Name
Team
Court
Julien A Smith
Matthews ford (Smith)
B
MARQUIS ALEXANDER
Kiernan All Stars
R
William Abbott
Burr Ballerz
G
Kamal Abdul Aziz
BGC BLUERUNNERS (MINIS)
B
Luke Abrams
Waterville Fighter Jets
B
Zachary Abrams
Space Jammers
G
Garent Acker
Quad City Ballers
C
Lane Ackerly
Junior jordans
D
Sam Acuna
Local 1249
TW
Colin Adam
The Goon squad
R
Alanna Adams
NYCM (sleezer)
V
Cara Adams
Dirty O
TW
Devin Adams
Power Trip
S
Michael Adams
CP Athletics
TM
Nathan Adams
Miami heaT
N
Brayden Adoff
The Swishers
B
Garrett Aikins
Raised On The Court
E
Madison Aikins
The Shooting Stars
J
Landon Albertina
Net rippers
C
Jada Albin
X-Out
M
Jenna Albin
Hot SHots (Peck)
J
Kamil Alexander
Get ya weight up
U
Kyle Alexandrea
Buckley's excavating & landscaping
U
Matthew Allen
Do you know whO i am
W
Panayiota Anastos
BC Thunder
F
Danny Anderson
Orange Men
K
Garrett Anderson
BGC BLUERUNNERS (SQUAD)
C
Ryan Andrew
TCBGC
W
Hannah Andrus
Hot shots (Lally)
O
Kevin Andzik
Bacon, egg & Cheese
U
Jody Angellotti
Hoops I diD it again (Angelloti)
TW
Nate Ashton
cake in a cup
Q
Sage Ashton
GEnute for Judge; Court Masters (Cole)
M
Khysani Atkinson
jelly squad
K
Jane Austenfeld
Triple Threat
J
Andrew Austin
say less boys
Q
Brooke Austin
Greene Tornados
M
Tristan Austin
Groutfit ballers
L
Joey Avellino
Titans
R
Joseph Avolio
Storm Swag
D
BRIAN
CONQUERORS
W
ANIKA BUZZY
MAXX FURY
J
Beau Babcock
rosebud tattoo
X
Garrett Backus
WCDO Blasters
H
Sierra Badger
STPN
V
Jordan Baerga
Rip city
P
Andrew Baily
'Nango Bears I
D
Kelsey Baker
Oneonta
TW
Ally Baker
Lady stingers
O
Brett Baker
Walmart GReeters
Q
Hannah Baker
E-lemon-ators
O
Logan Baker
Quad City Ballers
C
Matt Baldwin
4 Man band
T
Mike Ball
bing ballers
T
Joseph Ballard
Team Blendos
TM
Justin Ballin
OLD and washed up
U
Anthony Banks
QCC
Q
Louis Banks
Milford Wildcats X
I
Zach Banks
Young Bloods
S
Bree Barber
Sundown
J
Shea Barber
Strokin Threes
K
Bruno Barbosa
Pelham
N
Clayton Bard
FLASH
T
Brent Barnes
Space Jammers
G
Jack Barnes
The Swishers
B
Kristen Barnes
Brew Crew
V
Taylor Barnes
Caucasian Invasion
O
Sam Barney
Tune Squad
E
Blake Barrows
Little Sitz
A
Madalyn Barrows
X-Out
M
Natalie Barrows
X-Out
M
Chris Barry Jr
flint tropics
I
Lane Barry
Outpost
R
Nathan Barry
Outpost
R
Zachary Barry
Outpost
R
Cameron Bartlett
J.p & sons general contracting
F
Madison Bartlett
J.p & sons general contracting
F
Riley Bartlett
J.p & sons general contracting
F
Dylan Barton
The Squids
R
India Barton
WCDO Little Lady Warriors
A
Matthew Barton
Knights
N
Athena Basdekis
To Be Determined
O
Danielle Basdekis
Ballaholics
M
Bret Bates
NYCM (Kane)
H
Austin Bauerle
Cuatro Hombres
Q
Hannah Baxter
Pink Lightning
M
Josh Baxter
Kliner Klaws
I
Julia Baxter
All4ava
F
Anthony Bazarnik
Dentistry Athletics
T
Joseph Bazarnik
Dentistry Athletics
T
Jared Beach
The Goon squad
R
Samuel Beadle
Parker/Walsh Team
B
Derek Beames
Space Jam
S
Adam Beckwith
Little Sitz
A
Cody Beckwith
Couldn't Think of One
R
Garrett Beckwith
Warrior Nation II
H
Joe Beckwith
The Squids
R
Quinton Beckwith
Warrior Nation I
B
Rhia Beers
South Laurens
M
Michael Behret
Lil' Warriors
B
Kiandre Bell
Valley view minions
A
Dradon Benedict
bomb squad
C
Killian Benedict
DAily
P
Rheia Benedict
Blazin Babes
V
Saige Benedict
E-lemon-ators
O
Ava Benjamin
Swisher Sweets
J
Marcus Benjamin
Double Stuffed Oreo
L
Brevin Bennett
We're Movin Up
A
Jacob Bennett
Hot pink unicorns
K
Maxwell Bergman
BGC BLUERUNNERS (ELITE)
E
Ariyahna Bernard
Caucasian Invasion
O
Matt Bernhard
Hooplaw
Q
David Bernstein
King Pins
S
Bryce Bevilacqua
Lil trotters
A
Mira Bhut
Party Foul
TW
Noah Bigford
BAILLIE BOUNCERS
D
Julius Blackshear
we ride foreign
P
Lilly Bleck
LADY RAIDERS
F
Blaine Blinebry
Sherburne Scramblers
H
Blake Bloomingdale
Court Crushers
H
Clay Bobnick
Ballerz - Hosford
G
Sean Boise
Earls
U
Vaughn Boler
Team Blendos
TM
Madison Bolton
Big mackers
M
Max Bolton
cLARK AND sONS pOULTRY
A
Macalyn Bonner
Hoops I diD it again (Angelloti)
TW
Richie Bonney
Sliced Bread
TM
Mason Bookmaker
King Pins
S
Mary Borchardt
Hot shots (Lally)
O
Conner Borden
Uncle Drew's NEphews
N
Josh Borfitz
Sliced Bread
TM
Ethan Boshart
Uncle Drew's NEphews
N
Eric Bosket
The Fresh Prince's Of Ball-Air
U
Roger Boudet
norwich nursery
X
Tyler Boudreau
Village Market
T
Quinton Bowman
BGC BLUERUNNERS (SQUAD)
C
Grayson Boyer
#YOLO
E
Raegan Bracchy
Pink Lightning
M
Tanner Bracchy
Baller Boyz
C
Cader Bradley
Mayhood's sporting GOODS pink panthers
D
Graham Bradley
Mayhood's sporting goods Rim Reapers
B
Collin Brandl
San Antonio Spurs
R
Luke Branigan
Kliner Klaws
I
Tyler Branigan
Delhi Dawgs
D
Liz Brantley
FasT AND FURious
J
Mary Brantley
Ballaholics
M
Shane Brazee
TEAM SUBWAY
T
Aidan Breakey
Jackets
I
Ryan Breck
The Expendabulls
T
Elyssa Bresee
Swisher Sweets
J
Isiah Bridgeforth
SHamgods
E
Randall Briggs
Bet you cant get 15
Q
Austin Bronson
Rip city
P
Drew Brooks
Heavy Ballerz
C
Jamie Brown
Low grade
U
Alexandria Brown
Hot Shots (Brown)
J
Andrew Brown
Jr. Splash party
H
Bo Brown
Hang Time
A
Daniel Brown
say less boys
Q
Darren Brown
Net rippers
C
Faith Brown
Golden Girls
J
Fredrick Brown
Young Bucket Getters
K
Josh Brown
Ninjas In Paris
P
Maria Brown
The stadium sports bar and grill
V
Nadia Brown
The Fabulous Four
A
Richard Brown
Team Smoove
S
Sophia Brown
Hot shots (Lally)
O
Zachary Brown
Milford Wildcats Z
H
Alex Brownell
Cuatro Hombres
Q
Peter Brunetta
Icy crew
Q
Mathew Brunick
We're Movin Up
A
Mike Brunick
We're Movin Up
A
Alonzo Brunn
Triple Cities Elite
N
David Bruno
'Nango Bears I
D
Azalyn Brunson
South Laurens
M
Gavyn Bryan
SK Prodigies
L
Andre Bryant
WCDO Radio
U
George Bryant
bomb squad
C
Kayleigh Bryant
RimShots
M
Cameron Buell
SGK
I
William Bunzey
Village Market
T
Molly Burdick
D12
O
Matthew Burg
The Border Ballerz
L
Mathew Burke
Kiernan All Stars
R
Megan Burke
E-lemon-ators
O
Paden Burlison
Rip city
P
Levi Burns
Eagles
L
Gavin Burrell
Hang Time
A
Graham Burton
