
D
Joshua Silvers
BACK IN THE DAY
P
Larry Simms
Jelly Fam
B
Elijah Simpson
Code N
N
Jonathan Simpson
UNTOUCHABLES
N
Bryce Singleton
AKN
D
Mitch Singleton
Singletons & Co.
I
Patrick Singleton
Singletons & Co.
I
Tommy Sloan
You'll see
O
Marko Smajevic
Odzaci
N
Nathan Smith
Nates sQuad
L
Blake Smith
The legendary ballerz
H
Cameron Smith
Rockets
D
Ernest Smith
That's What she said
Q
Josh Smith
City League All-Stars
K
Larry Smith
MIchigan
J
TarQuaveon Smith
Young Bulls
D
Walt Smithers
regulators reunited
Q
Kayleb Smithes
Barry's ballers
F
Pierre Sneed
The league
TM
Ryan Soller
stew BAllaz
H
Brycen Spangler
Herman Da Worms
I
Silas Spaudling
Eastern hancock
D
Jacob Spaulding
Eastern hancock
D
Norman Spearman
SupreMe Team
A
Errol Spells Jr
Kingsman
N
Braylon Spicer
ShOtz Fired
D
Anthony Spotts
TenSpottman
F
Owen Spotts
TenSpottman
F
Brandon Stace
Giants
K
Benjamin Stanton
Rebels
N
Ronnie Staples
Triple threat
H
Samual Stapleton
The legendary ballerz
H
Shanon Stapleton
The legendary ballerz
H
Eric Steeb
Three hoosiers and a boilermaker
Q
Emma Stegbauer
We fart glitter
E
Blair Stellhorn
Malice at the palace
K
Kevin Stelmaszek
Team StelMaszek
I
Dez Stephens
Score 4rom range
J
LLoyd Stephens
Team Precision
O
Chad Stevens
SouthCentral 1
TM
Joe Steward
The Lebowski Achievers
J
Brady Stewart
Nextgear Capital
B
Damien Stewart
Crispy cream
F
Milan Stojkovic
Odzaci
N
Grant Stoops
wya
G
Kyle Strudwick
BE Bombers
I
Tyler Strunk
The Trash Brothers
I
Cody Stuive
Gettin chipsy
TM
Joey Stull
Earl's auto repair
Q
Kt Sullivan
Dream Team Family
TM
Andy Swift
Earl's auto repair
Q
KENNETH TAYLOR
kiss the rings
Q
Daniel Taber
Old guys
O
Stevie Tatum Jr
Jelly Fam
B
Brahdee Taylor
Scrappers
A
Austin Taylor
City League All-Stars
K
Chris Taylor
Primetime
K
Greg Taylor
Three hoosiers and a boilermaker
Q
Jaida Taylor
the Elite
E
Jeff Taylor
Three hoosiers and a boilermaker
Q
Zach Teal
NapTown
I
Thomas TenBarge
TenSpottman
F
Josh Terrell
Cossacks
O
Danny Terry
Hard hitterz
N
Derek Terry
Big tuna
I
Dion Terry
Team cArpetland
N
Trent Theising
Embers
K
Cornelius Thomas
Two Fabulous (Jackpot)
L
Ayden Thomas
Lil' HOopstarz
A
Jaheim Thomas
FAB FOUR - Smith
F
Jeff Thomas
STITCHES
L
Kevin Thomas
KKRG
O
Kyle Thomas
Clovers
D
Lonnie Thomas
THem
J
Mackenzie Thomas
The Sparks
E
Nathan Thomas
AKN
D
Stephen Thomas
The league
TM
Tyrion Thomas
Blood brothers
F
Pitt Thompson III
thE pitts
Q
Alex Thompson
Has beens - Thompson
M
Makayla Thurman
Has Beens - Tinsman
M
Caleb Tidd
Rainin 3's
F
Melvin Tillman
All IN
TM
Leah Tinsman
Has Beens - Tinsman
M
Devin Tolley
The Force
TM
Jameson Toney
Whippersnappers
D
Ryan Tooley
Singletons & Co.
I
Bobby Torres
City League All-Stars
K
Dominique Trapp
YEtis
I
Gabrielle Tucker
Shazam
E
Zach Tudor
YEtis
I
Travis Turner
4 da Hard Way
L
Ryheem Tyus
Illinois ballers
A
Nick Vail