Parker/Walsh Team
B
Cassie Butler
Trojan Tornados
F
David Butterini
Yes, AndS
U
Emma Button
LADY RAIDERS
F
Ethan Butts
Beat 'n' skeet
N
Kaden Butts
Storm Swag
D
Kyler Butts
Elite 4
H
Sean Byrne
Squatch and the others
S
Edward Bysiek
BYSIEK CPA
X
Brent C Hamilton
Backyard Ballers
B
JAKE COHEN
Kiernan All Stars
R
Gage Caldwell
Wellsville Elite
L
Christobal Callerbero
Baillie Boys
N
Chris Campbell
Titans
R
Kayla Campbell
HoopSters
J
Marissa Campbell
HoopSters
J
Luke Campion
Waterville Indians
N
Jarod Card
ShOckers
H
Cole Cardew
Cranjis Mcbasketball
N
James Carey
Pelham
N
Jordan Carhart
UPSTATE
E
Caitlin Cariseo
Dirty O
TW
Lucas Carlin
b-G Ballers
E
Leah Carman
Lady ballers
J
Peyton Carman
Strokin Threes
K
Tom Carman
Team punishment
X
Jeremy Carmody
Get ya weight up
U
Liam Carnegie
william h. lane inc.
C
Daniel Carson
Canasawacta cc
S
Mike Carson
Genute for Judge; Court Masters (King)
N
Chris Cartwright
HAM
TM
Corbin Cash
Sidney Pediatrics
B
Marcus Cashman
No Warmup Needed
N
Chris Catan
ShOckers
H
Mackenzie Catan
RimShots
M
Seamus Catella
Jackets
I
Anthony Cathcart
green light machines
L
Sam Caton
Earls
U
Devon Chabot
WCDO Blasters
H
Kara Chapman
D12
O
Tait Christensen
#YOLO
E
Breanna Christian
STPN
V
Katey Church
Benchwarmers
O
Braymon Clark
cLARK AND sONS pOULTRY
A
Cameron Clark
Leftover Chinese
N
Gage Clark
Bracket BusTeRs - Clark
I
Secret Clark
Team conway
V
Tim Clark
Sliced Bread
TM
Jonathan Clarke
Dropping Dimes
L
Janelle Cleary
Her-ricanes
J
Zack Clipston
King Pins
S
Caden Clow
Strokin Threes
K
Mickenson Clune
Beat 'n' skeet
N
Jamie Cochran
Reeses and the pieces
N
Tatum Coddington
FasT AND FURious
J
Julia Coffin
OTG-OP-KSA
O
Hailey Colabelli
E-lemon-ators
O
Tessa Cole
GEnute for Judge; Court Masters (Cole)
M
Trenton Cole
SHamgods
E
Trevor Cole
'Nango Bears I
D
Dashawn Coleman
4 Brothers
TM
Mike Collier
Californication
T
Eleonore Collins
Her-ricanes
J
Natalee Collins
Her-ricanes
J
Paige Collins
Hot Shots (Brown)
J
Chad Conant
Merica
X
Jeremy Conant
Merica
X
Reece Congel
CNY Nor'easters
D
Jared Conklin
Foti Rolls
S
Jordan Constable
size matters
P
Samantha Constable
WCDO Little Lady Warriors
A
Emily Converse
STPN
V
Danielle Conway
Team conway
V
Randi Conway
Team conway
V
Jacob Cook
Tiny Turtles
P
Storm Cook
Rim ROCKERS
TM
Ashida Cooper
Hoops i did it aGain (Ryan)
TW
Christian Cooper
Panama Reds
TM
Marcellus Cooper
TooLTime Regiment
P
Logan Copperwheat
Elite - Copperwheat
G
Ben Corbin
Steady screeners
E
Connor Corino
SHamgods
E
Jonathan Corl
CNY Nor'easters
D
Paige Cornish
Her-ricanes
J
Leanne Corso
Dirty O
TW
Eddie Cotton
WCDO Radio
U
Kristen Cournoyer
Team BLue
TW
Devin Cox
Team Knapp
S
Eli Craddock
Carnrike's Crazy Clamps
H
Matthew Craig
True ballers never die
R
Colby Crandall
Bracket BusTeRs - Clark
I
Austin Crawford
dirty pandas
R
Kyle Crawford
dirty pandas
R
Trey Crawford
size matters
P
Krystle Crouse
NYCM (sleezer)
V
Mike Cruz
B.A.D
R
Dean Cummings
Power Trip
S
Avery Cunningham
absolute chaos
G
Michael Dabbraccio
Rim ROCKERS
TM
Sophia Dabbraccio
Dunking Ducks
M
Cearah Dacostafaro
Dunking Ducks
M
Jack Dalgety
Jelly fam
I
Ryan Daly
Hooplaw
Q
Charles Dangelo
Space Jam
S
Cameron Daniels
The Expendabulls
T
Neil Darragh
Get ya weight up
U
Calob Davenport
Bracket BusTeRs - Clark
I
Booker Davis
Honey O' Holstein
S
Braeden Davis
GEnute for Judge; Court Masters (Genute)
C
Branden Davis
D-League
U
Brandon Davis
Honey O' Holstein
S
Brock Davis
Elite 4
H
Jacob Davis
CVT
L
Jason Davis
The stadium
Q
Quincy Davis
Honey O' Holstein
S
Sarah Davis
Trojan Tornados
F
Taylor Davis
Team Greabell
V
Luke Day
Tiny Turtles
P
Daniel Daye
The Fresh Prince's Of Ball-Air
U
Nicholas DeVries
Team name
Q
Daryl Decker
Norwich VFW
X
Oryan Dejesus
City Rocks Utica
D
Gaivanna Delahunt
Lady Warriors
M
Mathew Delaney
Genute for Judge; Court Masters (King)
N
Abbey Delello
Sundown
J
Josh Delfina
The Pennysaver
TM
Stephen Delvecchio
Norwich VFW
X
Brian Dempsey
Seton Smashers
D
Seth Depue
Reeses and the pieces
N
Benn Derocker
NYCM (McDaniel)
P
Jeffrey Dewar
Utica Renegades
E
Phillip Dickerson
FLASH
T
Eric Dilfer
Sunrise family farms
P
Jack Dillon
rome Select
D
Maya Dils
Shock
V
Gaurang Dimri
Durant Did Nothing Wrong
P
Tarik Dingle
Beat 'n' skeet
N
Jon Dockray
Merica
X
Nate Donahue
Average Joe's
Q
Kate Donnelly
DON TO FOUNT TO SEA TO IKE
M
Allan Donnelly
MONSTARS
N
Patty Donovan
Team Macker
TM
Patty Donovan
Team Macker
TW
Eric Dorsey
Rampage
U
Quinn Dorsey
Rampage
U
Terrell Dorsey
Rampage
U
Kyle Dougherty
OFA AGAIN
V
Kara Doughtery
OFA AGAIN
V
Sean Dowd
Bet you cant get 15
Q
Ian Dowd
hide your wives
Q
Tyler Dowd
hide your wives
Q
Jacob Dowdall
The Swishers
B
Steven Dowdall
The Swishers
B
Kaden Downey
Hot Shots (Squires)
B
McKenzie Drew
Hot SHots (Peck)
J
Olivia Driscoll
Lady Eagles
O
Dustin DuBrule
Team Dubrule
Q
Adam Dudzinski
Jelly fam
I
Hayden Dumas
City Rocks Utica
D
Cameron Duncan
Hot pink unicorns
K
Amanda Dunham
we wish we were 25
TW
Nigel Dunkley
we ride foreign
P
Patrick Dunnion
Milford Wildcats Z
H
Wyatt Dupell
CNY Nor'easters
D
Adam Durham
cake in a cup
Q
Marcus Dye
jelly squad
K
Marasia Dyes
BC Thunder
F
Preston Eaves
NYCM (Kane)
H
Sawyer Eckberg
Milford Wildcats Z
H
Luke Edmonds
Highly Questionable
B
Cameron Edwards
Dl
S
Harley Edwards
Elite - Kelsey
T
Kyle Edwards
Sliced Bread
TM
Mason Edwards
Steady screeners
E
Nathaniel Edwards
BBB
L
Raigen Ehly
Blazin Babes
V
Ava Eichler
DON TO FOUNT TO SEA TO IKE
M
Michael Eiffe
'Nango Bears I
D
Sean Eiffe
'Nango Bears II
C
Ben Elie
Vestal quads
B
Quantae Elijah
4 Brothers
TM
Chris Ellerson
The Eagles
S
Tommy Ellerson
The Eagles
S
Luke Ellis
Mayhood's sporting goods Rim Reapers
B
Josh Enders
Couldn't Think of One
R
Deagan Endress
Little Sitz
A
Jacob English
Waterville Legends
S
Abigail Ensign
Marathon maple leafs
J
Ethan Enslow
B-HOGGERS
I
Carly Erbe
The Shooting Stars
J
Andrew Erickson
UPSTATE
E
Robert Erickson
Fruity Fruit Loops
K
Dalton Esposito
Hooplaw
Q
Gavin Esposito
Team Esposito
L
Kara Evans
Davestronger
O
Jonah Exxcell
Sherburne Scramblers
H
Jordan FInch
South Laurens
M
Morgan Fairweather
Brock
TM
Noah Farrelly
Come and see men...playing basketball
N
Brad Fassett
Groutfit ballers
L
Mychelle Favreau
Kangas
TW
Paul Fazio
Pennysaver Press
T
Cash Feeley
The Border Ballerz
L
Cameron Ferguson
Big time ballers
N
Scott Fernette
ROC Boys
D
Vito Ferranti
Come and see men...playing basketball
N
Damien Fiducia
flint tropics
I
Damien Finch
Highly Questionable
B
Kolby Finch
Chino Hills II
I
Zachary Finch
Delhi Dawgs
D
Brittany Finkle
we wish we were 25
TW
Mike Finley
Team punishment
X
Claire Flanagan
The Fabulous Four
A
Liam Flanagan
UPSTATE
E
Tommy Flanagan
bench warmers
K
Garrett Fleming
Upstate warriors
G
Blaine Fleming
Lil' Warriors
B
Ian Fleming
Goon squad
S
Ethan Fleury
Matthews Ford (Franklin)
G
Amanda Flint
Brew Crew
V
Emily Flynn
Trojan Tornados
F
Kate Flynn
Benchwarmers
O
Lucas Follett
Dawhite howards
P
Abby Ford
Big mackers
M
Tori Foster
J.p & sons general contracting
F
George Foti
Foti Rolls
S
Jonathan Foulds
JJTD
TM
Brandon Foulds
norwich nursery
X
Natalie Fountain
DON TO FOUNT TO SEA TO IKE
M
Cole Fountain
The Border Ballerz
L
Gabe Fowler
Young Bloods
S
Andrew Fowlston
Carl Hatton
U
Aidan Fox
SK Prodigies
L
Paul Fox
4 Man band
T
Alec Frair
Groutfit ballers
L
Kyle France
Patriots
G
Lomorrow Francis
BGC BLUERUNNERS (SELECT)
E
Nate Francis
select
B
Dakota Franklin
Dropping Dimes
L
David Franklin
Chenago welding supply
X
Keegan Franklin
Matthews Ford (Franklin)
G
Claire Fraser
Tri-valley Rejects
V
Mallory Frazier
Team Lucia
M
Keegan Fredricks
Ninjas In Paris
P
Hayden Freebern
rome Select
D
Leah French
OFA AGAIN
V
Toby Frisbee
Sherburne Scramblers
H
Andrew Fritzsch
Californication
T
Kaitlyn Fuller
Mu Ballers
M
Tyler Fuller
TEAM SUBWAY
T
Tyler Fuoco
Wellsville Elite
L
James Garcia
bing ballers
T
Pablo Garcia
The Fresh Prince's Of Ball-Air
U
Bonny Gardner
Kangas
TW
Jordan Gasford
Lady stingers
O
Travis Gaska
Average Joe's
Q
Frank Gatto
ballnation
K
Gabriel Gawronski
CVT
L
Katie Gawronski
Greene Tornados
M
Athen Genute
GEnute for Judge; Court Masters (Genute)
C
Lex Genute
Carnrike's Crazy Clamps
H
Michael Genute
Norwich VFW
X
Sean Germond
Cranjis Mcbasketball
N
Justin Giannetto
The Expendabulls
T
Noah Gibbs
BLACKTop Banditzz
P
Joey Gibbs
Trojan all staRs
H
Anthony Gibson
WhiTney POint
TM
Reis Gieger
Miami heaT
N
Rudy Giger
Miami heaT
N
McKenna Gilbertson
FasT AND FURious
J
Alyssa Gioffe
All4ava
F
Connor Gioffe
Space Jam
S
Gavin Giroux
Goon squad
S
Scott Glasheen
Hooplaw
Q
Wyatt Gleason
BGC BLUERUNNERS (SELECT)
E
Leih Glezen
Lady Eagles
O
Jordan Goble
all Machines
I
Mason Goedel
Upstate warriors
G
Parker Goedel
Lil' Warriors
B
Angelo Gonzalez
Ninjas In Paris
P
Isaiah Gonzalez
Court Crushers
H
Clark Goodman
Seton Smashers
D
Reece Goodman
Seton Smashers
D
Jonathan Goodspeed
NJBW
L
Christopher Gooley
red redemption
W
Daniel Gooley
red redemption
W
Sam Gouldin
BGC BLUERUNNERS (SELECT)
E
Sam Governale
cake in a cup
Q
Zachary Grabo
TC Mackers
G
Camden Graham
Balling brotherS
B
Tristyn Graham
SGK
I
Daniel Grainger
Wolfpack
L
Mackensie Gravelin
To Be Determined
O
Conor Graven Briggs
Rip city
P
Noah Gray
ME Hoopsters
E
Jonah Gray
The Dunking Divas
A
Micah Gray
The Hot Shots
B
Kimberly Greabell
Team Greabell
V
Timothy Greaves
Jen's Boys
R
Danielle Green
Team Greabell
V
Nicolas Gregoris
Triple Cities Elite
N
Robert Greguski
hide your wives
Q
Trey Grenga
Leftover Chinese
N
Devin Grimes
scrapper nation
U
Matthew Griswold
Delhi Dawgs
D
Brandon Grommeck
Kliner Klaws
I
Nick Gronowski
C.P.G.
R
Taylor Grzyzmkowski
Upstate warriors
G
Emily Gyles
Party Foul
TW
Adam Haddad
Knights
N
Nathan Hadlock
Baillie Boys
N
Nelson Hadlock
BAILLIE BOUNCERS
D
Charlie Haight
Baller Boyz
C
Owen Haight
Delhi Dawgs
D
Leanne Haitian
GOAT
V
Troy Halstrom
We Used to be good
P
Landon Hamilton
Patriots
G
Zyliek Hammett
Elite - Copperwheat
G
Markus Hammond
Hot pink unicorns
K
Hayden Handy
ROC Boys
D
Miquela Hanselman
Party Foul
TW
Marcus Hanyon
Chino Hills II
I
Chase Harmer
Bearcats
D
Kevin Harmer
Back from vegas
W
Brooks Harmon
C.P.G.
R
Matraca Harmon
Upstate girls
M
Jordan Harrington
Barn ballers
R
Joshua Harrington
Barn ballers
R
Andrew Harris
Seton Smashers
D
Darryl Harris
QCC
Q
Peter Hartrick
Come and see men...playing basketball
N
Nicholas Hartwell
Backyard Ballers
B
Noah Hatalla
Ankle takers
N
Rory Hathaway
Chenago welding supply
X
Austyn Hatton
Dr Banks
K
Carl Hatton
Carl Hatton
U
Dean Hatton
Earls
U
Kathryn Hawkins
Mu Ballers
M
Cam Hayes
Team Blendos
TM
Cailey Haynes
Benchwarmers
O
John Healy
rosebud tattoo
X
Darien Heath
Pro-tel
R
Cameron Heggie
Main street Ballerz
P
Jonathan Heggie
Main street Ballerz
P
Josh Henderson
Team Blendos
TM
Kaia Henderson
Space Jammers
G
Mark Hennings
Team Dubrule
Q
Ken Henson
TCBGC
W
Luke Henson
TCBGC
W
Brina Herr
Second String
V
Justin Hicks
Jen's Boys
R
Peter Hicks
Young Bloods
S
Malik Highland Howard
Young Bucket Getters
K
Xander Hilgers
Milford Wildcats Y
I
Cameron Hill
5 Star Suburu
S
Robert Hill
green light machines
L
William Hill
Panama Reds
TM
Joseph Hinman
Tri Town Thunder
E
Kyle Hinman
Pro-tel
R
Blake Hitt
The Goon squad
R
Jenna Hitt
Dunking Ducks
M
Alex Hoeppner
WP Eagles
I
Madison Hoeppner
Mack Attack
F
Jacob Hoffman
green light machines
L
Zach Holbert
BYSIEK CPA
X
Conor Holland
Hoop Troop
G
Gabe Holmes
Utica Renegades
E
Mckenzie Holmes
Dunking Ducks
M
Shelby Holt
Hot Shots (Brown)
J
Camden Horton
Valley view minions
A
Dylan Hosford
Ballerz - Hosford
G
Anna Hotalen
lady knucklheads
O
Michael Hotalen
Vestal quads
B
Ellie Hotaling
Big mackers
M
Ericka Howe
TMNT Ballers
M
Josiah Hudgins
Wolfpack
L
Michael Hudgins
Hoop there it is
K
Dylan Huff
Patriots
G
Ashley Hughes
No Namers
TW
Brian Hughes
Big Ballers
X
Jillian Hughes
GOAT
V
Joseph Hulbert
Hoop Troop
G
Macie Hulbert
Marathon maple leafs
J