Macgruber's Killer Stoppers
K
Adam Vance
Fat pitches
J
Brett Vanderwal
The Dawgs
D
Jake Vanfossan
NapTown
I
Lawson Vanhoozer
Scrappers
A
Nick Vanoven
WHAT R THOSE?
TM
Ryan Vest
good fellas
P
Hayden Villa
It aint sweet
H
Brock Von Nordeck
Proven
TM
Gerren W Carter
Cityboy Inc.
O
Isaih Wade
Blaze - Wells
B
James Wade
Purple clovermakers
I
Kenley Wade
Jesus shuttlesworth
J
Benjamin Wagers
Fab Four - Wagers
A
Clay Wagner
9 Irish
K
Donald Wagner
9 Irish
K
Claybron Walker
Straight Ballin
P
Dan Walker
3 and out
Q
RJ Walker
Young Bulls
D
Rodney Walker
Proven
TM
Trineese Walker
Triple Threat
E
Brock Walradth
Used 2 Be good
P
Grady Walter
SD NAvy
A
Aaron Ward
FAB FOUR - Smith
F
Courtney Ware
In it 2 win it
O
Gareth Ware
In it 2 win it
O
Jack Warwick
HASHTAG NO-RERACKS
J
Jason Washington
decatur's finest
TM
Lane Waters
Milkmen
L
Jacques Watkins
Blood brothers
F
Kevin Watson
Two Fabulous (Jackpot)
L
Neal Watson
Old DAWGS
Q
Terry Webster
All IN
TM
Troy Weisshaar
WHAT R THOSE?
TM
Caleb Wells
Blaze - Coellner
A
Deven Wells
Flint metro elite
D
Vincent Wells
Blaze - Coellner
A
William Wells
Blaze - Wells
B
Troy Wenger
Team Deel
O
Davis Wentland
Embers
K
Adam Westbeld
the dragon guys
I
John Whalen
Old DAWGS
Q
Daegan Wharff
8won5
I
Ephraim White
In it 2 win it
O
Timothus Whitney
Blood brothers
F
Grace Whitt
Shazam
E
Clarence Wigfall
Juan v. The World
O
Craig Wiley
TMTIndy
P
Fred Wilkes, II
FAB FOUR - Smith
F
Brian Williams
UNTOUCHABLES
N
Caleb Williams
That One TEAM
F
Jason Williams
TMTIndy
P
Shawna Williams
streak kids
E
Ralen Willoughby
Yung Legends
D
Thomas Willoughby
You'll see
O
Monty Wilson Jr
Proven
TM
Monty Wilson Sr
Proven
TM
Kevin Wilson
Born ready
P
Patrick Wilson
Born ready
P
Shawn Wilson
Peoria up here
J
Steve Wilson
3 Joe's & a Steve
N
Tyler Wilson
Mouth Breathers
L
Willie Wilson
Born ready
P
Erik Winings
Fo sho
TM
Errol Wint
Lex Vegas All stars
J
Sean Wint
Lex Vegas All stars
J
Taylor Wischmeier
Btown Boys
TM
Dustin Wissman
Buzzards
L
Eric Wolfe
Elite HooperS
J
Mike Wood
Used 2 Be good
P
Krista Woodhouse
Fusion
M
Teeandre Woodland
DeCatur Elite
F
James Woodruff
Still chasin
N
Rickey Woods
wreckin crew
N
Jayden Woods
Jelly Fam
B
Micheal Woods
Rebels
N
Nahjir Woods
Kings of the court
A
Rickey Woods
wreckin crew
N
Saul Woods
wreckin crew
N
Brandon Wright
Old guys
O
Drake Wright
The bang bros
H
Jared Wright
Last place
H
Peter Wright
Last place
H
Randy Wright
Peoria up here
J
Taylor Wright
Last place
H
Trevor Wright
Nokomis
G
Zach Wright
The bang bros
H
Robert Wynn
Big tuna
I
Hannah Yates
Triple Threat
E
Klint Yates
KKRG
O
Jeriah Yingst
THem
J
Joshua Young
Indysouthsiders
L
Daniel Zahm
Roaring Lions
G
Jonah Zahm
Roaring Lions
G
Demarion Zapata
Baby Fabulous
A
Demarco Zapata jr
Baby Fabulous
A
Demarco Zapata
Two Fabulous (Jackpot)
L
Chase Zapfe
Road dogs
B
Jason Zeller
Jesus shuttlesworth
J