Matt Hull
Leftover Chinese
N
Nick Hull
Lil' Warriors
B
Ethan Hunt
Mayhood's sporting GOODS pink panthers
D
Bailee Hurlburt
Marathon maple leafs
J
Paige Hurlburt
Marathon
J
Meghan Ideman
Oneonta
TW
Hudson Idzi
Tri Town Thunder
E
Wyatt Ingraham
NJBW
L
Mackenzie Ingraham
Hot Shots (Brown)
J
Brent Isaacs
WP Eagles
I
Carlos Ithier
Under 6 feet
Q
Carmello Ithier
bomb squad
C
Herschel Ivey
Team Dubrule
Q
HANNAH JOHNSON
MAXX FURY
J
Andrew Jablonsky
bing ballers
T
Dylan Jacob
Wall Hoppers
K
Matt Jacobsen
NYCM (McDaniel)
P
Dylan Jaklitsch
Cuatro Hombres
Q
Delana James
Shooting Stars
F
Hunter James
Eagles
L
Sarah Janson
Oneonta
TW
Leo Jayson
The Boys From Stockbridge
G
Audra Jean Ackerson
Golden Girls
J
Bobbi Jean Bryden
Hoops I diD it again (Angelloti)
TW
Justin Jedik
Tiger Sharks
T
Gavin Jeffers
Team Esposito
L
Jonathan Jeffers
Space Jammers
G
Corey Jeffrey
GEnute for Judge; Court Masters (Cole)
M
Dustin Jenkins
OLD and washed up
U
Jaden Jenkins
Court Crushers
H
Tyler Jennings
Elite 4
H
Jared Jillson
Goon squad
S
Dedrick Johnson
We Used to be good
P
Atrell Johnson
Court Crushers
H
Bentley Johnson
Earls
U
Cody Johnson
Panama Reds
TM
Devon Johnson
Warrior Nation II
H
Jalan Johnson
BGC BLUERUNNERS (ELITE)
E
Jamar Johnson
BGC BLUERUNNERS (STARS)
H
Jarryd Johnson
FLASH
T
Laine Johnson
Ballaholics
M
Mahala Johnson
RimShots
M
Mahala Johnson
Ballaholics
M
Owen Johnson
Patriots
G
Tyler Johnson
C.P.G.
R
Yulia Johnson
RimShots
M
Jahlil Jones
bench warmers
K
Jared Jones
Space Jam
S
Jeffrey Jones
Tiger Sharks
T
Latrail Jones
BGC BLUERUNNERS (SELECT)
E
Lauryn Jones
Hot SHots (Peck)
J
Mujahid Jones
BGC BLUERUNNERS (MINIS)
B
Magdelana Jordan
Mack Attack
F
Matthew Jordan
WP Eagles
I
Shaquan Jordan
Smitty's squad
W
John Joseph
scrapper nation
U
Ethan Jubar
Milford Wildcats X
I
Max Juice
Wellsville Elite
L
Tanner Kallfelz
Eagles
L
Tim Kamina
Icy crew
Q
John Kampe
Team MCM
W
Keegan Kane
NYCM (Kane)
H
Luke Kariam
william h. lane inc.
C
Muga Katoke
Team punishment
X
Richard Kay
TooLTime Regiment
P
Connor Keenan
Buffalo Braves
TM
Rayshawn Kelley
4 Brothers
TM
Aimee Kellicutt
we wish we were 25
TW
Sean Kelly
WhiTney POint
TM
Thom Kelsey
Elite - Kelsey
T
Teddy Kelsh
Ballerz - Schnabel
A
Jacob Kemak
Eagles
L
Mike Kemp
Brock
TM
Delijah Kenchen
SK Prodigies
L
Jamie Kendrick
Elite - Kelsey
T
Jeremy Kendrick
Elite - Kelsey
T
Tre Kendrick
ME Hoopsters
E
Matthew Kershaw
Jelly fam
I
William Kershaw
Tune Squad
E
Taylor Kessler
Tri-valley Rejects
V
Aaron Key
Net rippers
C
Chase Key
Lil trotters
A
Ben Khoury
Walmart GReeters
Q
Haley Kilmartin
Local 1249
TW
Aiden Kilmurray
Wall Hoppers
K
Doneilous King Junior
City Rocks Utica
D
Kyle King
Team name
Q
Dashawn King
Genute for Judge; Court Masters (King)
N
Justin King
Icy crew
Q
Ryan King
cLARK AND sONS pOULTRY
A
Bennie Kinney
Barn ballers
R
Ashley Kiuber
Big mackers
M
Arianna Knapp
Lady ballers
J
Jakob Knapp
Team Knapp
S
Jason Knapp
Team punishment
X
Cameron Knuth
#YOLO
E
Zak Kooiman
WP Eagles
I
Thomas Kopec
Buckley's excavating & landscaping
U
Tylor Kopp
BBB
L
Wade Kornegay
Team Parry
T
Nick Kosmoski
Quad City Ballers
C
Jolene Krom
Shock
V
Henry Kuhn
SK Prodigies
L
Kevin Kurkowski
Jackets
I
Dominic LAmoreaux
absolute chaos
G
Tessa LAmoreaux
The Dunking Divas
A
Vaughn Labor
The Pennysaver
TM
Bricen Lafferty
Vestal quads
B
Aaron Laing
HAM
TM
Catie Lally
Hot shots (Lally)
O
Austin Lamay
Team Knapp
S
Cade Lamphere
Mayhood's sporting GOODS pink panthers
D
Elizabeth Lamport
Classy But Sassy
J
Jack Langstaff
Backyard Ballers
B
Connor Lansing
4 Man band
T
Emily Lanteigne
OTG-OP-KSA
O
Jack Laphere
'Nango Bears II
C
Deryk Largesse
OLD and washed up
U
Torin Lawrence
Jr. Splash party
H
Adrianna Lawson
Tri-valley Rejects
V
Daniel Lawton
dirty pandas
R
Brennen Lawton
Sunrise family farms
P
David Layman
Dawhite howards
P
Abigail Layton
Marathon
J
Jesse Ledford
Trojan all staRs
H
Chayse Lee Johnson
Young Bucket Getters
K
Brett Lein
rosebud tattoo
X
Macie Leizear
Upstate girls
M
Preston Lemon
QCC
Q
Cody Lengel
Power Trip
S
DeVan Leon
Knights
N
Brian Leone
Tiny Turtles
P
Alexis Lewis
lady knucklheads
O
Andrew Liddle
Baller Boyz
C
Mark Liddle
Do you know whO i am
W
Sylvia Liddle
Classy But Sassy
J
Carson Liebeck
Warrior Nation I
B
Stephen Liebeck
Warrior Nation II
H
Mason Lindholm
BAILLIE BOUNCERS
D
Jason Lindley
We Used to be good
P
Matthew Lindley
Team Knapp
S
Michael Lindsay
The Goon squad
R
Tiernan Lindsay
Valley view minions
A
Shawn Lindsey
Jelly
K
Dominic Lipari
Bracket BusTeRs - Clark
I
AJ Little
Baillie Boys
N
Kyleigh Livingston
Triple Threat
J
Jake Llewellyn
Heavy Ballerz
C
Ben Lockhart
Dawhite howards
P
Hunter Lockwood
Beat 'n' skeet
N
Dan Lococo
Dawhite howards
P
Luke Lombardi
Hoop there it is
K
Bryn Loomis
Dirty O
TW
Kyle Loomis
Couldn't Think of One
R
Patrick Louer
Tune Squad
E
Adam Lovallo
Yes, AndS
U
Sebastian Lovallo
Yes, AndS
U
Darien Lowe
TooLTime Regiment
P
Jeffrey Lowe
Tiger Sharks
T
Luke Lowry
rome Select
D
Parker Luca
Jelly
K
Alexa Lucia
FasT AND FURious
J
Hali Lucia
Team Lucia
M
Madi Lucia
Shooting Stars
F
Nate Lull
WCDO Radio
U
Vincent Luncinti
Vestal quads
B
Trenton Lyons
The stadium
Q
Dylan Machold
Waterville Indians
N
Aidan Mackey
all Machines
I
Carter Mackey
Jackets
I
Peyton Mackey
Raised On The Court
E
Teagan Mackey
To Be Determined
O
Aidan Mahar
rome Select
D
Frank Maiurano
Team MCM
W
Nathan Mann
D-League
U
Courtney Mannix
Blazin Babes
V
Michael Manwarren
Heavy Ballerz
C
Dan Many
Defense?
T
Cody Marango
Walmart GReeters
Q
Jeremy Marango
THE ARTISTS' PALETTE
X
Damon Maricle
Average Joe's
Q
Trent Marinelli
Storm Swag
D
Elijah Marks
Get ya weight up
U
Patrick Marks
True ballers never die
R
Zach Marsh
WhiTney POint
TM
Corey Marshman
Average Joe's
Q
Jonathan Martinez
Team Parry
T
Cooper Matlackgrey
Steady screeners
E
Alex Matonis
BLACKTop Banditzz
P
Joseph Matzel
San Antonio Spurs
R
Tyson Maxam
Elite - Copperwheat
G
Gabriel Maxwell seales
CONQUERORS
W
Michael Mayers
Bacon, egg & Cheese
U
Robert Mayers
Bacon, egg & Cheese
U
Carson Maynard
Double Stuffed Oreo
L
Makenzie Maynard
Davestronger
O
Quinn Mayne
Waterville Fighter Jets
B
Dean Mazzuchelli
Titans
R
Leigha McCAin
LADY RAIDERS
F
Christine McCabe
No Namers
TW
Alex McCann
MONSTARS
N
Austin McCarroll
B.A.D
R
Dustin McClure
Jacked up
U
Branden McDaniel
NYCM (McDaniel)
P
John McDaniel
NYCM (McDaniel)
P
Margo McDermott
The stadium sports bar and grill
V
Mark McDermott
Jacked up
U
Megan McDermott
No Namers
TW
Mikey McElroy
CP Athletics
TM
Gavin McEnroe
Balling brotherS
B
Jordan McGaphy
Triple Cities Elite
N
Caroline McGraw
Lady stingers
O
Shannon McIntyre
STPN
V
Autumn McLain
GOAT
V
Jarod McMullen
Norwich VFW
X
Scott McNeal
Team Macker
TM
Scott McNeal
Team Macker
TW
Dylan McVey
TC Mackers
G
Bryanne Mccann
TMNT Ballers
M
Paige Mccoy
Team Lucia
M
Jenna Mcdonald
Shock
V
Collin Mcenroe
Raised On The Court
E
Matt Mcmullen
Defense?
T
Oscar Medina
Jen's Boys
R
Shelby Medovich
Shock
V
Joe Melita
WCDO Radio
U
Andrew Menard
Lil trotters
A
Molly Merihew
Marathon
J
Kara Mertz
Highly Questionable
B
James Miceli
Matthews Ford (Franklin)
G
Michael
5 Star Suburu
S
Dante Michael Dye
Young Bucket Getters
K
Taylor Microni
Lady stingers
O
Mason Mikalunas
Big time ballers
N
Chad Miles
BYSIEK CPA
X
Darren Miles
Net rippers
C
Alli Miller
Upstate girls
M
Conrad Miller
Power Trip
S
Justin Miller
Sunrise family farms
P
Matt Miller
HAM
TM
Griffin Mills
Jr. Splash party
H
Jose Mirabal
Wall Hoppers
K
Joe Miranda
Tiny Turtles
P
James Mitchell
flint tropics
I
Paul Modica
Do you know whO i am
W
Zeke Mohat
Mayhood's sporting goods Rim Reapers
B
Anthony Monaco
Foti Rolls
S
Katie Moncada
OTG-OP-KSA
O
Robert Moncur
Chenago welding supply
X
Sam Monohon
Team BLue
TW
Logan Monroe
Burr Ballerz
G
Lucas Monroe
Burr Ballerz
G
Jalil Montgomery
South Side shooters
N
Michael Moon
Pennysaver Press
T
Dyer Moore
JJTD
TM
Matthew Moore
Main street Ballerz
P
Ljiah Morehead
MONSTARS
N
Raffe Morehead
DAily
P
Daniel Moreno
Under 6 feet
Q
Ava Morgan
Mack Attack
F
Charles Morgan
Elite 4
H
Emma Morgan
Triple Threat
J
Kiera Morgan
Hoops i did it aGain (Ryan)
TW
Hannah Morley
Caucasian Invasion
O
Aiden Morris
Hot Shots (Squires)
B
Elmer Morris
Honey O' Holstein
S
Max Morris
Heavy Ballerz
C
Braeden Morrison
Hoop Troop
G
Max Morse
cake in a cup
Q
Ryan Morse
Low grade
U
Hamza Moussa
TooLTime Regiment
P
Austin Mousseau Young
scrapper nation
U
Rodger Mulholland
'Nango Bears II
C
Tanner Mulholland
ballnation
K
Andrew Mullen
Carnrike's Crazy Clamps
H
Mike Muller
Village Market
T
Bridget Murphy
Davestronger
O
Matthew Murphy
BBB
L
Ryan Murphy
Balling brotherS
B
Scott Murphy
Raised On The Court
E
Grace Murray
Lady Warriors
M
Trason Murray
Storm Swag
D
Carter Muscarella
Upstate warriors
G
Erin Mushtare
Second String
V
Kylie Mussaw
FURY
F
Mujuni Mutabiilwa
Double Stuffed Oreo
L
Kaitlin Myers
Kangas
TW
Zakk Myers
Hot Shots (Squires)
B
No Name
TMNT Ballers
M
No Name
GOAT
V
Josh Neadom
norwich nursery
X
Aileen Nealis
Pink Lightning
M
Amanda Nealis
Classy But Sassy
J
Logan Nealis
Junior jordans
D
Lucas Nealis
Bracket Busters
A
Joe Nelli
TCBGC
W
Donovan Nelson
Utica Renegades
E
Morgan Newman
Team Lucia
M
Mackenzie Nichols
TMNT Ballers
M
Dylan Nichols
Orange Men
K
Greg Nichols
Back from vegas
W
Austin Nolley
The Boys From Stockbridge
G
Georgia Novitsky
Golden Girls
J
Ethan ODell
Uncle Drew's NEphews
N
Mackensey OHara
Team BLue
TW
Colleen OHara
Team BLue
TW
Andrew Oakley
Ballerz - Hosford
G
Madelyn Ocker
The Dunking Divas
A
Preston Ocker
The Hot Shots
B
TJ Oconnor
Steady screeners
E
Jayli Oneal
Elite - Copperwheat
G
Dennis Oralls
Buffalo Braves
TM
Alex Osterhoudt
bench warmers
K
Emma Osterhoudt
HoopSters
J
Eric Owen
Shots fired
P
MEGHAN PERRY
MAXX FURY
J
MORGAN PERRY
MAXX FURY
J
Jonathan Palmatier
Jelly
K
Luke Palmer
Team Esposito
L
Chris Palmiter
Trojan all staRs
H
Gary Pantin
CONQUERORS
W
Nick Paonessa
Fruity Fruit Loops
K
Carli Pardee
BlackTop Babes
J
Nathan Parker
NJBW
L
Caleb Parker
Orange Men
K
Eric Parker
hide your wives
Q
Joseph Parker
Hang Time
A
Noah Parker
Fruity Fruit Loops
K
Zachary Parker
Parker/Walsh Team
B
Matt Parrella
Dl
S
Thomas Parrella
No Warmup Needed
N
Amos Parry
Team Parry
T
Nate Parry
Dr Banks
K
Aiden Parsons
Lil trotters
A
Avery Parsons
BAILLIE BOUNCERS
D
Ricky Parsons
Pro-tel
R
Taylor Parsons
Sundown
J
Courtney Paser
Hoops i did it aGain (Ryan)
TW
Lauren Paske
The Fabulous Four
A
Walker Paske
Ballerz - Paske
C
Conner Patch
CP Athletics
TM
Jennifer Patten
we wish we were 25
TW
Cooper Patterson
Waterville Fighter Jets
B
Kane Patterson
Quad City Ballers
C
Alex Paula
The Pennysaver
TM
Cole Pearsall
Tri Town Thunder
E
Joshua Pearson
ME Hoopsters
E
Kyleigh Pearson
B-HOGGERS
I
Larry Pearson
Dentistry Athletics
T
Kylee Peck
Hot SHots (Peck)
J
Jack Peenstra
Mayhood's sporting goods Rim Reapers
B
Dallas Perez
Team Parry
T
Alfred Perreca
Tiger Sharks
T
Jacob Perrone
DAily
P
Zachary Perry
Panama Reds
TM
Scotty Persona
Team Smoove
S
Souley Pertilla
South Side shooters
N
Emma Peters
The Shooting Stars
J
Kevin Peters
Back from vegas
W
Nick Peterson
Wolfpack
L
Emma Phelan
BC Thunder
F
Collin Pickert
Couldn't Think of One
R
Andrew Pier
TEAM SUBWAY
T
Carolee Pierce
To Be Determined
O
Hunter Pierce
Valley view minions
A
Jake Pitcher
Kliner Klaws
I
Jefferson Pittsley
Outpost
R
Abbie Platt
FURY
F
Cole Platt
ShOckers
H
Fake Player
Burr Ballerz
G
Kara Pochkar
D12
O
Jadyn Poland
Triple Threat
J
Rich Polec
Low grade
U
Andrew Potter
Bearcats
D
Jeremey Potter
4 Man band
T
Sarah Pratt
Blazin Babes
V
Sabrina Pressley
HoopSters
J
Kyle Preusser
Titans
R
Jordan Prior
JJTD
TM
Garrett Priscott
Splash brothers
C
Domnick Puglisi
william h. lane inc.
C
Francisco Quintana
The stadium
Q
Brady Race
The Squids
R
Cameron Race
The Squids
R
Joe Rafferty
Back from vegas
W
Brandon Rafferty
Bearcats
D
Anthony Ragonese
WCDO Blasters
H
Latrell Ramsuer