Events

Friday

 

4:00pm-7:00pm

Early On-Site Registration located at West Michigan St. & Tremont St.

 

Saturday

 

7:00 am – 12:00 pm: Onsite registration located at West Michigan St. & Tremont St., just west of IUPUI, in Indianapolis

8:00 am: Opening Ceremonies

8:30 am: Games Begin

9:00 am – 1:00 pm: Free-Throw Contest

5:00 pm: Slam Dunk Contest

 

 

Sunday

 

8:30 am – Games Begin

 

GUS MACKER STREET CLOSURE UPDATES!!

Street Closure and Road Construction (see Driving Routes map attached)

 

 

 

Site Map

 

 

 

  • Due to pre-existing road construction, W. Mchigan St. is closed between White River Parkway W Dr. and N Belmont Ave.

 

  • Due to Gus Macker related closures, W. Michigan St. is closed between White River Parkway W Dr. and N Belmont Ave.

 

Site Parking

  • For Google Maps purposes, utilize directions to Haughville Public Library
  • Parking will be in a large grass lot to the east of the site, and just west of the Haughville Public Library
  • Note: participants are not permitted to park in the Kroger parking lot on the northwest side of the site
  • Warning: parking lot is not attended—do not leave valuables in car
  • There is a 5 minute walk from the parking area to registration – remember that game time is forfeit time. Plan enough time to park and register!

 

Registration

  • Registration will take place at the east end of 2425 W. Michigan St. at the following times:
    • 7/28 – 4-7 PM
    • 7/29 – 7-12 AM
  • Those interested should register on Friday and stick around for the free Indiana Pacers River West StreetFest, starting at 6 PM. There will be food trucks and other basketball fun!

 

 

Site access – best directions:

 

From the north

  • Take 10th St. to Belmont Ave.
  • Turn south on Belmont
  • Turn west on Michigan St. Parking will be on your left

 

From the south

  • Take Washington St. to Belmont Ave.
  • Turn north on Belmont
  • Turn west on Michigan St. Parking will be on your left

 

From the west/east

  • Use W Washington St.
  • Turn north on Belmont Ave.
  • Turn west on Michigan. Parking will be on your left

 

** Important note : Indianapolis Metropolitan Police Department will be working security detail. They have explicitly said that NO bags may be left unattended at the event. There will be a non-secure area at registration where you can leave bags if needed. Any bags left unattended at the site will cause an event shutdown. **

 

Looking forward to a great event!
 
 

Gus Macker 3-on-3 basketball returns to Indy with the 2017 Gus Macker River West Classic!

 

The Gus Macker River West Classic combines the nation’s most storied 3-on-3 basketball tournament series with one of Indianapolis’s newest up-and-coming neighborhoods. For over 40 years, the Gus Macker organization has hosted 3-on-3 tournaments for players of all ages and skill level, partnering with community organizations to provide fun, family-oriented programming while also raising money for local nonprofits.

 

All profits from the River West Classic will be equally distributed through Near West 21 to three institutions that support the River West neighborhoods – Christamore House, the Haughville Library and Gleaner’s Food Bank. Near West 21 is a 501(c)(3) non-profit organization focused on providing cultural and economic development support to River West through projects that are executed throughout the year.

 

The action will take place on custom Macker courts, set up on Michigan Street and centered around the River West intersection of West Michigan Street and King Ave, Indianapolis, IN, 46222. Registered officials will be on each court to help keep the competition fair and fun.

 

 

PLEASE BRING ONE OF THE FOLLOWING THE DAY OF REGISTRATION:

·      Driver’s License

·      Birth Certificate

·      Report Card

 

PLEASE MAKE SURE YOUR HEIGHT IS ACCURATE WHEN YOU REGISTER. YOU WILL BE MEASURED THE DAY OF THE EVENT, AND IT WILL NEED TO MATCH YOUR HEIGHT LISTED ON YOUR FORM.

 

 

Divisions: Male and Female divisions from 10 and under to 40+

Cost: $140/team (4 total players per team)

Registration is limited to the first 400 teams, so register your team soon!

 

For regular updates and questions:

 

Facebook: @indygusmacker

Twitter: @indygusmacker

Contact Us: indy.macker@gmail.com

To volunteer at the tournament, use our volunteer portal:

 

https://2017gusmackervols.my-trs.com/

Indianapolis, IN

July 29 - 30

Brackets are posted!

Type Your Name to Find Your Court

See All PlayersSee All Brackets

This Weekend

Fri

74 and Sunny

Sat

63 and Cloudy

Directions

Contact