BGC BLUERUNNERS (SQUAD)
C
Trent Rapp
Chino Hills II
I
Harry Ravitz
Pelham
N
Jack Ravitz
Pelham
N
Cody Ray
Carl Hatton
U
Dylan Ray
BLACKTop Banditzz
P
Yusri Razzaq
BGC BLUERUNNERS (MINIS)
B
Ava Reed
Lady ballers
J
Dean Reed
Ankle takers
N
Owen Reed
Strokin Threes
K
Wyatt Reed
B-HOGGERS
I
McKenzie Reeves
lady knucklheads
O
Thomas Reilly
King Pins
S
Luke Rettinger
Durant Did Nothing Wrong
P
Jameson Revoir
We're Movin Up
A
Michelle Reynolds
OFA AGAIN
V
Travis Rheinheimer
We Used to be good
P
Grace Rhinehart
BlackTop Babes
J
Madison Rice
Greene Tornados
M
Alexis Richards
Brew Crew
V
Brandon Richards
BBB
L
Carissa Richards
FURY
F
Tedd Richardson
Yes, AndS
U
Rebekah Richter
lady knucklheads
O
Donovan Rickard
Matthews ford (Smith)
B
Corrine Riegel
Kangas
TW
Edward Rigano
Durant Did Nothing Wrong
P
Daniel Ripley
Reeses and the pieces
N
Jonathan Rivera
Team Macker
TM
Jonathan Rivera
Team Macker
TW
Marc Rivera
Red Devils
T
Matthew Roach
Orange Men
K
Morgan Robert
M.A.S.C. off
M
Tori Rockefeller
Local 1249
TW
Eli Rodriguez
bench warmers
K
Katrien Roefs
Sundown
J
Connor Rogers
Buffalo Braves
TM
Paul Romanenko
Bet you cant get 15
Q
Jake Romanowksi
absolute chaos
G
Annika Roos
SwaT team
J
Julian Roque
Carnrike's Crazy Clamps
H
Reid Rose
Sunrise family farms
P
Sadie Rose Zemanik
Golden Girls
J
Rich Ross
B.A.D
R
Jackson Ruane
Waterville Fighter Jets
B
Alanna Ruchar
M.A.S.C. off
M
Antoine Rudolph
4 Brothers
TM
Anthony Ruling
size matters
P
Sergio Rumpel
The Hot Shots
B
Chris Rundele
Mcm solutions
C
Adam Rupakus
Village Market
T
Grace Russell
Shooting Stars
F
Tanner Russin
all Machines
I
Emily Russo
WCDO Little Lady Warriors
A
Logan Russo
Sidney Pediatrics
B
Carley Ryan
Hoops i did it aGain (Ryan)
TW
Elizabeth Ryan
X-Out
M
John Ryan
Bacon, egg & Cheese
U
SIERRA
Oneonta
TW
Adelena Sackett
Caucasian Invasion
O
David Sainvil
Team Smoove
S
Jack Sammon
Tune Squad
E
Ryan Sammon
Jelly fam
I
Stephen Samsel
Ballerz - Paske
C
Vidya Samudrala
All4ava
F
Ricardo Samuel
CONQUERORS
W
Luke Sanford
Junior jordans
D
Diandra Sangetti
Second String
V
Joshua Santos
D-League
U
Stephen Sargent
THE ARTISTS' PALETTE
X
Gregory Saroka
Pennysaver Press
T
Jackson Saroney
select
B
Zachary Sawyer
Waterville Legends
S
Patrick Sayles
norwich nursery
X
Courtney Scheer
Hoops I diD it again (Angelloti)
TW
Connor Scheffler
Hot pink unicorns
K
Gideon Schena
Carl Hatton
U
Devon Scherhaufer
Jelly
K
Olivia Schiraldi
Mcm solutions
C
Lauryn Schmid
BlackTop Babes
J
Bernard Schnabel
Ballerz - Schnabel
A
Luke Schnabel
SHamgods
E
Rachel Schnabel
M.A.S.C. off
M
Rocco Schnabel
Baller Boyz
C
Ethan Schultz
Canasawacta cc
S
Ian Schultz
CP Athletics
TM
Meagan Schulz
Team Greabell
V
Robert Scianimanico
Red Devils
T
Andrew Scott
Jacked up
U
Hannah Scott
Lady Warriors
M
Devyn Sculley
Splash brothers
C
Carson Seamon
Ballerz - Hosford
G
Piper Seamon
DON TO FOUNT TO SEA TO IKE
M
Ryan Secor
Warrior Nation II
H
Chad Seiler
Team MCM
W
Rachel Seiler
The stadium sports bar and grill
V
Damon Seymour
b-G Ballers
E
Dylan Seymour
Goon squad
S
Slim Shabazz
Ballerz - Schnabel
A
Andrew Shalna
FLASH
T
Devante Shanks
ShOckers
H
Leo Sharpe
Mcm solutions
C
Ryan Sharpe
Team MCM
W
Ysa Shaw
All4ava
F
Joe Shearer
Pro-tel
R
Kevin Shearer
The Expendabulls
T
Kyle Shepard
green light machines
L
Robert Shepard
Baillie Boys
N
Brayden Shepardson
Tri Town Thunder
E
Robert Sheppard
SGK
I
TJ Sherbourne
Ones self design
W
Cierra Sherman
Davestronger
O
Kayla Sherman
Swisher Sweets
J
Kiara Sherman
Swisher Sweets
J
Bobby Shields
scrapper nation
U
Gabe Shrauger
WhiTney POint
TM
Matt Shultz
all Machines
I
Greg Sigman
Merica
X
Rylan Sigman
#YOLO
E
Emma Simmons
FURY
F
Will Simmons
Warrior Nation I
B
Caleb Simons
Big time ballers
N
Kristian Sinardo
SGK
I
John Sindoni
select
B
Benson Skillin
Double Stuffed Oreo
L
Devin Slater
TEAM SUBWAY
T
ORion Slater
Dr Banks
K
Tyler Slater
Pennysaver Press
T
Shelly Sleezer
NYCM (sleezer)
V
Rachel Slentz
Brew Crew
V
Devin Smaldore
Canasawacta cc
S
Travis Smith
THE ARTISTS' PALETTE
X
Kevin Smith
flint tropics
I
Abbey Smith
Team conway
V
Alex Smith
The Boys From Stockbridge
G
Bob Smith
5 Star Suburu
S
Brady Smith
Matthews Ford (Franklin)
G
Cody Smith
Ankle takers
N
Ethan Smith
The Boys From Stockbridge
G
Gordon Smith
Little Sitz
A
Haylee Smith
Lady Eagles
O
Jesse Smith
C-Champs
U
Jessica Smith
No Namers
TW
Kwashaun Smith
Utica Renegades
E
Kyle Smith
San Antonio Spurs
R
Madison Smith
OTG-OP-KSA
O
Matthew Smith
Bet you cant get 15
Q
Michael Smith
Smitty's squad
W
Mike Smith
Milford Wildcats Y
I
Steven Smith
Cranjis Mcbasketball
N
Tayshon Smith
BGC BLUERUNNERS (STARS)
H
Zach Smith
ROC Boys
D
Diamond Snedeker
Hoop there it is
K
Jay Snow
Big Ballers
X
Kiley Snow
Lady Warriors
M
Jacob Snyder
Rampage
U
Mikayla Solloway
The stadium sports bar and grill
V
Sarah Somers
Mack Attack
F
Andrew Sondej
Mayhood's sporting GOODS pink panthers
D
Ben Southern
Icy crew
Q
Katlyn Sovocool
SwaT team
J
Alec Sovocool
The Bridge
R
Bradley Sovocool
The Bridge
R
Hunter Sowersby
B.A.D
R
Will Specht
Waterville Legends
S
Riley Spencer
absolute chaos
G
James Sprague
Hang Time
A
Brandon Sprouse
South Side shooters
N
Alek Squires
Hot Shots (Squires)
B
Steve Squires
bing ballers
T
Aiden Staib
5 Star Suburu
S
Lorenzo Stallworth
C-Champs
U
Amei Standish Warpus
Lady Eagles
O
Austin Standish Warpus
The Eagles
S
Owen Standish Warpus
Splash brothers
C
Nayquan Stanley
BGC BLUERUNNERS (STARS)
H
Joseph Staton
say less boys
Q
Rohan Steen
Brock
TM
Carter Stevens
Highly Questionable
B
Riley Stevens
Milford Wildcats X
I
Alexander Stewart
Rim ROCKERS
TM
Colin Stewart
True ballers never die
R
Elliott Stewart
OLD and washed up
U
Kevin Stienstra
Brock
TM
Kevin Stockwell
Young Bloods
S
Jerell Stokes
bomb squad
C
Randy Stokes
Under 6 feet
Q
Randy Stokes
Under 6 feet
Q
Spencer Stone
Shots fired
P
Trent Stone
Shots fired
P
Carson Strauss
Backyard Ballers
B
Dominic Stumpf
MONSTARS
N
Tanner Sullivan
Mcm solutions
C
Brayden Supensky
jelly squad
K
Jake Sutherland
Leftover Chinese
N
Mike Sutton
Rim ROCKERS
TM
Carter Swayer
Balling brotherS
B
Reese Sweeney
Reeses and the pieces
N
Cameron Tabor
Team Dubrule
Q
Kelly Taggart
NYCM (sleezer)
V
Andrew Talbot
Uncle Drew's NEphews
N
Joel Talbot
D-League
U
Abigail Tallman
Marathon
J
Lucas Tanner
Cranjis Mcbasketball
N
Drew Tavelli
william h. lane inc.
C
Brian Taylor
Smitty's squad
W
Ryan Teaney
Team Esposito
L
Shaquinn Terry
Shots fired
P
Rian Thatford
Mu Ballers
M
Cooper Thayer
Ankle takers
N
Jacob Thiel
Sidney Pediatrics
B
Kingsley Thomas
Buckley's excavating & landscaping
U
Clayton Thomas
ballnation
K
Drew Thomas
'Nango Bears II
C
Fred Thomas
Buckley's excavating & landscaping
U
Kaelin Thomas
BGC BLUERUNNERS (ELITE)
E
Luciano Thomas
BGC BLUERUNNERS (MINIS)
B
Michael Thomas
Smitty's squad
W
Grady Thompson
we ride foreign
P
Mitchell Thompson
TC Mackers
G
Seth Thomsen
The Pennysaver
TM
Bronson Thomson
Bracket Busters
A
Cameron Thomson
Bracket Busters
A
Carson Thornton
Jr. Splash party
H
Wyatt Thornton
GEnute for Judge; Court Masters (Genute)
C
Nate Thorpe
Dr Banks
K
Martin Thorsland
Milford Wildcats Z
H
Austin Ticknor
size matters
P
Matt Tierney
Canasawacta cc
S
Peter Tiller
Defense?
T
Adam Tillotson
The Eagles
S
Brooke Tillotson
SwaT team
J
Chris Tiru
Californication
T
Joel Titus
Do you know whO i am
W
Josh Titus
Chino Hills II
I
Brian Tonkovich
Big Ballers
X
Paul Tonkovich
Big Ballers
X
Daniel Torres
rosebud tattoo
X
Sarah Towne
Party Foul
TW
Cael Townsend
Bracket Busters
A
Christopher Trevisani
True ballers never die
R
Michael Trevisani
No Warmup Needed
N
Joe Tronetti
Wellsville Elite
L
Zachery Trumbley
ballnation
K
Patrick Tucker
Dentistry Athletics
T
Kaleb Turner
GEnute for Judge; Court Masters (Genute)
C
Sean Turner
Team Smoove
S
Samual Tuttle
C-Champs
U
Joseph Underwood
ME Hoopsters
E
Logan Utter
WCDO Blasters
H
SAM VOLMY
Kiernan All Stars
R
Phil Valenti
BYSIEK CPA
X
Connor Van der Sommen
Sidney Pediatrics
B
Zach VanOven
Ninjas In Paris
P
Devlin Vanderhoof
Red Devils
T
Mason Vanostren
Ballerz - Schnabel
A
Willy Vargas
C-Champs
U
Kysawn Veale
Genute for Judge; Court Masters (King)
N
Lucas Veltrie
Jacked up
U
Darek Vennel
Squatch and the others
S
Grant Vennel
Squatch and the others
S
Justin Vennel
Squatch and the others
S
Kevin Vibbard Jr
Walmart GReeters
Q
Daniel Villano
Triple Cities Elite
N
Michael Virtell
Milford Wildcats X
I
Michael Vitatow
BGC BLUERUNNERS (SQUAD)
C
Thomas Voce
Main street Ballerz
P
Alexander Votra
Splash brothers
C
Connor Vredenburgh
b-G Ballers
E
Dale Wagner
The Bridge
R
Zach Wagner
The Bridge
R
Linton Wainright
Team name
Q
Cadence Wakin
Classy But Sassy
J
Sophia Wakin
M.A.S.C. off
M
Nathan Walker
Hoop Troop
G
Erik Wall
CNY Nor'easters
D
Brad Walley
Dropping Dimes
L
Lucas Walley
Wall Hoppers
K
Parker Walsh
Greene Tornados
M
Drew Walsh
No Warmup Needed
N
Jake Walsh
Dl
S
Ben Walters
say less boys
Q
Evan Walters
Groutfit ballers
L
Tim Walts
C.P.G.
R
Klarissa Wankle
D12
O
Daniel Ward
red redemption
W
Hayden Ward
HAM
TM
Tyler Ward
Ones self design
W
William Ward
Team name
Q
Peyton Warner
Miami heaT
N
Ryan Warner
Chenago welding supply
X
Trevor Warpus
UPSTATE
E
Cari Wasson
Shooting Stars
F
Keegan Watson
Ballerz - Paske
C
Shane Webb
BLACKTop Banditzz
P
Trisdyn Webb
Matthews ford (Smith)
B
Kelsea Webster
Tri-valley Rejects
V
Melinda Webster
Second String
V
Peter Weeks jr
red redemption
W
Brock Weidman
NYCM (Kane)
H
Mason Weir
Foti Rolls
S
Logan Welch
DAily
P
Matthew Wells
Trojan all staRs
H
Myron Wells
Ballerz - Paske
C
Skylar Wenzel
CVT
L
Darrick West
Milford Wildcats Y
I
Isabella West
WCDO Little Lady Warriors
A
Aiden Whaley
Parker/Walsh Team
B
Brandon Whaley
THE ARTISTS' PALETTE
X
Joshua Whaley
we ride foreign
P
Bryce Wheeler
select
B
Connor Whipple
Dropping Dimes
L
Brandon Whitaker
NJBW
L
Lindsay Whitbeck
Pink Lightning
M
Kameron White
BGC BLUERUNNERS (STARS)
H
Kessiah White
BGC BLUERUNNERS (ELITE)
E
Nick White
The stadium
Q
Elijah Whitfield
The Border Ballerz
L
Matthew Wike
B-HOGGERS
I
Ashely Wikoff
South Laurens
M
Karissa Wilbur
SwaT team
J
Thomas Wilk
JJTD
TM
Phil Willey
Californication
T
Amir Williams
Matthews ford (Smith)
B
Andy Williams
Hoop there it is
K
Austin Williams
Wolfpack
L
Dawson Williams
Waterville Indians
N
Devon Williams
City Rocks Utica
D
Elijah Williams
Jen's Boys
R
Hunter Williams
Waterville Legends
S
Kilfoni Williams
QCC
Q
Lawson Williams
Milford Wildcats Y
I
Noah Williams
Team Macker
TM
Noah Williams
Team Macker
TW
Ray Williams
Red Devils
T
William Williams
Barn ballers
R
Madison Wilsey
Lady ballers
J
Skye Wilson
Mu Ballers
M
Ilias Wilson
b-G Ballers
E
McKenzie Wilson
BlackTop Babes
J
Ryan Wilson
Junior jordans
D
Josh Winans
Ones self design
W
Shane Winans
The Fresh Prince's Of Ball-Air
U
Stephen Winans
Ones self design
W
Tanner Winchester
Cuatro Hombres
Q
Mitchell Winton
Sherburne Scramblers
H
Jeffery Witt
Low grade
U
Kaden Wood
TC Mackers
G
Leigh Wood
Marathon maple leafs
J
Scott Wood
Big time ballers
N
Corry Woodard
CVT
L
Marissa Woodard
Local 1249
TW
Graham Wooden
jelly squad
K
Jake Woodruff
Fruity Fruit Loops
K
Jaci Wright
GEnute for Judge; Court Masters (Cole)
M
Tyler Wuest
dirty pandas
R
Landon Wust
cLARK AND sONS pOULTRY
A
Forrest Wynn
Durant Did Nothing Wrong
P
Skyler Yacano
ROC Boys
D
Aidan Yager
Waterville Indians
N
Payton Yahner
Trojan Tornados
F
Abilene Yahwer
The Fabulous Four
A
Jason Yelle
Knights
N
Sidney Yonkoski
BC Thunder
F
Kevin Zabransky
Buffalo Braves
TM
Alyssa Zaczek
Upstate girls
M
Carson Zatley
The Hot Shots
B
Mia Zatley
The Dunking Divas
A
Zavier
South Side shooters
N
Britten Zeh
Warrior Nation I
B
Emily Zeh
The Shooting Stars
J
Libby Zick
LADY RAIDERS
F
Dan Zieno
Dl
S
Danny Zikuski
Come and see men...playing basketball
N
Damian Zimmer
San Antonio Spurs
R
Katie Zimmerman
Benchwarmers
O
Peter Zimmerman
Bearcats
D
Steve Zustovich
Defense?
T

Events

Friday

4:00pm-7:00pm 

Early Registration 

Saturday

7:00am-12:00pm 

Registration 

8:00am 

Opening Ceremonies 

8:30am 

Games Begin 

Sunday

8:00am 

Games Begin 

City of Festivals to Host Gus Macker for 21st Time! 

Norwich is known for its festivals, and that includes the 21st Gus Macker Tournament set for July 8-9 on Main Street downtown.

Norwich has the Colorscape Chenango Arts Festival that features regional musicians and artists, the Chenango Blues Festival that attracts nationally renowned artists, the Fall Festival affectionately known as The Pumpkin Fest and The Antique Car Show that highlights classic cars.

Add Macker, and you have something for just about everybody and anybody, which is precisely who can play in a Macker. Remember, skill level and experience is not important. Teams are bracketed by such factors to create fair competition and, of course, fun.

Make sure to thank the great group of community minded people who help make the Macker happen. The games are played on East Main Street with the best set of volunteers anywhere, and the tournament is family friendly and benefits your local Norwich Family YMCA and many other community organizations and businesses downtown.

Basketball festivities include a dunk contest, a 3-point shot contest and the Dream Court where the young Mackers get special court attention.

Remember the Tom Schwanns Memorial Kids Court honors the late sports writer who was so much a part of our community, and all proceeds from that court go to the Relay for Life battle against cancer.

Note there will be fun things like bounce houses for the youngsters not quite ready for a 3-on-3 game, food and beverage vendors, downtown’s shops and restaurants and more. It’s a festival!

 

NYCM Insurance is back this year for their second annual Trifecta Contest on Saturday, July 8th, at the 2017 Gus Macker Tournament in Norwich, NY.  The contest will allow players and spectators to show off their skills as they attempt to complete a free-throw, 3-point shot, and half-court shot in under 30 seconds!

NYCM will be collecting donations to compete in the contest with all proceeds going to a charity to be announced.  During the Trifecta, five random people who succeeded in round one will be drawn to compete in the final round for the grand prize.  If you are chosen and succeed once again, you will win $500!  NYCM has offered to DOUBLE the amount of donations given to charity at the end of the contest.  Make sure you check out the NYCM Trifecta, which will be located near the firehouse!

NYCM Insurance, a property and casualty insurance company, was founded in 1899.  They employ over 800 employees within their branches in Edmeston, Sherburne, Amsterdam and Orchard Park.  Today, in their second century of service, NYCM Insurance has established a presence as a leading personal lines insurance carrier throughout the state of New York.

NYCM Insurance Trifecta

 

Register for the Norwich Macker now and on that weekend put 1 City Plaza, Norwich, NY in your GPS application to find the action.

 

Please take a moment to check out 

Norwich, NY

July 8 - 9

Brackets are posted!

Type Your Name to Find Your Court

See All PlayersSee All Brackets

This Weekend

Fri

74 and Sunny

Sat

63 and Cloudy

Directions

Contact